2011 NNCCA Points Streak Data (2023)

2011 NNCCA Points Streak Data (1)2011 NNCCA Points Streak Data (2)

(Video) Top 3 College Basketball Point Spread Calculation Methods 2018 NCAA How To

(Video) Moneyball (2011) Player Value Scene | Movie Scene HD
2011
NNCCA Point Series:
points - men points - women Team Points/Level team total points
Team points data NNCCA point data NNCCA point series rules 2011 CNCA-Teams
2011 points list point files
Return to NNCCA main page
(Video) Moneyball 2011, First pivotal scene - Peter Brant elaborates on baseball's medieval thinking.

2011 NNCCA Point Series Data


Ascent to Cerro San Bruno January 1, 2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 112 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 103 249743 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 94 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 85 222320 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley 76 158451 Travis T Metromint Ciclismo 256 63 63 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 58 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 49 21760 Justin Lucke Los Gatos 310 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 211 206844 Dustin Diede Precision Stone Racing 1gat 3No addition 58 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 49 289282 Brian Funk SLO Nexus Cycling Club 310 259783 David Colyer Taleo Racing 211 49503 Onedin Giraldo No addition 1gate 41 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 202 277112 Krishna Dole no atacado 173? 271445 Andrew Labarre solteros 04 304964 NiD Britten no atacado 135 303230 Kevin Leong Unitchached 116 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 107 283139 NEVE ANTABLEY Oakes Bicycle Planet 710?210634 Matthew Adler 011 299962 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/142Sierra Nevada 5 Bicycle Planet 314 305003 Alex Tellez Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 112402 Justin Ching Team Roaring Mouse 1gate 51 332966 Daniel Velasco Unattached C52 299975 David Condon Unattached C53 18873 William Kemper Unattached 04 330940 dominic salbatera Unattached C55 198025 Jason Benford Unattached C56 332294 Karandeep Tatlah Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C57 322442 jimmy pham Unattached C58 331152 Patxi Uriz Tri Valley Velo C59 332154 Juan Rosas Bike Station Aptos C510 1 Tag Peter Kyle 011 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing C512 1 Tag Clarence Abad 013 1 Tag John Garrison 014 332906 CESAR GUILLEN Keine Krawatten C515 1 Tag Sergio Sanchez 0juniors1 303947 Dominic Bati Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C52 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 53 1 Tag Ansel Mills 04 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 35 331142 Gabe Multer Offline C56 307855 Zachariah McClendon Offline C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 233623 Christopher PHIPPS IRONDATATTHIRSTYBEARCYCLING.com 82 249424 GREG MCQUAID IRONDATATTYBARCYCLING.com 73 6697 CESAR CHAVEZ NOT ATTACHED 64 238708 JAMES PORTER WEBCOR/HIGH VEL 28 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 1Master 35+ 4/51 293642 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Cycling 202 270329 John Roberts Dolce Vita Cycling 173 ?273910 Joshua Pizzica Los Gatos 04 254754 Christopher Coble Taleo Racing 135 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling C56 304846 Scot McLean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 107 331322 Scott Bromstead Taleo Racing C58 107842 Rafael Ortiz Ungebunden C59 303462 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Cycling 710 195385 Jeffrey Campbell R4R-Make A Wish 611 271137 John Prosser Taleo Racing 512 ?277339 Jeff Chen-Harding 013 306979 Charles Eckel Ungebunden 314 282186 Scott Velo ClubMaster 45+ 1/2/31 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 202 236580 Mark Edwards/Symantec Team Bike Ride 173 220548 Carl Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 154 218417 Kieran Sherlock VOS Racing 135 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 116 255066 Clark Geoff SJBC Team Ride 3 Symantec 4 7JBC Bike Ride 8 Fahrrad Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZTEAM 89 82199 Ken Sato Team Fahrrad Trip/Symantec 710 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 611 192630 Evan Adams 512 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club RaceTecling assoch13 199575 Eric LaFranchi IrondatirstyBeary3 Team-Radtour 1Master 45+ 4/51 267729 Richard Hill Los Gatos 202 219990 James Werle Sterling Sports Group 173 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 314962 Storrs Hoen Sin conexión C55 331516 Jory Stein Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C56 285990 Jim Forester Rugorg Península Velo5 C55 33131 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 89 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts C510 270067 Dave Maminski SJBC C511 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 512 332088 Alexander Komlik SJBC C513 22722 Equipo Scott Martin Bicycle Trip Gilbert/Symantec 2 Taleo3 Tarin Tarin 2 Taleo390 Tarin 29 Gilbert Gerald Jeffs Taleo Corrida 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 92 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 83 20326 James Langley Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 74 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 65 65453 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 56 53052 David Stockwell Kein Adjunto 47 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 38 243622 John Hostetler SJBC 29 37395 William Watson 1Master 55+ 4/51 276470 Martin Hyland SJBC 132 256834 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 113 131311 Daryl Nelson Taleo Racing 104 109014 John Richardson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 86 287104 Bob Loux Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 77 6111aring3 68 Jon Erickson 68 County Cycling Club C59 271039 David Hillman Precision Stone Racing 410 1 Tag Loy Lamont 011 286647 Mark Horton Zeitgeist Racing C512 306272 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing C5women 1/21 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 42 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 33 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 24 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 1women 3/41 ?256919 Kelly Crowley 02 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 332152 Korina Huizar Einzel 154 287236 Peggy Lavelle Olympic Club 135 1 Tag Mary Kathryn Lynch 06 224694 Birgit Cory Third Pillar 107 ?325510 Cybilman Einzel 079 Mary / Alto Silber 84 Laura Velo20 Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 240797 Jennifer Barlow Precision Stone Racing 611 306548 Melissa Diede Precision Stone Racing 512 329500 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 413 332836 Heather Pugh Sin conexión 314 47423 Narda Roushdi Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 13 3133 Casey Casey


Early race 01/22/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?UCI Sinelniku Aliaksandr Tercer Pilar 02 213197 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing 23 271963 John Piast All Sport-Team Swift 1gat 31 ?287924 Marco Arocha Team Velosport Club 02 267795 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 173 243257 David Mesa Not Attached 154 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Velo 135 275086 Cliff Goldstein Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 116 275571 Paul Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 27 417 Attached Noshida. 67 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 89 232508 David Mai R4R-Make a Wish 710 264499 Kyle Ashton IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 611 304367 fergus tanaka No Attached 512 227889 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 413 200 Bill Ault R4R-R4R wish 2 Cycling. 0 Laddish Berkeley Club (BBC) 215 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 1gate 41 283139 Naveen Molloy Metromint Radfahren 202 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 173 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 154 299868 Justin Leopold Ungebunden 135 304964 Ned Britten Ungebunden 116 303230 Kevin Leong Rhythm Racing 107 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Veloair 30 August Sho-30 Rock 'n Road 09 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 710 ?288635 Paul Yun SLO Nexus Cycling Club 011 304004 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 512 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 413 306411 David Bangor Nein Adjunto 314 322200 Shane Rankin Dolce.5 Hernikl Vita Hernik Cicl. Vita Cic.2 Carreras Taleo 1gate 51 190190 Gavin Slader Offline C52 335986 Brooks Sizemore Offline C53 322442 Jimmy Pham Offline C54 330940 Dominic Salbatera Offline C55 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling C56 211968 Michael Watts Offline C57 Desconhecido Rider 010 Rio Pat5 286177 Offline Rio C0 Trida C5 Fielding Racing C513 ?315958 Marc Marino Offline 014 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling C515 ?286824 Jose Laureanoramos Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 40703 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 132 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 113 180391 Ryan Bennett Divine Electric Norcal 104 245349 Tom Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 95 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 86 197844 JonathanPureSAFERed Creative Bicycles Plus 77 197770 Lee Shuemake Topsport 68 141844 Joshua Dapice Audi 59 26920 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 410 53115 Jason Brown Rennfahrer Great Basin Imaging 311 211441 Matthew Ream Rennfahrer Great Basin Imaging 212 31332 Mark Sasser Máximo SAFE /Bicicleta/PureReds Creative 1Master 35+41 293642 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Ciclismo 202 263396 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita Ciclismo 173 270460 Ethan Kutzscher Wells Fargo Racing Team 154 286653 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 135 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 116 76844 Rickard AI0744 Ryan Cycling Club 302651 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Ciclismo 98 304846 Scot McLean Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 89 220864 Eric Struble SHO-AAIR/ SERT5 CUPIGS 310 286935 SAMMR-PISE UNDEO 512 211 212 303660 Oliver Ryan de bicicletas (BBC) 296 29 Davis Club Davis1 Team Davis1 Bike 271296 Michael Simos Kein Zusatz 1Master 35+51 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Fahrradrennen C52 332918 Jeremy Barnes Offline C53 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C54 336030 GREG HONIG Offline C55 1 Tag Ben Cannon 06 334602 Brian Acord Folsom Bike C57 331392 David Skeehan BerkeBcycle Club C570 334602 Roaring Mouse C510 314686 Mar Villaflor Offline C511 81950 George Chinn Stevens Radrennen C512 1 Tag David Mason 013 309700 Peter Torres Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C514 204018 Sean Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 015 332008 Todd Thiessen C5 Body ConceptsMaster 45+ 1/2/31 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 202 272999 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 173 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 154 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 135 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 116 220548 Team Carl Foygo Racing 5 Wells SJBC 98 86954 Jan Huptych Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 89 158083 Aaron Long Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 710 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 26855 Alex Osboré Irondatirstybearcycling.com 512 47303 /Sierra Nevada 215 1955 Boblad StevenoMaster 45+ 41 15679 Jerome Heiberger SHO-AIR/ SERT 202 266460 Rusk Whipps California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 173 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 154 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 135 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 116 219990 Werle Sterling Group 7 Werle Sterling Group 7 Sterling Sports Group 38 Justin Eater Sin conexão 98 258865 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/ SERT 89 90079 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 710 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 611 228280 Ken Shiokari Sin conexão 512 309989 Gordon Lau VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 413 28 Fun Loux70 Sport.4 Bicicletas Cycling Team 9165 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 215 55200 James Torrence Eden Bicicletas Racing Club 1Master 45+ 51 102311 George Sartor VSRT/Livermore Cyclery C52 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery C53 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing C54 332950 Russell Cameron SHO-AIR/ SERT C55 142500 Rod Rozman Body Concepts C56 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts C57 308269 Scott Hollander Sin adjunta C58 304553 Stanley Tsang Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C59 306441 Daniel Castellani Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Team C510 316874 Chris Morris Team Revolutions C511 331800 Jim Rademann Team Revolutions C512 304077 David Vrane Sin adjunta C513 310941 Felix Jaramillo Body Concepts C514 3 Team30 Bike Race27 Keith Lyon51 Bike Club 29 Bruce Ishimoto Sin ataduras C5women 1/21 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank 1 team cyclingwomen 31 129688 Jean Harvey Bacharel 32 208596 Francesca Barsamian Fremont Bank Cycling Team 23 ?304436 Ruste Jenkins Stevens Cycle Racing 0women 41 334218 Sarah Conover Victory Velo 202 334810 Erin Durkee Unattached 173 287236 Peggy Lavelle Olympic Club 154 304075 karis Mcfarlane VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 135 330926 Jill Fox Body Concepts 116 302962 Misha Scovill Velocity Valley Women 107 219164 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 98 ?297754 Jennifer Kalich Sin conexión 09 1 Tag Sarah Mccalmon 010 272340 Andrea Gehlhausen Team Revolutions 611 310883 Ellen Evans b+ radsport 512 332714 Amy Chow Body Concepts 413 274098 Sherri Lehman Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 305466 Pamela Spencer Davis Bike Club Race Team 215 1 Tag Lisa Lisa


Criterion Cal Aggie 01/29/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 127093 Adam Switters Battley Harley-Davidson 202 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 173 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro – Strava 154 256955 Evan Huffman 135 98 127804 Jeffrey Galland Cycling Team Chico Corsa 89 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling 17 2710 Ryan 710 710 Ryan Gaow 961 Stastny 512 289184 Michael Painter Cycling Team Chico Corsa 413 53271 Christopher Baumann Etna Brewing Company 014 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes/2 80116 James Hardy Team West Cycling 1gat 31 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 202 285998 Bob McCamish Rio Strada Racing 173 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 154 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 135 298571 Garrbachett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 132859 Joseph Staron Karl Sin conexiónz 27 Club Race Team 98 204256 Musa Zaid Nein Adjunto 89 178595 Benjamin Dodge Nein Adjunto 710 252994 Ryan Ettl Bicycle Planet 611 255279 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 413 248052 Team Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 317 276144 Team City Sacramento 2761481 Anthony Rodriguez5?239990 John Novikoffgate 41 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 202 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 173 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 154 204158 Levi Grabow Alta Alpina Cycling Club 135 41304 Derek Janssen Dolce Vita Cycling 116 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Cycling Hammer Racing 107 28 98 258824 Ryan Oakes Bicycle Planet 89 299962 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 710 286875 Gary Thompson Team City Sacramento 611 303653 Nick McGowan Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 512 309141 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 304858 Matt Miller Sin adjunta 364 303 Gonzales No Add 215 175758 Dwayne Halterman No Add 1gate 51 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing C53 306207 John Caffrey Sinconexión C54 56304 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing C55 287381 Michael Spady Team City Sacramento C56 304749 Drew Marquiss Sinconexión C57 332190 Christopher Harland Bike Sinconexión C55 Alexander Harland C59 conexão C59 243382 Andrew Klaiber Davis Bike Club Race Team C510 ? Chase Goldstein 011 330048 Paul Kempler Audi C512 334806 Phil Schmidt Victory Velo C513?315958 Marc Marino 014?241360 Cody Chapman UCD 015 332208 John Lockwood Rio Strada Racing C5juniors1 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 202 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 173 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 154 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C55 332502 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C56 3036755 Kenlo0 Gonzales 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 98 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 89 272280 Griffin Wigert All Sport-Team Swift 710 ? John Morehouse 011 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 512 253950 Ryan Grant All Sport-Team Swift 413 291347 John Proctor Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C514 ? Tucker Huffman 015 – Jahrbuch Shantae Barundoni 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 173 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 154 80116 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Cycling 135 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 116 195929 Danielt Mercedes Fosom BryanFosom Bicicleta 107 302694 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 98 212916 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bicicleta 89 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 710 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 611 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/PureRed Creative/PureRed Creative Plus 512 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 413 53115 Jason Brown Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 314 254622 Wilson Gorrell Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 215 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 1Master 35+ 4/51 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 202 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 173 158073 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 257141 Robb Wolf Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 135 262353 John Ellis Colavita Racing 116 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing C57 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 98 240212 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 89 60207 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo 710 112253 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 286787 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 512 175758 Dwayne Halterman Sin ataduras 413 277664 David1 8 Robin Haslemann 277664 David1 24 Rio Jack Arney Racing McKinney Victoria Velo 1women 1/2/31 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Equipment 202 167636 Emily Kachorek 173 145511 Liza Rachetto Equipment System Data 154 256409 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Cycling Equipment 17419 Carol Irving Touchstoneing Touchstoneing 116? 75 Vanessa TIBCO II5 Vanderkitten 09 264750 Christina Yglesias Fremont Bank Cycling Team 710 232092 Darci Page Dolce Vita Cycling 611 195322 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 512 219674 Jerika Hutchinson 413 ?women 41 ?158064 Leslie Creed 02 302962 Misha Scovill Velocity Valley Women 173 327398 Sunshine Townsend Team City Sacramento 154 332152 Korina Huizar No adjunto 135 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 286191 Heidi Littenberg Team Lost River Cycling Club 107 283 Great Cycling8 490 Maryann Schrupp Equipo TIBCO II 89 305008 Rachel Kerwin Soltera 710 334218 Sarah Conover Victory Velo 611 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 512 291768 Alisa Capistrano Soltera 413 ? Darien Reed 014 ? Andrea Luckenbach Team Revolutions 015 257120 Alicia Halpern Universidad de California-Davis 1


Central coastline no. 1 30.1.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31? 198542 Logan Loader Verizon Wireless 02 204018 Sean Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 93 80116 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Cycling 84 233623 Christopher Phipps Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 75 191195 Graeme Galyer Unattached 66 249424 Doug Hall Michael David Winery Equipodish ciclista 59 Bill 20 Club Lad) 2Gato 3/41 304367 fergus tanaka Offline 202 286497 Abe Rotstein Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 173 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 154 275086 Cliff Goldstein Audi 135 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Cycling 116 6 David 4 Patrick 3 Offline Offline Zaor 270 Offline 7 Eurich VOS Racing 710 49503 Onedin Giraldo Offline 6gate 41 300157 Joshua Webb Momentum Racing California 202 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 173 ?200186 Mosh Cote 04 286297 Mackenzie Kelly Sin conexión 135 68644 Douglas Baker SJBC 116 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 107 30641 marzac David Marzac 89 243613 Reed Cote Tercer Pilar 710 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 611 310223 Jonathan Krier-tran Tercer Pilar 512 299828 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 413?224530 Hugh Anderson 014 292461 Daniel Burns Tercer Pilar 215 3032241 Erik Camachogate 51 ?284893 Roman Brockley Whole Athlete-Specialized 02 308637 Bill Dean Naval Postgraduate School C53 204848 John Navarro Tercer Pilar C54 107842 Rafael Ortiz C55 1 Tag Igor Stepanov 06 331152 Patxi Uriz Tri Valley Velo C57 332852 David OHearn C5 Naval Postgraduate School? Junge Lemire 09 ? Jared Sweetser 010 333132 Eric Currie Naval Postgraduate School C511 ? Chris Cain 012 ?337214 Stanley Wong NPS 013 1 Marca David Baughman 014 1 Marca Andrew Dirkes 015 1 Marca Matt Urquhart 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 255453 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 173 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 154 26920 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 135 229718 Doug Hall Michael David Winery 27 Wells Fargo Racing Team 98 82199 Ken Sato Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 89 144264 Ron Castia 710 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 611 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 512 218417 Kieran Sherlock VOS Racing 4Master 35+ 3/41 20105 Bill Laddish Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 32 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2Master 35+ 4/51 288006 NICK DELLALAGGIORE BAY101 RACING 02 292461 DANIEL BURNS DRITTER PFEILER 173 213926 CHRISTIAN PARKER CORTECHS CYCLING TEAM 154 107681 ANDREW HSU PENINSULA VELO/POMODORO 135 107842 RA Veil/Pomodoro 89? Giles Healey 010 250113 Michael Charney Third Pillar C511 303761 Paul Jezowski Velo/Pomodoro Peninsula 512 305076 Jeffrey Patterson Velo/Pomodoro Peninsula 413 331808 Scott Cody Offline C514 306834 William FacklerHug CoreTechs Cycling Team C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bike Travel/Symantec 102 82199 Ken Sato Team Bike Travel/Symantec 93 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 84 92865 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 75 257173 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition Racing 57 9 Joe Fabris Fightin' Bobas 08 38840 Steven Woo Dritte SäuleMaster 45+ 4/51 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport USA 202 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 173 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 154 333042 John Galvin Taleo Racing C55 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 116 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 107 297048 Craig Snieoder Botel 3 9 Jeff Townsend Fightin' Bobas 010 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts C511 276007 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 512 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 413 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 314 294002 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos 215 288637 Nutrição de ciclismoMaster 55+ 1/2/31 ?15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 02 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 63 195999 Scott Calley VOS Racing 54 87571 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 45 ? Dwight Goss 06 68163 Thomas McDonough Peleando Bobas 2women 1/2/31 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 22 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 1women 35+1 129688 Jean Harvey Wells Fargo Racing Team 32 196223 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 23 205235 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 1women 41 267230 Elizabeth Welliver Aptos 32 Bike Station 304152 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 2


Tour de Brisbeen 2/5/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 198542 Logan Loader Verizon Wireless 202 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 173 207753 Hendrik Pohl Webcor/Alto Velo 154 72893 Robert Evans 135 207262 Andrew Goessling 116 80116 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Cycling 107 ?196233 Collin Samaan 1 Maravilloso Ethan Atkins Metromint Ciclismo 710 224998 Remko Kramer Marco Polo Ciclismo 011 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport EE. UU. 512 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 413 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Equipo Ciclista 314 253101 Chris Turner Marc Pro - Strava 215 ?169701 Tom Skiles HDR Carreras p/b Lombardi Sports 0gat 31 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sports EE. UU. 202 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 210572 Tony Homes R4R-Make A Wish 154 205705 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Ciclismo 135 255576 Matthew Valencia Equipo Specialized Racing Juniors 116 253261 Equipo Keven Bricks Mike's Bikes 107 Johannes Kratz 107 286 Metro Peninsula Bicycle mint 91 286 Metro Peninsula /Pomodoro 89 275571 Paul Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 710 180294 Chris Matthews Third Pillar 611 244305 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) UU. 3914 3914 Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 215 174881 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1gate 41 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 202 306964 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport USA 173 289121 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 154 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 135 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 204158 Levi Grabow Raoul MartinBin Taleonap2 953 Kein Zusatz 89 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 710 ?260624 Mark Taylor Starbucks Cycling 011 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 512 281233 Nicholas Hack Team Roaring Mouse 413 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 314 258620 Stephen LaValley George Nevada Ciclismo 23 3605 215 23 Davis Bike Club Race Team 1gate 51 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA C52 299975 David Condon Not attached C53 322228 Joseph Mulvaney Dolce Vita Cycling C54 332984 Steven Tortorelli Not attached C55 ?PENDENT Omar Sison 06 331974 RETO MUELLER Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C57 332154 CTA Juan Tim Station C5 Aptos3362 rosas8 3 PLANNSULA VELO/POMODORO C510 330940 DOMINIC SALBATERA WITHOUT LINK C511 331080 ISAAC SPARLING DOLCE VITA CYCLING C512 307690 DAVID BLIZARD WITHOUT LINK C513 303947 DOMINIC BATI BATI veil9Master 35+ 1/2/31 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 202 52843 Dirk Copeland Audi 173 290814 Mark Andersen Audi 154 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/High Velo 135 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus Tim Lydon SJdon ?169701 Tom Skiles HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sport 09 175914 David Nader Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 197770 Lee Shuemake Topsport 611 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 512 254515 Keith Jordon Webcor/Alto Velo 412 23380314 David EE 12 Audi. UU. Tyron Hooper15 Fusion Sport 210572 Tony Homes R4R-Peça um desejoMaster 35+41 270329 John Roberts Dolce Vita Cycling 202 271991 Jesse Baliscao One Team Racing 173 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 154 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 135 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 116 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Erico Velo/Pomodori 10 Clauss Squadra Ovest Cycling 98 275788 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 710 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 303750 Peter Delahunt Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 305076 Jeffrey Patterson 1 Velo/Pomodoro Peninsula 4/Pomodoro 4 2 1 1 Jim Elias Kein Zusatz 314 ?227002 Ryan Nickelson Wells Fargo Racing Team 015 295329 Chris Toshok Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1Master 45+ 3/41 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 202 267310 Rick Morgan SJBC 173 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 154 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 260704 Devin Koch Dolce Vita Cycling 116 34714 James Wellton Major Motion Racing Team 9 Rick Lawton 107 107 Cycling Club 89 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport USA 710 259077 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club 611 174881 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 130870 Ron Callison Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 413 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 314 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Rennen 215 107871 Kelly Silberberg SJBC 1women 1/2/31 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 42 203793 Ann Fitzsimmons Velo Bella 33 283149 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos 24 264750 Christina Yglesias Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1


Criterion Cherry Pie 6/2/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 198542 Logan Loader 202 30322 Freddie Rodriguez Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 237712 Sam Bassetti Firefighters Cycling - Formigli 154 271685 David Benkoski 135 195783 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Cycling Team 116 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1093 12783 Adam Harley? Raul Cancado Passion Bikes 09 ?120588 Sterling Magnell Wonderful Pistadios 010 210604 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 611 206844 Dustin Diede Precision Stone Racing 512 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro - Strava 413 207262 Andrew Goessling 314 274643 Wonderful Taylor Bertrand UCI: Wonderful Ciclismo 215 237599 Brian Johnston Audi 1gat 31 ?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport Team Swift 02 307878 e BOYLE Red Peloton 173 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 135 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 116 274029 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing 25 Stephenton 36 108 Pel8 108 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 89 304735 Byron Anson Team City Sacramento 710 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 56384 Louis Toba Webcor/Alto Velo 512 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 413 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 314 234610 Whole 234610 Whole 030-Special do Equipamento de Craig Stewart 1gate 41 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 202 303631 Raoul MartinBlouin Taleo Racing 173 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 154 304004 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 135 305029 Jarret St Aubin No adjunto 116 257436 Will Patterson Whole Athlete-Specialized Mouse 10. 89 310223 Jonathan Krier-tran Third Pillar 710 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 611 273166 Robert Angle Shimano Service Team 012 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 413 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 314 3048581 Sin conexión 25 Matt9 Miller5 Alexander Nachbar Soltero 1gate 51 287381 Michael Spady Team City Sacramento 02 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing C53 299975 David Condon Nein Adjunto C54 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team C55 334108 Erik Jensen Nein Adjunto C56 299981 Niall Murray Nein Adjunto C57 312972 Nath Skinner Nein Vital Adjunto Dolce C59 333828 Barry Crider Team City Sacramento C510 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC C511 333518 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing C512 332742 Scott Orton Red Peloton C513 1 Tag Steve Moore Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 014 333062 Gabriel Morford Sin Adjunta C515 211 Sin968 Michael Sin968Juveniles 13-141 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 152 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 133 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC alimentado por Chipotle C54 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation 105 295077 Eli Kranefuss All Sport-Team Swift C56 280621 Justin Leong SJBC 87 3330 Hug SJBC C510 317604 Dylan LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors C510 307855 Zachariah McClendon Sin conexión C511 313364 Ethan Frankel All Sport-Team Swift C512 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 213 1 Tag Jack Dolllittle Swift 0Juveniles 15-161 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 202 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 173 235691 Spence Peterson Categoría Superior Racing 154 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 135 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 265912 Dylan Drummond Stanley Allanza 5 Sport Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team3 1087 -Team Swift 89 280347 Andrew Biscardi SJBC 710 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 611 ?293119 Jack Keane Categoria Superior Carreras 012 279824 Troy Strickland SJBC 413 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJ Excavación 314 282654 Jordan Wolfe Grant SJBC 2 91Juveniles 17-181?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport Team Swift 02 221376 James LaBerge 173 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 263055 Torey Philipp 135 273094 Alex Howard 116 209193 Marcus Smith 107 247899 Isaiah Rapko Racing Juniors 710 227889 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 611 287841 Matthew Muegge 512 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 413Junior girls 10-121 304262 Kjel Schlemmer SJBC C51 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 42 279768 Ashley Ambrisko Los Gatos 32 300278 Florian Costa SJBC C53 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C53 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 24 334996 Isaac vanAelstyn All Sport-Team Swift C54 317172 Lauren Wolfe SJBC 15 303705 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team C56 333102 Peter Hillen Sin conexión C57 311925 Bobby Missirian SJBC C58 332108 Connor Lydon SJBC C59 1 día James Fyfe Team Swift 0Junior girls 15-181 273081 Ruth Winder 82 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team73 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 64 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 55 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 46 ?Master 35+ 1/2/31 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 173 26920 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 154 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 135 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 116 54591 Michael Sayers UCI PCT: BMC Racing Team 107 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 98 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 54092 Tom Fahey Team Bell Lap 611 2555414 SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 512 9046 Keith DeFiebre Club Ciclista de la Costa Central 413 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 314 30110 Philip Roberts 3rd Rail Cycling Club 215 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 1Master 35+ 4/51 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 202 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 173 262353 John Ellis Colavita Racing 154 277664 David Haslemann Rio Strada Racing 135 107719 Steve Wilson Village Peddler 116 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 107 273013 Erico Pelmondel Sinoxion 8 Erico Pelmond339 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing C510 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 611 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 512 325938 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C513 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (15) 286381 Herman Shum Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrición 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 127588 Parker Parker Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 135 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 233803 David Acri Craig Audi . Nutrition 34 Darry 3mm Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 215 158389 Keith Williams Williams Ciclismo 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 102 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 93 1688 Robert Anderson 84 51872 Peter Sweeney Fightin' Bobas 75 53052 David Stockwell SJBC 66 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 57 100331 Glenn Mattsson Fightin' Bobas 48 Fightin' Bobas 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 39 38449 Harry Williamson Fightin' Bobas 210 49838 Leon Iannarelli Precision Stone Racing 1women 1/2/31 ?pend Pascale Schnidor Swiss National 02 661 Kristin Drumm Divine Electric Norcal 173 273081 Ruth Winder 154 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 135 105201 Jane Despas 116 294264 Jane Wolcott Webcor/Alto Velo 107 256409 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Equipo 98 ​​​302381 Megan Melack Red Racing 89 202033 Starla Teddergreen 710 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 611 145511 Liza Rachetto datos del Sistema del Ausstände 512 208125 Elis Bradshawn Touchstone 310 2010 Kletterung 413 218607 JANE HOBROMSON METROMING METROMING CYLISHOCHOGIS 313 218607 JANE HORNSON METROMING METROMING CYLISHROGIS 313 218607Women 35+ 1/2/31 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 32 33024 Andi Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 23 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Ciclismo 1women 41 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team202 327398 Sunshine Townsend Team City Sacramento 173 332152 Korina Huizar Gegen 154 306548 Melissa Diede Precision Stone Racing 135 253972 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 116 318908 Sofia Marin Gegen 107 3 Durke? Davis Bike Club Race Team 09 333450 Terri Mahannah Sinconexión 710 283661 Laura Thompson Taleo Racing 611 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 512 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 307152 Kimberly Ford Sinconexión 314 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Sports Racing p/b Lombardi ? 255734 Carla Cosentino Colavita Racing 0


Bikes Plus early bird option 02.12.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?196233 Collin Samaan Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycli 02 256955 Evan Huffman 173 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/High Velo 154 249743 Chris Stastny 135 ?53271 Christopher Baumann SHO-AIR/ SERT 06 207753 Hendrik Pohl Webcor/High Velo 107 ? Desconhecido Fahrer 08 280149 Donald Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 89 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 271417 Ryan Gadowgat 31 245436 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 202 218669 Monte Boyle Team Clover 173 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 154 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 135 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 116 50015 Thomas Dilloncott Kasat Ghazzagh Red Peloton 89 55276 Givargis Betoshana Fun Sport Bikes Radsportteam 710 ?9524 Jeff Dillon Bicycle Planet 011 255279 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Marc Golden Wheelmen Fahrer unbekannt 015 274439 Richard Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 1gate 41 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 202 258824 Ryan Oakes Bike Planet 173 291533 Charles Potts Audi 154 240212 Matt Tufts Bike Planet 135 303653 Nick McGowan Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 116 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bike Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 2129 Todly Bike 98 Toddly Bike 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 89 271086 James Maltbie Wells Fargo Racing Team 710 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 611 320490 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team 512 112253 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 257147 Robb1 Robb Equipo Ciclista Wolf Great Basin Imaging 215 290357 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 1gate 51 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing C53 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing C54 333518 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing C55 227848 Michael LaFrenais Rio Strada Racing C56 332750 Christopher Grove Body Concepts C57 335102 Benjamin Christopher Team City Sacramento C58 334108 Erik Jensen Sin adjunta C59 316094 Evan Currie Folsom Bike C510 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California C511 333716 RON FALLON Sin adjunta C512 315558 Nicholas Louis Chico Corsa Cycling Team C513 295903 Todd Allington Victory Velo C514 ?288682 Kevin Folielsom Bike-5 0 Kevin Folielsom Bike-5Juniors 10-181 ?300411 Tucker Huffman 02 ? Elena Velez 03 331894 Grover Rozek Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada C54 315710 Nicholas Dolley Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada C55 335440 Ryan Joy Offline C56 303705 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team C57 305917 Thomas Sevey Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada C58 335748 Decker Krogh Keine Anhänge C59 ?318306 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 0Master 30+ 3/41 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 202 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 196249 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sports USA 154 218669 Mount Boyle Team Clover 135 218611 Grant Russell Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 116 250736 Brandon Meadows 710 256021 Giovanni 0 Campisi1 Peninsula1 Bike/Pomodoro 512 260928 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles/GBI 413 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden WheelmenMaster 35+ 1/2/31 1774 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 173 206844 Dustin Diede Precision Stone Racing 154 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 135 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 116 255414 Gregg Betourente Betourente Betourente PFE . /Bicycles Plus 107 13001 Vincent Gee 98 93144 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 710 197770 Lee Shuemake Topsport 611 52849 Brian Choi Stuzio Cycling Club 512 158049 Chad DeMasi Rocknasium 413 258049 Chad DeMasi Rocknasium 413 256155 Jonathan Laway /PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 314 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 215 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 154 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/ Bicicletas plus 116 256153 Jonathan Laine Safeway/Purered Creative/Bicycles plus 107 13001 Vincent Gee 98 76561 Andre Tenthorey Saceno Golden Wheelmen 89 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium Kinetic Cyclet. Nevada 413 158389 Keith Williams Williams Ciclismo 314 46996 Peter Allen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 215 13594 Douglas Gonda Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 52 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 43 145267 Scott Phillips Taleo Racing 34 51158 Steve Grube Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 2women 1/2/31 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 202 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 173 273081 Ruth Winder 154 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 135 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 116 304436 Ruste Jenkins Valley Velocity 9 Rio Mujeres 7 Mujeres. Touchstone Climb 89 226927 Katie Stonebraker Velo Bella 710 301301 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 176587 Julie Porter Victory Velo 413 276961 Marley Smith Touchstone Climb 314 2320592 Dol Ciclimo Dol Cicimo Dol Darci? unknown driver 0women 41 ?158064 Leslie Creed Davis Bike Club Rennteam 02 ?307839 Jennifer Gott Gotham/Toga 03 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Rennteam 154 ?338764 Darien Reed 05 ? Lisa James 06 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 107 277526 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 98 330926 Jill Fox Body Concepts 89? Precision58 Stone Racing 413 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 314 ?339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 015 333450 Terri Mahannah Kein Zusatz 1


Central coastline no. 2 12.02.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 202 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 173 286608 Eamon Franck 154 40703 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 135 298805 Robbie Franscioni Unattached 116 290022 Johannes Steffens SJBC 107 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 98 ?214569 Julian Martinez 09 258955 Sydney Newsom Sierra Pacific Racing 710 80116 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 611 ?236117 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 012 ?275085 Brian Kunz James River Velo Sport 013 243257 David Mesa Sin conexión 314 ?319912 Jonathan Mccoy Adams Avenue Bicicletas 015 141326 Angelo DiGiovine Squadramo Ovedramo Ciclismo 1Gato 3/41 270304 Robert Amatelli Sin adjunta 02 275086 Cliff Goldstein Audi 173 286497 Abe Rotstein Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 154 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 135 275571 Paul Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 116 ?288635 Paul Yun SLO Nexus Cycling Brick Club 07 261 178595 Benjamin Dodge Sin conexión 89 220857 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 710 120501 David Mayer Third Pillar 611 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 512 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Velo 413 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks1 299868 Naveen Molloy Metromint Ciclismo 1gate 41 ?301465 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team 02 ?242278 Nico Cerna VOS Racing 03 261233 Robert Gaukel Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 154 ?273910 Joshua Pizzica Los Gatos 05 ?305079 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Ciclismo 06 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Especializados . SK Vargas2b PISTA PALACE 314 ?141097 Gary Willey SLO Nexus-Gym One 015 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 1gate 51? Igor Stepanov 02 ?305301 Ryan Laperle Ghost Tree Racing 03 204848 John Navarro Third Pillar C54 308637 Bill Dean Naval Postgraduate School C55 297956 Adam Ward Unaffiliated C56 107842 Rafael Ortiz Unaffiliated C57 287507 Jason Milliron Webcor/Alto Velo C58 1 Day Terry Low 809 3rd David OHearn Naval Postgraduate School C510 1 day Nico Petzuka 011 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts C512 ?333786 Luis Vargas a' bloc 013 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA C514 ? Driver UNKNOWN 015 331228 Justin Widlund No conditions C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 40703 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 202 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 173 273099 Derek Johnson Platinum Performance Cycling Team 154 ?169701 Tom Skiles Zenn Racing Team 05 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 116 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 107 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bike Trip/ Symantec 98 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 89 249424 Greg McQuaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 611 196229 Dominic Giampaolo Webcor/Alto Velo 512 191195 Graeme Galyer No adjunto 413 9046 Keith 5 3164 314 1Master 35+ 3/41 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 202 ?256589 Michael Reese Central Coast Tire CCT 03 220929 William Ruffner Bay101 Racing 154 219237 Stone Beck Stevens Fahrradrennen 135 276924 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 116 ?140979 Alan Takahashi Los Gatos Robert Pacific. Andrew Robertson Pacific.55 Racing 98 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 89 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 710 262853 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 611 238708 James Porter Webcor/Alto Velo 512 ) 215 126711 David Porter Bay101 Carreras 1Master 35+ 4/51 ?165469 Martin Suro Bay Bikes/Specialized 02 220196 Christopher Coble Olympic Club 173 305647 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 154 227583 Frank Pinto Kein Zusatz 135 285617 Ron Abidog One Team Racing 116 290017 George Jan Gymour Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec Will GaryLO9 ?1410 One 08 .Master 45+ 1/2/31 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 202 88963 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 173 158350 Gregory Pike VOS Racing 154 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 135 71366 Joe Amon IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 116 130870 Ron Callison Christian Cycling-Hammer 1 8 3 3 RobJ S J Daryl Spano SJBC 89 33705 Eric Squires Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 010 126404 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 611 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 512 167402 Michael Vella Webcor/Alto Velo 413 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 314 Russell Cadwallader Viaje em bicicleta equipo/Symantec 215 255066 Clark Foy SJBC 1Master 45+ 4/51 258722 Benjamin Holland Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 202 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 172 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport USA 154 297797 Bruce Ishimoto Offline C55 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 116 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 7045 6 Signiderpo Península Jeffrey29 / Signidermo Jeffrey29 Racing Patoterson 89 22722 Scott Martin/Symantec Team Bike Trip 710 ?336630 Andrew Cathcart 011 256834 Joe Platin/Symantec Team Bike Trip 512 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 413 ?293419 Chris Crescioli 014 131311 Taylon Nelson Racing 204 319 CoreTechs Team Cyclist C5Master 55+ 1/2/31 20326 Team Bike Trip James Langley/Symantec 152 ?15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 03 49323 Larry Hampson VOS Racing 114 87571 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 105 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Special 96 54983 Michael Sudbrink Ride On Team Bike / Symantec 87 195999 Scott Calley VOS Racing 78 150815 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 69 ?ausstehend Dwight Goss 010 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 411 195743 Albert Barreto VOS Racing 312 254360 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 2women 1/2/31 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 102 221127 Beverly Chaney Touchstone Climbing 93 ?302140 Courtney Dimpel Bike Station Aptos 04 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 75 ?207585 Jennifer Van Muckey Los Gatos 06 224694 Birgit Cory Thirds Säule 57 22642732 Laura1 Normales Hilton Península Velo/Pomodoro 39 ?246822 Tracy Hogan Tercer Pilar 0women 35+1 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 112 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 103 205235 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 94 307242 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 85 207285 Janet Gahagen Wells Fargo Racing Team 76 203793 Ann Fitzsimmons Velo Bella 67 8 Wells. Fargo8 Donna Nice SJBC 49 242557 Joan Case Taleo Racing 310 1 Tag Lori Loberg 0women 41 1 Tag Katherine Evans 02 333122 Nicole Reagan Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 113 329500 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 104 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling 95 Taleo Racing 59 338400 Rumiko Clark Not Attached 410 196318 Kim Perez Velo/Pomodoro Peninsula 311 Tag ? Barbara Brasilien 0


Sing Creek Road Race 19/02/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 128575 Eric Wohlberg Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 172 242644 Joe Galloway Sierra Pacific Racing 153 187667 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness 134 232054 Michael Githens No Adjunto 115 ?145543 Andrew Bates Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 06 196276 Bo Hebenstreit Form Fitness 06 Bo Hebenstreit Form Fitness 06 Bo 19627 Chicosa 2 Chicosa 2930 Chicshosa 2980 Galland LaGrange Form Fitness 710 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Road Bike 611 ?192686 Blake Anton Clif Bar Road Bike 012 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Road Bike 413 130973 Darren Basso Audi 314 157044 Alton Dunnigan Bike 2gat 31 257809 Alec Kassin Whole Athlete-Specialized 202 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 173 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 154 199614 Scott Cole Audi 135 ?268389 John Echeveste Platinum Performance Cycling Team 06 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 107 227889 Wild Wines. 242153 Steve Weixel Platinum Performance Cycling Team 010 ?240935 Gareth Feldstein Ritte Racing 011 ?248400 Alan Latta ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 012 258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Athlete-Specialized 413 ?101172 Gabriel Garcia EQUIPO DE PRUEBA DE ARCALIS 014 263998 Whole Athlete-Specialized 413 ?101172 Gabriel Garcia Junior Cycling Team 215 274183 Justin Ishida Sin adjunta 1gate 41 283139 Naveen Molloy Metromint Ciclismo 202 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 173 303230 Kevin Leong Rhythm Racing 154 289121 Christopher Rhodes Equipo Roaring Mouse 135 305875 Curtis Hong Sin ataduras 116 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 9 89 ?303675 Brad Cannella SLO NEXUS 011 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 512 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 413 ?286972 William Foster Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 014 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 215 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Fahrradrennen 1gate 51 ?336206 Dave Pankratz 02 314158 Tim Tsuruda Not Affiliated C53 330940 Dominic Salbatera Not Affiliated C54 332190 Christopher HarlandDunawayDavis Bike Club Race Team 05 ?329018 Joaking Corona Team Velo Sport 06 322924 Jake Devine Not Affiliated C57 332906 CESAR5 GUI94N bike Notyad038 Prat3291 Chris Prat3291 Chris Prat3291 Sef Jaimes SLO Nexus Cycling Club, SLO Ne 012 ?339432 Max Fogarty Has Duro 013 333062 Gabriel Morford Unbound 014 ?336538 Paul Osborne 015 338988 Justin Levine Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C5Youth 16-181 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC C52 333342 Miguel Pena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 179386 Dan Martin Webcor/Alto Velo 172 ?179849 Michael Hutson Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 03 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 134 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 115 ?226871 Brian Monroe Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling 06 219237 Stone Beck Stevens Bicycle Racing 97 53661 Leslie Oglesby Sinconexión 88 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 79 262853 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 610 219680 Alexander Rouch Sinconexión 511 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 412 31332 Mark Sasser SAFE/3PureRed Plus Creative WAY/3Bicycles 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 2Master 35+41 ?26189 Michael Noel Bolthouse Farms Equipe de ciclismo 02 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 154 282233 Jeff Gledhill Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 135 229420 Shawn Overholtzer Fun Sport Bikes Scot Cycling Team 146 3048 MCLEAN IRONDATATATHIRSTYBEARCYCLING.com 107? Nevada 1Master 35+51 ?331386 Ian Holsworth 02 ?305342 Frank Kozak 03 330060 Eric Henson Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C54 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC C55 332008 Todd Thiessen Body Concepts C56 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C57 333426 Jeff Sands Vapor Racing C58 222144 Doug Hawk SJBC C59 330048 Paul Kempler Audi C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 202 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 173 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 135 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Bicycles Plus 154 8 JanZteam Huptych 154 8 JanZteam Huptych .4 Jan Huptych.4 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 107 238250 Matt Yaden Wells Fargo Racing Team 98 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 89 35241 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 611 82199 Ken Sato Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 512 ?54095 Mario Reyes ssc/youngs comm/yokohl 013 ?61782 Pancho Herrera SLO Nexus-Gym One 014 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 215 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 1Maestro 45+ 4/5A1 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 202 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 256834 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 154 287122 David Dalton Tri Valley Velo 135 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 116 84614 Edward Price Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 28 108 Singh . Body Concepts 98 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 89 276007 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 195560 Dave Dunkley Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 328172 James Crocker Tri Valley Velo C512 242028 Kevin ODonnell Taleo Racing 413 ?45436 John Hawkins SLO Nexus-Gym8 2 14140 Bill Vaughan Victory Velo 215 195521 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrición 1Térreo 45+ 4/5 B1 304549 Harold Reimer Webcor/Alto Velo 202 102311 George Sartor VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 173 276470 Martin Hyland SJBC 154 286421 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 135 ?50997 Gene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 06 205958 Stephen Squadra Ost Harris Ciclismo 2058 1907 1907 Stephen Harris 7 Precision. Racing Team C515 297797 Bruce Ishimoto Sin Zusatz C5women 1/2/31 251128 susannah breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 82 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 73 304436 Ruste Parker Velocity Valley Damen 64 272836 Peggy LeGrand US Military Cycling 55 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 46 224272 Laura Galeen Fargo7 37 Gatos Fenech Racing 2 8 Team Ga Racing 28 28 Annie Malouin Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1women 35+1 224273 Melissa Cafiero Single 2women 41 317802 Holly Breck 02 302962 Misha Scovill Velocity Valley Mujer 93 335196 Kimberly Keathley 04 329500 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 75 167267 Bobbi King 06 331684 Kate Wilhelm 07 115370 Asa Salas 48 238310 Anne 3lay Unattaine 5 2 Isabel 238310 Anne 3lay Unattaine 5 2


Carrera Pine Flat Road 20.02.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 237917 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro – Strava 173 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 154 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro – Strava 135 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 116 280149 Donald1 Marc Strava 1 118 6 Frank Spiteri Verein 0gat 31 258299 Nicholas Newcomb, Specializing in Athletes 202 281189 Team Alistair Eeckman Specialized Juniors 173 257809 ALEC KASSIN ENTIRE ATHSETES-SPEPSENCIADO 154 247899 ISAIAH Rapko categoría Superior Carreras 135? 319608 Benny Benny BRYNINING PLATINING CACTERRAS CYCRORAS 135? 319608 E07 Platinum Performance Cycling Team 300531 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 98 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Ciclismo 89 243257 David Mesa Sin conexión 710 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 611 226969 Jordan Kestler Universidad de California-Berkeley 512 274 cone Justina. xi 227889 All Sport-Team Swiftard Nyga 314 287692 Chris Becker Taleo Racing 215 234610 Cody Tapley All-Athlete-Specialty 1gate 41 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Bicycle Racing 202 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 173 281513 Alex Lugosch Sem suplemento 154 ?257236 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 05 ?287011 Jacob Dodge Sem suplemento 06 276353 Burl Pershall Sem suplemento 107 30641130 David Bangor 60 Não Bangor 606 58 22 No Adjunto Murray5 95 Kenneth Gonzales Solo 710 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 611 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 512 254829 Stanley Goto All Sports Team Swift 413 ?237997 Will Rose Solo 014 304595 Alexander Neigher Solo 273 273 Vitaly Gashvita Racing 1par Cola Colagate 51 332190 Christopher HarlandDunawayDavis Bike Club Race Team 02 330940 Dominic Salbatera No Adjunto C53 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling C54 ?340458 Patrick Dougherty 05 328346 James Sears No Adjunto C56 333132 Eric Currie Naval Postgraduate School C59 333132 Eric Currie Naval Postgraduate 3 CE0 Crie5 Naval School 3 CE Stra2 Stra9 Adjun 9 Adjun 09 Tra2 9 Adjun 0 Racing C510 333224 Christopher Metz Untied C511 331830 Kevin VanGundy Untied C512 188844 Joseph Booth Momentum Racing California C513 333048 Benjamin Johnson Untied C514 ? John Davenport015 ? branco foscoYouth 10-181 331304 Ryan Brooks Stevens C52 Cycle Racing 333342 Miguel Pena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C53 331142 Gabe Multer Sem conexão C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 172 179386 Dan Martin Webcor/Alto Velo 153 269254 Alan Zarembo Ritte Racing 04 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 115 189872 David Rous Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club716 2044onseca . HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 313 270992 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 214 262853 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 1Master 35+41 ?272914 Steve Sharp SLO Nexus 02 270329 John Roberts Dolce Vita Cycling 173 286653 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 302651 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Cycling 135 ?26189 Michael Noel Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 06 293642 Michael Noel Bolthouse Farms 60 Cycling Farms Marcel App elman Ciclis7 Dolcemo.80 Ciclis7 Dolcemos7 70 Magsig Momentum Racing California 98 ? Unknown Rider 09 ?304265 Justin Mcmorrow Unbound 010 ?259003 Courtland Keith AIAGE 011 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 512? 270222 Chris Lanning Ritte RacingMaster 35+51 107842 Rafael Ortiz No Attachment C52 ?331386 Ian Holsworth 03 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C54 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC C55 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling C56 1 Tag Don Chapin 07 100490 Ken Stroub Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C58 330060 Eric Henson Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C59 1 Tag MT Merickel 010 ?280879 Glenn Imke Action Sports 0Master 45+ 1/2/31 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 202 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 173 46940 Mike Haluza Big Orange 04 55233 David Worthington Cynergy Cycles Race Team 05 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 116 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 107 Himley Echelon Dirk82 Fondo3 Michael2074 Hotten Big Orange/Cynergy Cycles 09 272999 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 71802 Jon Ornstil Sin conexión 611 47303 Chris Courtney SJBC 512 220548 Carl Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 169555 Andrew Robertson 2 IronDataThirborne 215 7 Pacific Racing 7 215 Fondo/Zteam 1Master 45+ 4/51 242028 Kevin ODonnell Taleo Racing 202 ?246103 Bobby Rees Ritte Racing 03 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 154 274418 Steven Decker Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 135 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts 116 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 107 304549 Web Hareimer Reimer /Alto Velo 98 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 89 171862 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 710 22722 Scott Martin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 611 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 228280 Ken Shiokari No adjunto 413 308269 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C514 286795 Rockie Stevens Vapor Racing C515 1 Tag Matt Thompson 0Master 55+ 1/2/31 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 132 ?15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 03 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 104 195557 Steven Palladino 95 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 86 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery79 C57 89 87 87 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 68 ?187845 Henry Pfister Action Sports/Simply Fit 09 ?72880 Michael Marotta Action Sports/Simple Fit 010 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 311 60756 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 212 ?55635 Pedro Ordaz Kein Zusatz 0women 1/21 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 72 272836 Peggy LeGrand US Military Cycling 63 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 54 188292 Annie Malouin Fremont Bank Cycling Team 4women 30women 35+1 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 1women 41 283719 Sarah Smith Youngs Com. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 132 332152 Korina Huizar No adjunto 113 303926 Elise Hazlewood Dolce Vita Ciclismo 104 ?335196 Kimberly Keathley 05 271750 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo Racing Team 86 ?167267 Bobbi King 07 289091 Catherine Hadsell Wells Fargo Racing Team 9? 297754 Jennifer Kalich Independiente 010 334454 Katie Bergen Pinnacle Women's Racing 311 1 Tag Stacy Krahn 0


Dinuba Criterion 02/21/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 240033 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 202 242644 Joe Galloway Sierra Pacific Racing 153 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 134 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 125 ?192686 Blake Anton Clif Bar Ciclismo Equipo 06 ?145543 Andrew Bates Associates Cycling T 07 ?203446 Colby Elliot Swami's Cycling Club 08 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 89 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 710 ?57946 Juniper Karl Col Vento Cycling 011 ?245236 Matthew Shackley Swami's Cycling Club 012 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 4763 Michael 4763 Camarena Youngs Com. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 3gat 31 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 202 8970 Matthew Dearing Momentum Racing California 153 ?268389 John Echeveste Platinum Performance Cycling Team 04 237002 Ivo Foster Stevens Bicycle Racing 125 300531 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 116 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 167 418 Junior Team City Sacramento 167 418 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized 89 196950 Gregory McKinney Momentum Racing California 710 219237 Stone Beck Stevens Bicycle Racing 611 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 512 271386 Rob Robinson Taleo Racing 413 281768 David Doll Topsport 314 ?242153 Rodas Douradas 1Gato 4/51 307805 Nathan Magsig Momentum Racing California 202 314158 Tim Tsuruda No Facility C53 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 134 305029 Jarret St Aubin No Facility 125 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Cycle Race Travis Lyons Has Tough Junior Team Cycling 8thYouth 13-151 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 82 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 73 331142 Gabe Multer Sin conexión C54 331142 Aidan Collins 05 ?259885 Duncan Reid BikePalace/BackOnTrack 06 335782 Cameron Sasser Stevens Fahrradrennen C57 1 Tag Dan Foster 0Youth 16-181 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 172 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 153 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 134 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 115 1 Tag Javier Alvarado 06 ?300030 Daniel Hertel Central Coast Tire CCT 07?288180 Nash Jacquez Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch/SSC Racing Team08 333342 Miguel Pena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C59 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 610 331304 Ryan Brooks Stevens Bicycle Racing C511 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 4Master 35+ 1/2/31 51230 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 02 31332 Mark Sasser SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 153 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 134 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 125 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 116 8970 Dearing Momentum Racing California 107 ?135047 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 08 239746 Tim Butler Sierra Pacific Racing 89 ?61773 Jeremy Dixon Herbalife LaGrange 010 ?54095 Mario Reyes Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 011 47386 Michael Camarena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 512 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 413 273437 Mike Brunetti Kein Zusatz 314 237002 Ivo Foster Stevens Bicycle Racing 215 ?30514 Danny Rondon Sierra Pacific Racing 0Master 35+ 4/51 307805 nathan magsig Momentum Racing California 202 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 153 ?304265 justin Mcmorrow Offline 04 7956 Chad Covington Sierra Pacific Racing 125 ?255819 Daniel Felix 06 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 107 274369 Offline Glenched Drummond 8 1369 'Rourke Stevens Fahrradrennen 710 100490 Ken Stroub Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C511 310422 Darren Johnson Offline C512 303961 Todd Riley Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C513 ?277338 Jason Oxford Vapor Racing - vaporracing.com 014 ? Fahrer unbekannt 015 303875 Robert Woodward Stevens Fahrradrennen 1women 1/2/31 ?234148 Anna Barensfeld 02 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 53 ?180522 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Women's Racing 04 221127 Beverly Chaney Touchstone Climbing 35 304436 Ruste Parker Velocity Valley Mujeres 26 310519 Donna Nice SJBC 1women 41 302962 Misha Scovill Velocity Valley Women 72 ?339314 Lisa James Pinnacle Racing Women 03 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 54 ?297754 Jennifer Kalich Person 05 304526 Robyn Nearn Pinnacle Racing Women 36 238310 Anne Findlay Crew Type 1 2


Snelling Road Race 26/02/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 237917 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 237712 Sam Bassetti Firefighters Cycling - Formigli 173 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 154 207753 Hendrik Pohl Webcor/Alto Velo 135 207753 Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Third Pillar 06 207753 Electric Darin Chipot 0 Chipot Darin Chipot7 7753 Nornik5 98 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 89 207262 Andrew Goessling TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 710 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 611 195783 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Cycling Team 512 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 413 249743 California Specialized Chris Stastny / Giant Chris 314 ?200484 Benjamin Swedberg Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 015 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Equipo Ciclista 1gat 31 205705 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Ciclismo 202 ?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 03 132859 Joseph Staron 154 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport EE. UU. 135 300531 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 116 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 107 114899 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport EE. UU. 98 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 89 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 710 273094 Alex Howard 611 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 512 252751 Mac Heebner Dolce Vita Cycling 413 239454 Lei Deng Third Pillar 314 299868 Justin Leopoldb10 Brooks Ciclos cinéticos/GBI 1gate 41 310838 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 202 307900 Ricardo Moran 173 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Carreras de Bicletas 154 66056 JOSHUA HOUSSOSE STEVENS STEVENS CARRERAS DE BICICLETAS 135 28887 SCOTT SCOTTREFELDREFELDEN FUNSDE SPARED SPARDE SPARED SPARDE SPARED SPARDE SPARED SPARDE SPARETREIDER SPARDE SPARED SPARDE SPARETREIDER SPAREDREISREIDO-CICICLETA-CICLETO -AUSGEBETRICTO-Bikes-Ausrüstung. Planet5 908 Ryan Oakes 2 Bicycle Planet5 Andrew Thomson Tri Valley Velo 89 286935 SAMMY TRUJILLO Rio Strada Racing 710 306411 David Bangor 611 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 512 320490 corey duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team 413 274369 Glenn Drummond3 8 Justin Morgan 314 Fahrradrennen 215 235966 Thomas Luttrell Divine Eléctrico Norcal 1gate 52 264429 David Christenson C53 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing C54 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Ciclismo C55 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing C56 307690 David Blizard Velo/Pomodoro C57 211968 Michael Watts C511 332982 Kevin Emerzian Soul Racing C3 Chiu3 C3 Alex C3 Folsom4 Fahr Cradsom4 340458 Patrick Dougherty C515?Juveniles 13-141 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 202 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle C53 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 154 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation 135 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 116 307855 Zachariah McClendong C25 Excavation SJBC C510 341214 Fernando Padilla C511 335782 Cameron Sasser Stevens Bicycle Racing C512 338996 Forrest Whitcomb C513 306939 Colin Hug SJBC C514 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C515 300278 C5 Florian Costa SJuveniles 15-161 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 202 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 173 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 154 2639998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Cycling Team 135 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC C56 280347 y Biscardi SISPARTI ABCOECT STRIEN SCEW. 331142 Gabe Multer C510 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 611 337694 Eric Dasmalchi C512 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 413 336164 Ilya Verzhbinsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C5Juveniles 17-181 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 154 299528 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 135 220350 Bjorn Fox 116 274504 Ellis Anderson Junior Cycling Team 107 332502 Nathan Carpenter Jugendlicher Ciclista-Equipment Tieni Duro 98 306006 Connor Morgan C59 339432 Maxwell Fogarty C510 335160 Michael Shelver Jugendlicher Ciclista-Equipment Tieni Duro C5Junior girls 15-161 280087 Rebecca Hill Los Gatos 42 ?304501 Isabel Gonzalez SJBC 03 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 24 304671 Edith Lopez SJBC 1Junior girls 17-181 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 22 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Team1Young girls aged 13 to 14 years1 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 22 279768 Ashley Ambrisko Los Gatos 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 202 179386 Daniel Martin Webcor/Alto Velo 173 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 154 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 135 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 116 1366 Great Michael Basin Ciclista 107 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 197770 Lee Shuemake Topsport 89 272080 Corey Scobie InfoVista Equipo ciclista 710 ?207867 Russell Shapley Simple Green/Bike Religion 011 52849 Club ciclista Brian Choi Stuzio 512 7200 James Coats California /Specialized 203 Robert 413 Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 314 51773 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 215 195929 Daniel Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1Mestre 35+ 4A1 293642 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Cycling 202 286653 Steve Ward Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 154 273910 Joshua Pizzica Third Pillar 135 239889 Timothy Zsoka Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 292461 Daniel BurntOverns Pilar Sports Pilar Bike 3 Shaw Team 98 304092 John Depew Body Concepts 89 141386 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 710 37831 Robert Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 611 266426 Robert Artigo Five Rings Cycling Center Team 512 109383 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club 4307 29 Pennsula Velo /Pomodoro The0 Vivic 3714 3714 3703 /Livermore Cyclery 215 285324 Jonathan Halperin Roaring Mouse Team 1Mestre 35+ 4B1 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing 202 304027 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 173 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 154 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 135 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 116 112253 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Equipo 107 236133 Maurice Daroy Wells Fargo Racing Team 98 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 89 58416 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 710 271296 Michael Simos 611 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 512 7956 Chad Covington Strada Pacific Racing 643 205 Joshua Rios Lombards Racing 215 57185 AdamVanMinh Martin Tri Valley Velo 1Master 35+51 332918 Jeremy Barnes C52 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C53 253470 Chris Hawley Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C54 330278 Keith Lyon Davis Bike Club Race Team C55 304886 Troy Prather Team Mason Thomas C56 297956 Adam Ward C57 ? Jinete desconocido 08 166381 John Metzger Bicicleta Folsom C59 330292 ludovic legrand Península Velo/Pomodoro C510 332436 Robert Strong Body Concepts C511 334020 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen C512 334602 Brian Acord Bicicleta Folsom C513 331516 Jory Stein Velo Península/Pomodoro 331516 carro C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 202161 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 238250 Matt Yaden Wells Fargo Racing Team 135 126404 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 116 35241 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializados 107 ? UNBEKANNTER Fahrer 08 204699 Rick Martyn 89 236183 Alan Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 710 29458 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 611 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 46023 Shinto Umeda Thomas Coulter Web1 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializados 215 199575 Eric LaFranchi IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1Master 45+ 4/51 286421 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 202 212968 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 173 61633 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 154 331362 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 116 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 107 Talin Strain Pater Patin Ceo7318124 Velo/Pomodoro 89 36779 Randy Volkmar Body Concepts 710 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 611 301427 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 512 296818 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 413 195944 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 314 283825 Harold DeGraff Península/1Vely/1Pomodoro7women 1/21 334436 Erinne Willock TIBCO an die Spitze 202 ?170980 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO/an die Spitze 03 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 154 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 135 ?229709 Carmen Small Team TIBCO/an die Spitze 108 26 26 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 107 ?186919 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO/To The Top 08 273081 Ruth Winder Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 89 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 710 272063 Lindsay Myers Chico Corsa Equipo Ciclista 611 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 51. 61 Jane Robertson Metromint Ciclismo 413 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Ciclismo Equipo 314 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Ciclismo 215 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Ciclismo Equipo 1women 31 208596 Francesca Barsamian Fremont Bank Cycling Team 202 302140 Courtney Dimpel BSA Racing 173 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 154 224694 Birgit Cory Third Pillar 135 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 116 291752 Ivy Wang Chico Team Roaring Team 210 Jones 210 Chico Jones. 5 Cycling0 Elizabeth Peres Team Mad Cat 710 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 611 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 512 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 413 176587 Julie Porter Velo Bella 314 195322 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 215 Team Bike Trip Michele Heaton /Symantec 1women 41 334218 Sarah Conover Victory Velo 202 329500 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 173 291028 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 154 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 611 291804 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC mit Chipotle Technology Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 210 30342 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse


Merced's original criteria 02/27/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 240033 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 40703 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 173 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 154 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 135 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 116 97504 Darin Divine Norler Electric California 107 Brandt Giant41 Berry Farms/Specialty 98 283185 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 89 ?180954 Paul Kronser TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 010 237917 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 611 ?200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 012 291277 Martin Acostaire3 Cycling Team 7 4416 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 314 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 215 249743 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1gat 31 306577 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 202 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 173 132859 Joseph Staron 154 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 135 180162 Jose Bonilla California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 116 ? Unbekannter Fahrer 07 281420 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing California 98 274439 Rich Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 89 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 710 210572 Tony Homes R4R-Make A Wish 413 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 314 281768 David Doll Topsport 215 21ootmogate 41 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 202 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 173 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Radrennfahrer 154 305029 Jarret St Aubin 135 ?308492 Byron Rhodes 06 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Radrennfahrer 1047 31 Stephen Comfer. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 98 298334 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa Cycling Team 89 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 710 309590 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 611 304879 Christopher Pimentel 512 ?15881 Barrett Henson Slo Nexus 013 224627 Matthew 5 Abdalah 6 314 28911 Rockie Stevens Dampfrennen 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 204018 Sean Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 202? Simple Green/Bike Religion 08 197770 Lee Shuemake Topsport 89 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 710 30514 Danny Rondon Sierra Pacific Racing 611 219237 Stone Beck Stevens Bicycle Racing 512 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 413 41826 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3153 262826 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 215 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 1Master 35+41 257141 Robb Wolf Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 202 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 173 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Fahrradrennen 154 7956 Chad Covington Sierra Pacific Racing 135 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 116 3046061 Mark Wallis Taleoca Racing Nasc 98 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI 89 227583 Frank Pinto 710 301427 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 611 303875 Robert Woodward Stevens Fahrradrennen 512 121703 Mark Wolford Team TIBCO II 413? 1Master 35+51 332434 Christopher Townzen C52 310422 Darren Johnson C53 334324 Tim Huang SJBC C54 ?pendiente Francisco Sanchez 05 303832 STUART SCHULTZ Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C5women 1/21 303832 Pascale Schmider Selección Nacional Suiza 02 ?170980 Samantha Schneider Equipo TIBCO/To The Top 03 ?229709 Carmen Small Team TIBCO/To The Top 04 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 135 ?186919 Kendall Ryan Equipo TIBCO/To The Top 06 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 107 ?191767 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 08 334436 Erinne Willock TIBCO ao Topo 89 334428 Emma Mackie TIBCO ao Topo 710 ?229993 Tara McCormick 011 334432 Carlee Taylor TIBCO ao Topo 512 283143 Carlee TIBCO ao Topo 512 283143 Phillip Kiranien 2 Pro Phillip Kiranien Kira Pro Team 314 295205 Christine Sodaro Red Peloton 215 242553 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 1women 31 304436 Ruste Parker Velocity Valley Women 82 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 73 195322 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 64 232092 Darci Page Dolce Vita Cycling 2women 41 302962 Misha Scovill Velocity Valley Damen 202 332152 Korina Huizar 173? 300089 Skylar Schneider 04 3255510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team135 291028 Page Robertson Team Tibco II 116 288460 Maryann Schrup Tibco II 107 310883 283719 Sarah Smith Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 710 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 611 291444 Katie O'Neill Team TIBCO II 512 273191 Dana Freedman Team TIBCO II 413 ?224692 Robyn Allen 014 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing S


Merco TT 3.4.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 3/4/51 ?264918 Kyle Torres Team Specialized Racing Juniors 02 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 173 ?304402 Tosh Clements Platinum Performance Cycling Team 04 ?290380 Taylor Clements NOW-MS Society 05 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 116 202161 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Goldene Wheelmen 98 219680 Alexander Rouch 89 260224 Matt Abbott Red Peloton 710 202515 John Cheetham Metromint Ciclismo 611? 186735 JOSH SOTO BIKES 412 2212 252576 Michael BOEHME COLIVITICING SOTOGE. Muneco David Topsport 1Master 35+1 195929 Daniel Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 202 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 154 40703 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 135 204715 Scott Fonseca 116 236346 Scott Herring xXx Racing 107 297594 John Devere. Pacific Racing 92 Roger Sierra Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 89 97504 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 710 191195 Graeme Galyer 611 285192 Roger Hogan Momentum Racing California 512 31332 Mark Sasser SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 413 47616 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 314 177404 Michael Iavarone 2


Merco-Kriterium 05.03.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gat 31 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Rennsport-Equipment 202 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Rennsport-Equipment Junior 173 306577 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Rennsport-Equipment 154 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized 135 ?290380 Taylor Clements NOW-MS Clements Society 42 Platinum 30 ? Performance Cycling Equipo 07 296879 Jack Maddux Equipo Specialized Racing Juniors 98 235691 Spence Peterson Categoría Superior Racing 89 255576 Matthew Valencia Equipo Specialized Racing Juniors 710 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 611 ?281189 Alistair Eeckman 012 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport EE. UU. 413 270965 St3rickland 9 Kenny Mark Chaisson Península Velo/Pomodoro 215 281768 David Doll Topsport 1gate 41 306964 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport USA 202 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 173 ?306432 Augusto Peraza Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 04 305029 Jarret St. 98 311816 Matt Schaupp 89 231855 Peter Tousignant Tercer Pilar 710 224627 Matthew Abdalah 611 304004 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 512 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 413 ?308492 Byron Rhodes Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE 2014 Jon Dambistagate 51 ?315506 Chris Ayers Coates Cyclery Racing Team 02 100490 Ken Stroub Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C53 314158 Tim Tsuruda C54 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing C55 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista C56 333518 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing C57 328576 Joshua Schultz Adventures Edge C58 333048 Benjamin Johnson C59 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing C510 ?329018 Joaking Corona Team Velosport Club 011 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C512 318276 Brandon Field C513 ? Josh COX 014 333398 Nicholas Guy C515 306006 Connor Morgan C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 40703 Brian Bosch Yahoo Equipo ciclista 202 97504 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 173 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Equipo ciclista 154 66627 David McCook McGuire Equipo ciclista 135 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Equipo ciclistas 116 52849 Brian Choi Stutu Club 107 Jan18 6 Weissenberger 107 Weissenberger SAFE8 107 PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 290814 Mark Andersen Audi 89 51773 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 611 196252 Brian Peterson Team Bell Lap 512 180391 Ryan Bennett Divine Electric Norcal 413 45629 Max Mack Health is Wealth 314 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Ciclismo Equipo 215 47616 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 1women 41 259428 Susan Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 112 310883 Ellen Evans B+ Radsport 103 303420 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roting Mouse 94 220386 TRACI KROLL 85 333450 TERRI MAHANNAH TRI VALLEY 76 25517 Hillengas Early Bird Womens Development Team3


Merco Road Race 6/3/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gat 31 182819 Eliot Logan Webcor/Alto Velo 202 281768 David Doll Topsport 173 ?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 04 96065 Erick Marcheschi 135 273094 Alex Howard 116 286729 Johannes Kratz Metromint Cycling 107 263998 Reese Form Levine Tieni Duro Junior Team04 Behroozi Junior Team Form.04 Fitness 89 306577 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 710 275086 Cliff Goldstein Audi 611 305357 Marco Carvajal California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 512 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 413 ?209303 Erik Volotzky Cycle World Road 014 260224 Matt With Abbott Red Sport Scott Einheit 1gate 41 303882 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 202 306964 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport USA 173 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 154 224627 Matthew Abdalah 135 ?186735 Josh Soto 06 204158 Levi Grabow Club Ciclista Alta Alpina 107 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Stradatran Racing 98 Terceiro 89 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 710 295237 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 611 306438 Matt McKinzie Swami's Cycling Club 512 275960 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Cycling 413 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 314 306411 David Electric Luttrell 9 Electricgate 51 100490 Ken Stroub YoungCom. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C52 ?329018 Joaking Corona Team Velosport Club 03 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA C54 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C55 330060 Eric Henson Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C56 ?315506 Chris Ayers Coates Cyclery Racing Team 07 335034 Erik Franks Folsom Bike C58 333518 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing C59 333342 Miguel Pena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C510 333186 John Christian C511 332918 Jeremy Barnes C512 318506 Craig Maddox C513 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C514 332436 Robert Strong Body Concepts C515 253470 Chris Hawley Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 78027 Michael Easter 02 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 40703 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 154 26173 Mark Noble 05 199599 Robert MacNeill Webcor/Alto Velo 116 212376 John Trefethen HDR Racing p/b Audi Lombardi Sports 107 2900818 98 97504 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 89 238699 Michael Kim CoreTechs Cycling Team 710 51773 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 611 52849 Brian Choi Stuzio Cycling Club 512 158049 Chad DeMasi Rocknasium 413 196252 Brian Peterson Team Bell Lap 314 616449 Barney/Specialized 215 ?64481 Stephen Peláez Bell Rundenrennen 0Master 35+41 273910 Joshua Pizzica Third Pillar 202 304027 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 173 303462 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Cycling 154 141386 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 135 239889 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 ?259003 Courtland Keith Bolthouse Farms/AI 7 Chacling Club 7 Covington Sierra Pacific Racing 98 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 89 282752 Tim Mitchell Evergreen Cycling 710 229420 Shawn Overholtzer Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 611 58416 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 413 282233 Jeff Gledhill Rubber Soul/Cledhill Rubber Racing Equipo 314 231774 John Collins Equipo Revolutions 215 132927 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 202 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 154 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 5785 Russell Cadwallader Team Bicycle Trip/Sys 116 35241 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 107 126404 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 98 ?3814 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 09 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 710 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 611 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY /PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 512 120764 Millas Viaje en bicicleta del equipo Wadsworth/Symantec 413 199575 Eric LaFranchi IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 314 ? Jinete desconocido 015 252576 Michael Böhme Colavita Racing 1Master 45+ 41 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport USA 202 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing 173 309989 Gordon Lau VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 154 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 135 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 116 155530 David Baldwin Fightin' Bobas 107 22517 Gregg Giant Berry Farmni California /Specialized 98 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 89 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 710 286421 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 611 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 130111 Richard Peacock Fightin' Bobas 413 288687 Scott Sommerfeld Team Sport Bikes Cycling2 California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 215 102311 George Sartor VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 1women 41 283719 Sarah Smith Youngs Com. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 112 316838 Lindsay McAlpine Dolce Vita Ciclismo 103 302962 Misha Scovill Velocity Valley Mujeres 94 ?335196 Kimberly Keathley Moment Cycle Sport 05 310883 Ellen Evans b+ radsport 76 329500 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 67 23760 Lombardi Sports 58 p0 Lombardi Sports 334810 Erin Durkee 49 304152 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 310 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 211 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1


Race Stage Merco GC 06.03.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?23057 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02 339228 Jay Thomson Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 343 ?305668 Robert Britton UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team 04 ?238694 Paul Mach UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team 05 237917 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 226 ?220448 Julian Kyer UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies 07 ?17590 Andy Jacques-Maynes UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team 08 ?164362 K Frank Pipp UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team 09 258309 Nathaniel Inglés Yahoo Equipo ciclista 1410 ?83014 Alexander Candelario UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies 011 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1012 ?200845 Michael Mathis RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 013 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 614 315980 Patrick Bevin Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 415 ? 136696 Stefano Barberi0women 1/2/31 266806 Alison Starnes 402 ? Pascale Maria SCHNIDER Red Racing 03 ?247577 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 04 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 265 ?228513 Amanda Miller 06 ?289582 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. Top 08 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Equipto Ciclista 169 167636 Emily Kachorek Primal/Mapmyride feminino Racing 1410 232172 Olivia Dillon Erdnussbutter & Co. Twenty12 1211 10201 Jane 1012? 210981 Flavia Oliveira Wells Fargo Racing Team 415 272063 Lindsay Myers Chico Corsa Cycling Team 2


Central Coast No. 3 12.03.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 236118 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro – Strava 202 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro – Strava 173 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 154 319652 Cameron Barnes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 135 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 116 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire 2 Ciclismo Bradley.8 Equipe 34 Bradley.8 Ciclismo Equipe 34 Gehrig UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home 08 170859 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 89 298805 Robbie Franscioni 710 251736 Josh Rennie EQUIPO CLIF BAR Ciclismo 611 ?169701 Tom Skiles Zenn Racing Team 0Gato 3/41 267361 Chris Riekert 202 ?194963 Sam Benedict Specialized 03 275086 Cliff Goldstein Audi 154 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 135 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 116 ?288635 Paul Yun SLO Nexus Cycling Club 07 ?207748 Team Eva n Rudd City 389 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Velo 710 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 611 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 512 304140 Nick Pelly 413 275571 Paul Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 314 196695 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest 6 Cycling7 Hernandez 2 Mariodez 2 1gate 41 332966 Daniel Velasco 202 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 173 ?288635 Paul Yun SLO Nexus Cycling Club 04 339094 Igor Stepanov Naval Postgraduate School 135 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 116 305647 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 107 ?2079485n Ter. Potter 050 Eva Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 89 186327 Barrett Ausman Webcor/Alto Velo 710 287071 Joshua Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 611 333062 Gabriel Morford 512 312972 Nathan Skinner 413 292239 Andrew Alonis Alonis Península VELO/POMODOGEGEGEGEGEGEGEGEGEGEGEGEGEGETEHEN. 1gate 51 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team C52 1 Day Cameron Ingram 03 ?304464 Morgan Raines Not Attached 04 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC C55 336630 Andrew Cathcart C56 317556 Aaron Hills Davis Bike Club Race Team C57 333358 Thomas Stanis SJBC C58 33275 Body Eric31 C532 Naval Currie3 Graduate School C511 308637 Bill Dean Naval Graduate School C512 331142 Gabe Multer C513 339008 Chris Cain C514 ? Guy Lemire 015 332008 Todd Thiessen C5 Body ConceptsMaster 35+ 1/2/31 212376 John Trefethen HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 202 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 173 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 154 26920 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 135 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 116 245349 Tom Roberts IronDatayThirsty. com 107 197770 Lee Shuemake Topsport 98 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 89 289763 Emmanuel Billaud Taleo Racing 710 272999 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 611 ?94401 Ryan Gielow Platinum Performance Cycling Team 012 1399 David Allen Equipe Santa Cruz (SCCCC) 41. 2. März Fahrräderamlin /Sierra Nevada 314 109435 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 215 271126 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 1Master 35+ 3/41 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 173 60528 Daryoush Paknad Form Fitness 154 52299 Ralph King Third Pillar 135 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 116 271874 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 107 216916 Chris Scheetz CoreTechs Cycling Team 98 240114 Jonathan Orban 89 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 710 213926 Christian Parker Ciclismo-Equipment CoreTechs 611 292461 Daniel Burns Tercer Pilar 512 38840 Steven Woo Tercer Pilar 413 59509 Scott Freiermuth Ciclismo-Equipment CoreTechs 314 302651 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Ciclismo 2Master 35+ 4/51 165469 Martin Suro California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisiert 202 292461 Daniel Burns Third Pillar 173 271991 Jesse Baliscao One Team Racing 154 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 298307 Brandon Tyler Península Velo/Pomodoro 116 330292 Ludovic Legrand C4 Orzech Pen8 Eric C4 C4 Squadra Ovest Cycling 89 305647 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 710 302930 Robert Bell Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 611 306979 Charles Eckel C512 294096 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 413 331362 Curtis Ruegg Península Ashtonce4 C20 Mike 215 250905 de Terence Potter de bicicletas ( BBC) 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 272999 Arthur Jones Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 202 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Fahrrad Trip/Symantec 173 53661 Leslie OGLESBY 154 1022274 John Novitsky 135 86954 Jan Huptytytytyctybearstybearykling. Gregory Pike VOS Racing 710 126404 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 611 5785 Russell Cadwallader Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 512 86795 Courtney Grossman VOS Racing 413 270475 Scott Riddle Derrick Heming Club Major Motion Club 3way Motion 215 204699 Rick Martín 1Master 45+ 4/51 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 202 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 173 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team C54 60528 Daryoush Paknad Form Fitness 135 273849 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo 116 236804 Bradford Hasse Body Concepts 107 3281724 Mattris James 49 C439 Body Crocker8 John Hawkins SLO Nexus-Gym One 010 14069 Thomas Greene Halbinsel Velo/Pomodoro 611 109014 John Richardson Halbinsel Velo/Pomodoro C512 336630 Andrew Cathcart C513 305076 Jeffrey Patterson Halbinsel Velo/Pomodoro 314 294002 Jeffrey Patterson C513 305076 Jeffrey Patterson Halbinsel Velo/Pomodoro 314 294002 Jeffrey Patterson HalbinselMaster 55+ 1/2/31 87571 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 62 48416 Robert Parker Webcor/High Veil 53 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 44 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobs 35 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobs 26 158232 Evan Kapel Farmwomen 1/2/31 208596 Francesca Barsamian Fremont Bank Cycling Team 72 272836 Peggy LeGrand US Military Cycling 63 256152 Rae Brownsberger Metromint Cycling 54 225187 Chris Lundy IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 45 224694 Birgit Cory Third Pillar 36 219869 North Jamii Polodoranawomen 35+1 307242 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 22 242557 Joan Case Taleo Racing 1women 41 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 72 270735 Carole Sykes Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 63 343058 Jenny Bosch Velo Girls 54 323972 Kieu Vu Velo Girls 45 307954 Julia Hillengas Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team36 267996 Cindy Mike 2


Madera Stage Race 13.03.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 402 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 343 ?286091 Daniel Bechtold Hagens Berman Cycling 04 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 265 291414 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 226 128575 Fitness Eric Wohlberg Formulário 207 168449 Lang Reynolds 08 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro – Strava 169 237281 Tore Nauta 415 ?172541 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 0gat 31 300531 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 402 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 343 306577 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 304 276924 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 265 257809 Alec Kassin Whole Athlete-Specialized 226 286729 Johannes Kratz 5 Metromint7 Folsom Bike 188 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 169 226913 Nick Kersmarki Red Peloton 1410 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 1211 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 1012 258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whedlete Athlete-Specialized 813 254622 EE. UU. 415 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Ciclismo 2gate 41 298053 Dana Skriver 02 271294 Chris Schaper 03 195431 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 304 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 265 305627 Anthony Lopipero Fremont Banco Equipto -CiNClistA 226? 253770 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 1410 287349 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team 1211 51079 Allan Armstrong Webcor/Alto Velo 1012 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 813 275960 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Ciclismo 614 303631 Raoul MartinBlouin Taleo Racing 415 288200 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 2gate 51 329942 Ethan Sopenski C52 ?230882 Keith Brodsky LA County Bicycle Coalition 03 324460 Rocky Fletcher Rio Strada Racing C54 289147 Ben Egger C55 ?338426 Blake Rowan California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 06 319902 James Copsey C57 ?332978 Sef Jaimes SLO One NexusMaster 35+ 1/2/31 52849 Brian Choi Stuzio Cycling Club 402 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 343 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 304 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 265 195929 Daniel Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 226 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters8 2 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 09 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 1410 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1211 196252 Brian Peterson Team Bell Lap 1012 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 813 1455736 David Levine5. bicicleta de equipamento Steve Heaton/Symantec 415 212916 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2Master 35+41 204058 Tim Petersen SF Sport & Spine Pt Racing 402 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 343 286653 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 304 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Bicycle Racing 265 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Pide und Deseo 226 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 207 205902 Mitch Karno Polli Veloce 08 ?218958 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 09 136967 Mark King Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 1410 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 1211 231774 John Collins Team Revolutions 1012 239889 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 4163. 5 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 614 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 415 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing Kalifornien 2Master 35+51 100490 Ken Stroub YoungCom. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C52 335036 Renard Ihlenfeld Dolce Vita Ciclismo C53 330060 Eric Henson Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C54 81950 George Chinn Stevens Fahrradrennen C55 333186 John Christian C56 317018 Ron Hicks C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 402 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 343 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 304 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 265 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 226 290904 Scott Wienker Bike Club Equipamento de corrida 207 ?3814 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 08 135891 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Equipamento de corrida 169 80642 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1410 1688 Robert Anderson Equipo Specialized Racing Masters 1211 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 1012 39478 Granes Fondo Hunter Granes / Zteam 813 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 614 30073 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 415 244782 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 2Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 402 13762 Paul Gossi Truckee Bicycle Team 343 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 304 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 265 65453 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 226 20326 James Langley Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 207 1603831 Bobas4 5 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 169 46799 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT 1410 276007 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 1211 53052 David Stockwell SJBC 1012 262232 Jeff Townsend Fightin Bobas 013 235126 Greg Bollella 614 Team Jack Hammer Nutrição 2175 415 415 Hammer Nutrição 2women 1/21 ?225855 Cara Gillis Missing Link Training Systems / Special 02 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 343 ? Leah Guloien Sistema de Treinamento de Link Perdido / Especial 04? RHAE SHAW 05 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 226 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12 207 105201 Jane Despas 188 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 169 302454 Michelleka Racing Red 1410? Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 013 ?223809 Kristina Seley ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 014 257356 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten Racing Apresentado por Kenda 415 ?191767 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 0women 31 256919 Kelly Crowley Metromint Ciclismo 402 292733 Lina Martensson Metromint Ciclismo 343 304436 Ruste Parker Velocity Valley Mujeres 304 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 265 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 226 304509 Allyson Kutler Red1 18 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 169 ?256601 Lauren Catlin All Sport Team Swift 010 286593 Margaret Jones Chico Corsa Cycling Team 1211 ?273151 Edina Fuzesi Team Dude Girl/Colnago präsentiert von IE Bikes012 ?180561 Trudy Bjornsen Davis Bike Club Race Team 014.260051 Joan Meiners RockyMounts~Izze Racing 614 3105194 Donna15 SJBC 68813 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 2women 35+1 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 402 45254 Camille Deluca-Flaherty Velo Bella 343 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 304 72039 Patricia Black Red Racing 05 107768 Laurie Furman Sycomp Racing 226 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 207 205235 Sue Lovecchio 18 68 Velo Harvey 18 Jean Wells Fargo Racing Team 1410 33024 Andi Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 1211 207585 Jennifer Van Muckey Sycomp Racing 1012 257717 Mary Magnani Red Racing 813 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 614 272558 Sonja Klein Sycomp Racing 3652? Nevitt SJBC0women 41 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team402 271750 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo Racing Team 343 306681 Jocelyn Pogue Herbalife LaGrange 04 310883 Ellen Evans b+ Radsport 265 253972 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 226 334218 Sarah Conover Leslie Strada 586 Team 40 DeminRosa Galet 2 586 Ciclismo 169 ?272810 Sarah Brodsky Team Dude Girl/Colnago präsentiert de IE Bikes010 219164 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1211 289091 Catherine Hadsell Wells Fargo Racing Team 1012 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 848 6 Melissa Diede Precision Stone 2982440 Tina Ciclismo 3 903140 Metro5 Tina Diane Firu SJBC 2


Central coastline no. 4 19.03.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 132 319652 Cameron Barnes California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 113 ?319912 Jonathan McCoy Adams Avenue Bicycles 04 289282 Brian Funk SLO Nexus Cycling Club 95 170859 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 86 260198 Jeff Malnick Echelon Racing Development 77 230258 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 68 191195 Graeme Galyer 59 ?32481 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 010 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Ciclismo p/b Brooks Systems 3Gato 3/41 178595 Benjamin Dodge 132 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 113 ?301465 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team 04 304367 Fergus Tanaka 95 315958 Marc Marino 86 332984 Steven Tortorelli 77 ?87125 Aspen Gorry BSA RACING 08 ?41282 Oliver Road Webgate 41 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 202 311816 Matt Schaupp 173 333250 Lucas Pereira 154 265808 Michael Carroll Full Circle Sports 135 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 116 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 107 271049 Liam Mouse Roaring Mouse 710 312704 Nathan Codding Team Roaring Mouse 611 195521 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 512 297747 Christopher White Ghost Tree Racing 4gate 51 322228 Joseph Mulvaney Dolce Vita Cycling C52 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC C53 333132 Eric Currie Naval Postgraduate School C54? Postgraduiertenschule Nolan Semrau C510 331142 Gabe Multer C511 ? Guy Lemire 012 1 Tag Matt Urquhart 013 ? Andreas DirkeMaster 35+ 1/2/31 ?32481 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 02 196229 Dominic Giampaolo Webcor/High Velo 173 141844 Joshua Dapice Audi 154 180391 Ryan Bennett Divine Electric Norcal 135 264499 Kyle Ashton Lombardi Sports 98 63508 Brian Heneghan The Cats 89 90461 Keith DeFever Cycling Central 71 Coast 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com William Dunham Webcor/High Veil 215 87571 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 1Master 35+ 3/41 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Rennen 202 255377 Anthony Borba Tercer Pilar 173 38840 Steven Woo Tercer Pilar 154 271874 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 135 213926 Christian Parker Coretechs Cycling Team 288006 Nickamaggiore (288006) Nick Dellamaggiore (288006). IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 264499 Kyle Ashton IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 611 253276 Russell McCrary Califórnia Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 512 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 4Master 35+ 4/51 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 132 165469 Martin Fear California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 113 107842 Rafael Ortiz 104 305647 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 95 292461 Daniel Burns Third Pillar C58 158667 Nathaniel Leeds University of California-Los Angeles 59 29666470 (BBC) 20 3810 (BBC) Amit Peace Taleo Racing 311 334324 Tim Huang SJBC C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 92 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 83 7200 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisiert 74 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spezialisiert 65 74410 Dean Knudsen Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 06 257173 Stefano Schiamoffino Christian Nutrition 237 437 4 Umeda Webcor/High Veil 38 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 2Master 45+ 4/51 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team C52 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 153 41282 Oliver Carbonell Century Road Club Association 04 283174 Doug Hageman C55 305076 Jeffrey Patterson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 106 17200 Shane Huntoon Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 97 273849 Mike Reed Web/8 Alto Velocor 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 79 332088 Alexander Komlik SJBC C510 290732 Toby Katz Velo Club Monterey Racing 511 294002 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos 412 310416 Frederic Taylor 313 309759 Timothy Turnbull Los Gatos 214 264 Bike Donston Bike Sport ChustonMaster 55+ 1/2/31 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 72 49323 Larry Hampson VOS Racing 63 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 54 87571 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 45 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 36 Pendiente Dwight Goss Redwood Riders 0women 1/2/31 210903 Devon Gorry 102 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 93 291752 Ivy Wang Team Roaring Mouse 84 302140 Courtney Dimpel BSA RACING 75 221127 Beverly Chaney Touchstone Climbing 66 260054 Joan Meiners RockyMounts ~ Izze A 7 307080 Ashley Drum Metromint Ciclismo 210 258499 Lisa Hern Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1women 35+1 205235 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 32 1 Tag Lori Loberg 03 267996 Cindy Mike 1women 41 307890 Heather McDonald 92 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling 83 297754 Jennifer Kalich 74 343058 Jenny Bosch Velo Girl 65 303311 Danielle Spires Velo Girl 56 343060 Tammy Won Velo Girl 47 310370 Jan Reed Racing Velo20 Girl 36 Devere Pacific 38


Salinas Junior Development Criteria 03/20/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gate 41 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 72 333250 Lucas Pereira 63 ? Jason Men 04 35982 Nathan Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 45 333398 Nicholas Guy 36 297747 Christopher White Ghost Tree Racing 27 ? Timóteo Trumbull0gate 51 322228 Joseph Mulvaney Dolce Vita Ciclismo C52 339008 Chris Cain C53 304553 Halbinsel von Stanley Tsang Velo/Pomodoro C54 ? Brad Kupchanko 0Juveniles 13-151 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 112 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 103 331142 Gabe Multer C54 307855 Zachariah McClendon C55 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C56 336164 Ilya Verzhbinsky Tieni Duro C5 Team 8. 279824 Troy Strickland SJBC 49 280621 Justin Leong SJBC 310 331668 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team C511 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 1Juveniles 16-181 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 202 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 173 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 154 226086 Andrew Lanier Jr Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 265912 Dylan Junior Cycling Team Tieni Duro1 332502 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 98 311816 Matt Schaupp 89 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 710 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 611 339432 Maxwell Fogarty C512 335990 Camilo Vilaseca Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C5613 Junior Cycling Team 33590 Michael. C5194 Equipe C5194 Júnior.38 Equipe C5194 Chris Chan C5Junior girls 13-151 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Have It Tough Junior Cycling Team 62 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 53 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 44 279768 Ashley Ambrisko The Cats 35 335702 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 26 ? Elizabeth GonzalezYouth 10-121 ?318306 Samuel Hill 02 311925 Bobby Missirian SJBC C53 ?330872 Jack Taylor 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 9046 Keith DeFiebre Club Ciclista de la Costa Central 32 126711 David Porter Bay101 Racing 23 245065 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 1Master 45+1 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 52 86795 Courtney Grossman VOS Racing 43 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 34 195743 Albert Barreto VOS Racing 25 310416 Frederic Taylor 1Master 55+4 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 35 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 26 310416 Frederic Taylor 1Master 65+1 286804 David Fitch SJBC 22 63449 Jim Turner Webcor/Alto Velo 1women 30+1 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climb 32 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 23 221127 Beverly Chaney Touchstone Climb 1women 41 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 22 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1


Warnerville Road Race 20/03/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 158451 Travis T Metromint Ciclismo 32 ?203931 Carson Miller Jelly Belly 0gat 31 304735 Byron Anson Team City Sacramento 202 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 154 304140 Nick Pelly 135 202515 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 116 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 107 226676 Roland Mit Bike Club Freundch 7 Mit Race Team 7 Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 89 289763 Emmanuel Billaud Taleo Racing 710 229420 Shawn Overholtzer Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 611 207281 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 5gate 41? 308542 Youssef Azzzazy University of California-san D 02 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 153 306411 David Bangor 134 198025 Jason Benford 115 330940 Dominic Salbatera 106 202518 Uri Friedman 97 332984 SHECKOGE SHEVEN SHEVEN STEVEN TERMENTORELLI 48 81 TERMENTORELLI 48 Team City Sacramento 412 237651 Kalman Pointer Godspeed Courier 313 333062 Gabriel Morford 2gate 51 339070 Spencer Ingels C52 285555 Alfred Cauthen Godspeed Courier C53 305050 Jonathan Carlos Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista C54 344398 Rodney Eckerdt Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista C5Master 35+ 1/2/31?pendiente Derek Stallings Bend Broadband 02 195339 Kaley Parkinson Taleo Racing 23 124893 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1Master 35+41 305647 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 202 270460 Ethan Kutzscher Wells Fargo Racing Team 173 288687 Scott Sommerfeld Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Team 154 273123 Jim Elam Luzvimin Racing Team C55 57185 AdamVanMinh Martin Tri Valley Velo 116 302930 Robert Bell Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Sport Team 71.7 Equipo ciclista 98 ​​​​41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 89 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 710 58416 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 611 132927 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 277510 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 2082 Spani Carreras 3.3 Taleo 3Master 35+51 333162 James Hopper Tri Valley Velo C52 306441 Daniel Castellani Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C53 298754 Alan Hitch Davis Bike Club Race Team C54 336460 James Keddie Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC C56 331124 Robert Strain Taleo Racing C57 306272 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing C58 331774 Ken Grube C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 35241 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 152 26855 Alex Osborne Itrondatathirstybearcycling.com 133 204699 Rick Martyn 114 221460 Jess Raphael Safeway/Purered Creative/Bicicletas 105 8064 MAX Thompson Idirstybearbycles 87 2571736 Stefano Schiaffino Nutrição Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 6Master 45+ 41 ?50997 Gene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 02 10382 Justin Eater 173 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 154 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 135 54278 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 116 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 107 303115 John Anner Club Berkeley) Equipo Ciclista 89 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 710 289092 Daniel Leitner Fun Sport Bikes Equipo CICLista 611 289924 Geoff Landon Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 301427 Jack Arnee Folsom Folsom Folsom Folsom 65913 22684 Alan Robert. Corporais de Alton Chambers 1women 1/2/31 128351 Emily Thurston Missing Link Bike Cooperativa 1women 41 ?290793 Megan Ryan 0


Landscape Park Criterion 03/26/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 202 ?195204 Bryan Larsen Ein Elite-Rennradteam 4U 03 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 154 ?203934 Steven Larsen Ein Elite-Rennradteam 4U 05 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Team de ciclismo 116 127804 Chico Galland Jeffrey Cycling Team 107 283185 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 98 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 89 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 710 304249 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 611 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 512 251301 Nole 3 Stumann Bike 1 John 3 Stumann 7 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 314 ?187713 Brian Hawley Independent 015 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Bodega Cycling Team 1gat 31 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 202 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 173 205705 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Cycling 154 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 135 285998 Bob McCamish Rio Strada Racing 116 273094 Alex Howard Categoría superior Racing 107 304367 9 fergus Redha Ghazza Tanaka 91 89 310838 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 710 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 611 306577 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 512 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velogate 41 311816 Matt Schaupp 202 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 224627 Matthew Abdalah 154 308471 Arthur Heredia Universidad de California-Santa Cruz 135 242773 Peter Rumble Echelon Racing Development 116 304858 Matt Miller 107 79603 Oliver Weiss Peter Rio Strada Junior Racing 98 Equipe 89 333250 Lucas Pereira 710 273788 John Constas Fremont Bank Cycling Team 611 299412 Curt Mills 512?gate 51 329942 Ethan Sopenski C52 72889 Alex Young 03 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT C54 332742 Scott Orton Red Peloton C55 315558 Nicholas Louis Chico Corsa C56 Cycling Team 332208 John Lockwood Rio Strada Racing C57 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes C58 Cycling Team 332918 Jeremy Barnes C59 334602 Brian Acord Folsom Bike C510 334330 Cory Hula Team Revolutions C511 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing C512Youth 10-181 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 173 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 271417 Ryan Gadow SJBC 135 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 273094 Alex Howard Carregoría superior 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 98 320156 Dillon Charlton 09 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC C510 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 611 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation 512 332502 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 413 320598 Travis Junior Team 3 Ties 3 Lyon. Cycling Team Gabe Multer C515 317556 Aaron Hills Davis Bike Club Equipo de carreras C5Master 30+ 1/2/31 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 202 251736 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 173 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 154 302694 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 135 ?135047 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 06 83306 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley Smith 1027 John 187. CLIF BAR Cycling 98 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 89 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 710 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 611 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 512 ? UNBEKANNTER Fahrer 013 81992 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 314 81992 Scott Laliberte Westwood Cycle / Cannondale 015 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Cycling Team 1Master 35+41 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 202 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 231855 Peter Tousignant Third Pillar 154 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 135 60207 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo 116 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 107 288 One Team Racing 89 287637 Jonathan Pettengill Audi 710 240212 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 611 282752 Tim Mitchell Evergreen Cycling 512 271023 Jerome King Team City Sacramento 413 271079 Steven Kirby Colavita Racing 314 158073 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Mark Plus/Sierra 2 Fi Nevada 25 Mark Plus Sierra 2 Equipe de Carreiras Davis Bike Club 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 ?188986 Gary Wall Pinnaclife/Radsport 02 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 173 53651 James Blankenship 154 ​​​​65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 ?135047 Steve Gregorios Edge 06 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 107 45629 Max Mac.k8 La salud.k8 é rica 107 45629 Max Mack8 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 89 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 710 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 512 274369 Glenn Drummond 413 157646 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club Race Team 6 222 Justin 1 Eater 20 16 103 Lance Bicycles Team Plus/ Newey Sierra Nevada 1Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 92 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 83 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 74 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 65 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 56 23838 Kevin McSpadden Davis Bike Equipamento de carreira do clube 4women 1/2/31 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Klettern 202 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 173 203755 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 154 256409 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Cycling Team 135 32551. Racing 89 272836 Peggy LeGrand US Military Ciclismo 710 332152 Korina Huizar 611 234966 Hanan Alves-Hyde Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 512 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 413 ?209678 Kimberly White Red Team City Sunshine Sacramento 2send 014 2876 Cico9sa 1women 41 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 102 220386 Traci Kroll 93 310883 Ellen Evans B+ Radsport 84 158064 Leslie Creed 75 292420 Eileen Mazzette Metromint Cyclo 66 115370 ASA SALAS 57 286191 Heidi Littene Litterg Litterg Cycle 0in Vélez


Bariani Road Race 27/03/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gat 31 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 202 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 173 35623 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 306577 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Team 135 245266 Luciano Sponza 116 248052 Michael Claudio Bike Club Race Team 107 224366 Luciano Sponza 116 248052 Michael Claudio Bike Club Race Team 107 22430 Red Peloton 89 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 611 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 512 310838 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 413 276924 Martin Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 314 210572 Tony A1-1-Costic 9 Colosic 3 Scott Colosic 95 Residências /GBI 1gate 41 302958 Erik Nelson 202 275960 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Ciclismo 173 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 289121 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 135 325008 Andrew Thomson Tri Valley Velo 116 305875 Curtis Hong 107 51079 Allan Armstrong 1 Webcor/Alt81 Schau 81 Velo 89 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Ciclismo 710 304858 Matt Miller 611 295237 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 512 294967 Owen Ransom Victory Velo 413 296229 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 296818 Devinderjit Singh Racing Concepts 16 Michael Veston 215 Corrida Mais Estranha 16gate 51 329942Ethan Sopenski C52 ? Bernhard Sturm 03 333162 James Hopper Tri Valley Velo C54 332742 Scott Orton Red Peloton C55 1 Tag David Mcinnes 06 332208 John Lockwood Rio Strada Racing C57 1 Tag Tim Tambourine 08 333136 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Ciclismo C59 56304 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing C510 331532 Casey .32 Rio Strada Racing C511 335842 Brian Spears Taleo Racing C512 ? bis Bart Zeydel 013 1 Tag Eric Ahnmark Touchstone Climbing 014 333518 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing 015 336280 Brian Rashap Red Peloton C5Master 30+ 1/2/31 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 202 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 154 158049 Chad DeMasi Rocknasium 135 230258 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 116 53501 Herman Johnson One Team 4 Racing 10 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 98 169857 Philip Hynes IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 89 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Cycling Team 710 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 611 145573 David Levine Taleo Racing 512 ? Joseph Staron 215 ?90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 0Master 35+41 240212 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 202 331362 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 302651 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Cycling 154 59509 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 231774 John Collins Team Revolutions 116 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 2407 9 4 Daniel Burns Third Pillar 89 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 286381 Herman Shum Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 611 287558 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 60207 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo 413 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 3164 305077 Jeffrey Patterson Península Velo/Pomodoro 215 324504 Paul Higley Equipo Revoluciones 1Master 35+51 332918 Jeremy Barnes C52 56304 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing C53 9845 Matt Doremus Team Roaring Mouse C54 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C55 331938 Greg Robley Studio Velo C56 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C57 166381 John Metzger Folsom Bike C58 3327 Conceptos C59 330292 Ludovic Legrand Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C510 331516 Jory Stein Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C511 305628 Craig Dinger Davis Bike Club Race Team C512 335018 Hooshang Mehranpour Rio Strada Racing C513 295903 Todd Allington Victory Velo C514 334602 Brian Acord Folsom3 MUEL51 Halbinsel Velota3 Bocle51 Halbinsel Pomodoro C5Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 88963 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 202 ?135047 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 03 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/ Bicycles Plus 116 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 107 62322 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 98 46023 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 89 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 710 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 611 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport USA 513 mart Allen Christian Cycling 4 ? DESCONOCIDO Piloto 014 10382 Justin Eater Audi 215 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 1Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 46799 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT 202 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 173 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 154 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 135 ? UNBEKANNTER Fahrer 06 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 107 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 98 256834 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 89 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 710 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 611 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 512 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 413 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 314 13762 Paul Gossi Truckee Equipo Ciclista 215 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1women 1/2/31 105201 Jane Despas 202 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Ciclism 297368 Juliette Olson Red Racing 710 203755 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 611 282470 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 512 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 198809 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 314 197841 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 215 272841 EUA Peggy Grandwomen 41 316838 Lindsay McAlpin Dolce Vita Ciclismo 202 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 173 129693 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 154 3108883 Ellen Evans B+ RadSport 135 220386 Traci Kroll 116 158064 Leslie CREUT 107 253972 ERCOGER 116 158064 LESLIE CREUT 107 253972 ERCOGER 36 158064 LESLIE CREUT 107 253972 Erl. Vita Cycling 710 292420 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 611 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling 512 305567 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 413 287236 Peggy Lavelle Olympic Club 314 330926 Jill Fox Body Concepts 215 332412 Metromint Cycling Gale DeRosa


Copper City Circuit Race 2.4.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 202 ?295788 Jeffrey Perrin Team Specialized Racing Juniors 03 138129 William (Billy) Crane Webcor/Alto Velo 154 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 135 189913 Brian Bucholz 116 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 8 4 87 Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 98 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 89 298805 Robbie Franscioni 710 242644 Joe Galloway Sierra Pacific Racing 611 157044 Alton Dunnigan Bicycle Planet 512 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 413 199599 Robert MacNeill14 Velo Webcor? ? ? 015 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 1gate 21 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Equipo de Ciclismo 202 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 173 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Equipo de Ciclismo 154 251736 Josh Rennie Nutriki-Bar Ciclism 335 30664 JOSHOCLISMO DE CICLISMO 135 30664LY JOHLYLY. 024 Russell 23 White Davis Bike Club Rennteam 98 242644 Joe Galloway Sierra Pacific Racing 89? 413 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 314 160366 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 215 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1gat 31 ?304804 Brian Scholl Topsport 02 210572 Tony Homes R4R-Make a Wish 173 275086 Cliff Goldstein Audi 154 243257 David Mesa 135 53651 James Blankenship 116 236809 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 76561 Andre Tenthorey Metroson Plus Bicycles/ Teams 0 107 Sierra Nevada 710 269340 Robert Orcutt Webcor/Alto Velo 611 304367 Fergus Tanaka 512 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 413 296024 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 314 67169 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club801 Michael Claudio2 Daviso 2 4 Club Race Team 1gate 41 306411 David Bangor 202 311816 Matt Schaupp 173 224627 Matthew Abdalah 154 240540 David Grundman Equipo de carrera del Davis Bike Club 135 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 116 280689 Gabriel Garroni Rio Strada Racing 107 118625 Josh Bennett 925 ) 257141 Robb Wolf Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 710 237517 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team 611 275797 Brendan Glueck Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 512 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 413 287349 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team 3gate 51?331386 Ian Holsworth EQUIPO DE PRUEBA ARCALIS 02 332918 Jeremy Barnes C53 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing C54 334220 Lyle Lenkeit C55 281671 Timothy Mallen Davis Bike Club Race Team C56? Peter Brisbo 07 333048 Benjamin Johnson C58 335188 Brandon Iles C59 298754 Alan Hitch Davis Bike Club Race Team C510 291347 John Proctor Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C511 ? Allen Hansen 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 202 30073 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 135 5900 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 116 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 107 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 98 49774 Rob Cady Rocknasium 89 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 611 132859 Joseph Staron 512 38466 Jamie Jeffson Olympic Team 29. Jeffson Team 413 Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 196222 Hans Gouwens IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 215 215194 Aaron Hunter Equipo ciclista Great Basin Imaging 1Master 35+41 254786 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 202 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 173 184911 Chris De Deaux 154 304360 Oliver R4R-Make A Wish 135 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 116 226577 Morgan Richard Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1 Asturias Tri Valley Velo 98 271991 Jesse Baliscao One Team Racing 89 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 710 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 610 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 6Master 35+51 332918 Jeremy Barnes C52? 331386 Ian Holsworth ARCALIS TEST TEAM 03 253470 Chris Hawley Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C54 336460 James Keddie Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 298754 Alan Hitch Davis Bike Club Race Team C56? Kevin Gallos0Master 45+ 1/2/31 196222 Hans Gouwens IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 130870 Ron Callison Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 154 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 238250 Matt Yaden Wells Fargo Racing Team3 111 . ? ? 014 257173 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Ciclismo-Hammer Nutrición 2Master 45+ 41 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 202 282712 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 270067 Dave Maminski SJBC 154 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts 116 60528 Daryoush Paknad Form Fitness 107 California 266460 Giant Whiry 94 Berry 94 165460 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 89 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 710 250497 Matthew Gregory Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 611 250472 Jimmy Winne 512 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 413 304119 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo 314 218917 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes 51ci 21ci 250472 Team Robert Fagnant Cycles Brixton 0Master 45+ 51 334806 Phil Schmidt Victory Velo C52 328172 James Crocker Tri Valley Velo C53 304553 Stanley Tsang Halbinsel Velo/Pomodoro C54 304326 Igor Bulatov C55 ? Mateo Campoy0Master 55+1 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 132 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 113 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 104 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 95 46799 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT 86 240458 Roger Von Rotz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 77 48681 Larry Knaus Webcor/Alto Velo 68 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 59 219925 Peter Meyer Bicycle Planet 410 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 311 331070 Jon Boas Taleo Racing C512 306272 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing C5women 1/2/31 197841 Rebecca Rising Metromint Radfahren 202? 306345 Mindy Sawabe Cycles Brixton 03 276961 Marley Smith Touchstone escalando 154 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 135 293725 Rikke Preisler MetroMint Ciclismo 116 198809 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 107 25425 310519 Donna Nice SJBC 512 260054 Joan Meiners RockyMounts~Izze Racing 413 237346 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 314 292208 Bethany Allen Team Cycles Brixton 4 Losen Gatos Fenech 2172 Laura 22women 31 ?306345 Mindy Sawalha Team Cycles Brixton 02 266333 Karena Shannon Sycomp Racing 173 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 260054 Joan Meiners RockyMounts~Izze Racing 135 310519 Donna Nice SJBC 116 106103 Carmen Elliott 266 Ohana Sport 30 Monica Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 09 307080 Ashley Drum Metromint Cycling 710 292208 Bethany Allen Team Cycles Brixton 611 291752 Ivy Wang Team Roaring Mouse 512 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 413 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 314 250365 Touch Caso Climbing Jo55 Ann Taleostone 5 Ann Corrida 1women 41 334810 Erin Durkee NorCal Elite Cycling 172 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 153 310883 Ellen Evans b+ Radsport 134 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 115 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 106 297754 Jennifer Kalich 97 330926 Jill8 Fox Body Concepts? Amanda Winne 09 307890 Heather McDonald 610 320236 Kieran Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 5


Apple Pie Criteria 4/3/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Especialista 202 205861 Tyler Dibble Team Mike's Bikes 173 248033 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Especialista 154 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 135 ?181725 Daniel Holloway UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategies 06 20726 20726 2 TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 107 ?UCI Aliaksandr Sinelnikau Tercer Pilar 08 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 89 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Equipo ciclista 710 ?UCI Uriy Urchenka Tercer Pilar 011 207753 Hendrik Pohl Webcor/Alto Velo 512 ?187713 Brian Hawner 314 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 215 72022 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 1gate 21 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Rennsport 202 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Rennsport 173 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 154 206844 Dustin Diede Precision Stone Racing 135 306664 Joe Dickerson McGuire Rennsport 116 290814 Mark7 Anders Rennie 17 225407 William Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Juniors 09 46023 Shin Umeda Webcor /Alto Velo 710 271963 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 611 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Cycling 512 187296 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 413 245542 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized1 9158 Peter Nicholson Whole Athlete-Specialized 215 Banco Marquepo Frez8881 1gat 31 307878 Dan Boyle Red Peloton 202 273094 Alex Howard Carreras de Categoría Superior 173 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 234610 CodyenseMeTer ATLETA INTEGRALCATEMA Integral 235 32576 Michaeleseen PETLAVITA RACIDA RACIDA 116 235 252576 Colavita Racing 116 235691 Spence Peterson Carrera DEehMe Colavita Racing 116 235691 Spence Peterson Carrera Carrera DEehMe Whole Athlete-Specialized 89 ? Bret Gave Collective 010 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 611 67169 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 512 274439 Rich Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 413 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniorsgate 41 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 202 292239 Andrew Alonis Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 154 242773 Peter Rumble Echelon Racing Development 135 209823 Chad Cheadle Colavita Racing 116 213926 Christian CoreTechs Gotocling Team 4 4 Goto7 All Sport-Team Swift 98 211968 Michael Watts 89 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 710 ? Jinete desconocido 011 204848 John Navarro Third Pillar 512 240949 Michael Perry Fightin' Bobas C513 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 314 307307 Kevin Jeffers Red Peloton 215 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1gate 51 311530 Zachary Scott C52 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center Equipo ciclista C53 304658 Justin Madison Precision Stone Racing C54 325920 Mason Kropp C55 26721 John Olson C56 ? Centro de bicicletas Erick Schleth Windsor 07 304553 Península de Stanley Tsang Velo/Pomodoro C58 343292 Lloyd Miller C59 157258 Centro de bicicletas John Ruggeri Windsor Equipo ciclista C510 ? Jason Tyler 011 318758 Frank Peavey C512 40500 Jeff Braunstein Davis Bike Club Race Team 013 335160 Michael Shelver Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C514 332742 Scott Orton Red Peloton C515 336280 Brian Rashap Red Peloton C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 66627 David McCook McGuire Equipo ciclista 202 ?90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 03 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 52412 William Innes Team Specialized Racing Masters 135 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 116 262539 Toby Long Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 107 Richard Sodsmith 107 107 Fusion Sport USA 98 ?99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 09 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 710 180391 Ryan Bennett Divine Electric Norcal 611 188308 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 512 49344 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 413 187432 David Del Rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 314 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 215 46241 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 1Master 35+ 3/41 205705 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Ciclismo 202 175914 David Nader Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 129473 James Forni Fightin' Bobas 154 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 135 100365 Rick Graves Taleo Racing 116 ? Jinete Desconocido 07 271260 Paul Diaz 98 93483 Raymond Rodriguez 2Wheelracing 89 307402 Brian White Red Peloton 710 52299 Ralph King Dritter Pillar 611 43936 R Todd Marshall Kinetic Cycles/GBI 512 157646 Vance Russell Davis Bike Cycle 215 107719 Vendedor ambulante Steve WilsonMaster 45+ 1/2/3/41 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 173 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 154 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 135 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 116 127588 Gran Fondo Parker/Echelon Craig 107 233803 David Acri Audi 98 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 89 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 710 267030 Royce Fraley Red Peloton 611 19485 Laurence Knott Olympic Club 512 57790 Mark Petrucci 413 1078711 K. Umeda Web cor/Alto Velo Web cor 1/Alto VeloMaster 55+ 1/2/3/41 47412 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spezial 02 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spezial 173 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spezial 154 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 135 204100 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 116 240949 Michael Perry Fightin' Bobas C57 14484 Otis Guy Divine Electric Norcal 98 126966 Norman Smith Fightin' Bobas 89 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 710 51872 Peter Sweeney Fightin' Bobas 611 271039 David Hillman Precision Stone Racing 512 45367 Leland Gee Fightin' Bobas 413 38449 Harry Williamson Fightin' Bobas 3women 1/2/31 128351 Emily Thurston Eslabón Perdido Bicicleta Co-OP 202 256152 RAE Brownsberger Metromint Ciclismo 173 297368 Juliette Olson Red Racing 154 295205 Christine Sodaro red Peloton Racing Teddergreen Vanderkitten Racing apresentado por Kenda 89 206217 Kate Ligler Red Racing 710 61419 Kimbber 17419 Climber Irving3 Irving3 Carol Irving3 Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 512 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 413 48431 Kelly Bartholomew SJBC 314 237346 Ser Do5 Heather C 1stwomen 3/41 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team202 307080 Ashley Drum Metromint Cycling 173 ?306345 Mindy Sawalha Team Cycles Brixton 04 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton Feminino 116 325510 Cybils1. 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 89 310883 Ellen Evans b+ Radsport 710 239419 Kerry Stivaletti Equipo TIBCO II 611 296075 BobbiJo Price Equipo TIBCO II 512 270735 Carole Sykes Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 306378 Kristen Hill1 Bike Club Rennen? Melissa Dided Precision Stone Racing 015 255117 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1


Hanford Criterion 3.4.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 202 232054 Michael Githens 173 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 154 236024 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 53501 Herman Johnson One Team Racing 116 187667 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness 107 ?180954 Paul Kronser TEAMic CLIF 08 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 89 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 710 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 611 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 512 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 413 213553 Garrett Peck Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 246669 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team 215 258955 Sídney Newsom Sierra Pacific Racing 1gat 31 ?236117 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 02 ?189872 David Rous Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Ciclismo 03 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 154 234161 Griffin Stone Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 135 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 116 ?205688 Geoffrey ArtsCyclery.com/ Davis Wilde Caballo-Vinos 07 ? Adam Hensley Alage/Bolthouse 08 64504 Patrick Lee SLO Nexus-Gym One 09 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 710 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 611 8970 Matthew Dearing Momentum Racing California 512 226531 Peter Lanik Stevens Bicycle Racing 413 286527 Brent Majors Rubber Soul / Equipo CSC Racing 314 287510 Scott Hellam Momentum Racing Kalifornien 215 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing Kalifornien 1Gato 4/51 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 202 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Bicycle Racing 173 309590 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 154 288180 Nash Keanu Jacquez Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 135 ?204288 Matthew Gutowski Rock Solid/Art's Cyclery 06 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Bicycle Carreras 107 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Carreras Racer 98 ?29271 Stephen Ray Stevens Carreras Racer 09 ?104488 Brett Sullivan SLO Nexus Cycling Club 010 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 611 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 512 ?255819 34 Daniel S31 34 Felix. 3 Josh Cox 80 Stephen Shafer Young Com. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 1gate 51? Tom James 02 340458 Patrick Dougherty C53 ? Stange Campbell 04 ? Xavier Welligkeit 05 ? Mandy Hubanks 06? Michelle Semas07 ? Rudy Leal08 ? Chuck Dwiggins 09? Marco Davis0Master 35+ 1/2/31 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 202 ?51230 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 03 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 154 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 135 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 116 ?179849 Michael Hutson Bolthouse Farms Equipo ciclista 07 ?264830 Adam Hensley 08 53501 Herman Johnson One Team Racing 89 ?1536 Samuel Ames Action Sports/Simply Fit 010 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 611 ?226871 Brian Monroe Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Ciclismo 012 226531 Peter Lanik Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 4143 30531 Danny Rondón Sierra Pacific Racing 314 47386 Michael Camarena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 215 ?40565 Bill Kesselring slo nexus 0Master 35+ 4/51 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Fahrradrennen 202 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 173 274418 Steven Decker Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 154 100490 Ken Stroub Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C55 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing 116 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 107 7956 Chad Covington Sierra Pacific Racing 98 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 89 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 710 ?204288 Matthew Gutowski Rock Solid/Art's Cyclery 011 1 Tag John Draxler 012 1 Tag Jason Peteis 013 ?255819 Daniel Felix 014 329756 Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C515 7642 Doug Cook 1Women 1/2/3/41 197841 Rebecca Rising Metromint Ciclismo 72 ?191767 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Ciclismo 03 283719 Sarah Smith Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 54 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 45 297754 Jennifer Kalich 36 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2


Calavera Time Trial 09/04/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/3/4/51 ?153790 Roman Kilun Kenda pb GearGrinder 02 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro - Strava 83 255751 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 74 291414 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 65 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 56 198331 Nils Tikkanen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec2 427 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 38 187667 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness 29 209459 Erick Pierce Audi 1gat 31 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 202 208769 Hanns DELFsen Taleo Rennen 173 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RadSport 154 254913 Kenneth Mejica Team Bikes/Sierra Manufacturer 235 95914. Plus/Sierra Nevada 98 35623 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 89 2659 Hard1 Hard2 Dylan Drummond Cycling Team 710 260224 Matt Abbott Red Platoon 611 285950 Cameron Birky Cycycle Wells Fargo Racing Team com 314 41826 Hard 2 Kent Team 224232 Deutsches Villa Wells Fargo Racing Teamgate 41 271049 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 152 204058 Tim Petersen SF Sport & Spine Pt Racing 133 196191 Travis Duro Divine Electric Norcal 114 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Wünsch dir was 105 219166 Francisco Azevedo Squadra Ovest Cycling 96 195431 Allen Brumm Webcor 7/Alto Randy 7.0 Franks Tri Valley Velo 78 271159 Brad Crow Wells Fargo Racing Team 69 300459 Daniel Pannell Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 510 198025 Jason Benford 411 303631 Raoul MartinBlouin Taleo Racing 312 279824 Troy Strickland SJBC 2gate 51 249758 Jonathan Heiliger Webcor/Alto Velo C52 ? Tim Hickman 03 307277 Manuel Calero C54 ? James Nakagawa 05 338976 Andrew Levitt C56 ? Don Lee 07 303863 Mitchell Graham Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team C5Master 35+1 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 173 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus . Kerne Keith Equipo Ciclista 413 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 314 249424 Greg McQuaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 215 285950 Cameron Birky Wells Fargo Racing Team 1Master 35+41 271095 Jay Newton Victory Velo 202 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 173 ?9958 Kenneth Doyle Polli Veloce 04 270067 Dave Maminski SJBC 135 305630 Jeff Bilodeau Taleo Racing 116 136967 Mark King Christian Cycling-Hammer Pomodoro Racing 430 Taleo Gross Allen Webcor/High Velo 611 242087 Travis Selk Tri Valley Velo 512 306114 Bill Freeborn Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 88248 Brian Ferrario 314 277047 Michael McGuire Taleo Vita Racing4Master 45+1 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Grand Fund/Zteam 132 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 113 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 104 48284 William Sans Kinetic Cycles/GBI 95 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Grand Fund/Zteam Wire0 SJBC 77 3562 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 68 195443 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 59 286704 Wes Dale Taleo Racing C510 274369 Glenn Drummond 311 290773 Brodie Cobb C512 34392 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/ SERT 1Master 55+1 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 195557 Steven Palladino Fightin' Bobas 173 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 154 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 262232 Jeff Townsend Fightin' Bobas C56 202171 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 107 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 98 100331 Glenn Mattsson Fightin' Bobas 89 196250 Jim Fox Team Hammer Nutrition 710 219527 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition 611 65453 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 512 298972 Roy Hoglund Webcor/Alto Velo C513 65663 David Kelley Webcor/Alto Velo 314 109014 John Richard Veloson Peninsula /Pomodoro C515 236460 Mark Powers Península Velo/Pomodoro 1Women 1/2/3/41 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 72 81903 Nina Strika Red Peloton 63 219674 Jerika Hutchinson 54 292733 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 45 238246 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling 36 204772 Brianne Szolusha CoreTechs 27 Andreas Velokins Teamswomen 31 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 42 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 33 271101 Samantha Michel Los Gatos 24 188195 Marsha Kirschbaum Velo Bella 1Women 35+ 1/2/31? Mary Ann Levenson Kalyra 02 45254 Camille Deluca-Flaherty Velo Bella 73 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 64 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 55 207285 Janet Gahagen Wells Fargo Racing Team 46 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 37 188137 Nancy Lewis Michael David3 Winery Equiporda 28 Roushdi Berkeley Club de Bicicletas (BBC) 1women 35+ 41 219164 Yvonne Walbröhl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 42 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 33 ? Cindy Vaso 0women 41 291804 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 92 310883 Ellen Evans b+ radsport 83 291028 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 74 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 65 345240 Emily Covington Precision Stone Racing 56 332714 Amy Chow Body Concepts 47 305466 Pamela Davis Bike. Spencer Club Race Team 38 337500 Emily Crow 29 336126 Andrea Carlson Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team1


Lake Turlock Road Race 09/04/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 236118 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 202 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 173 ?138681 Kirk Carlsen Chipotle 04 ? Uriy URCHENKA Tercer Pilar 05 ? Sinelnikau ALIAKSANDR Tercer Pilar 06 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Equipamento ciclista 107 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 98 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 89 218511 Peter Graf Equipamento ciclista Fremont Bank 710 269476 Michael Jasincorski Equipamento ciclista Fremont Bank19 John Velo Wilk 5/ 2 Alto Wilk 5 Web Garrett Peck Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 257276 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 314 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 215 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro – Strava 1gat 31 303882 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 202 243257 David Mesa 173 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Ciclismo 154 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Ciclismo Equipo 135 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 116 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Veloard 3909 Alex el Atleta8 especializado Woo Third Pillar 710 305627 Anthony Lopipero Fremont Bank Cycling Team 611 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 512 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 283139 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 314 227889 Esquadra Oeste Ciclismo 1gate 41 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 202 284814 John Becker Team Mike's Bikes 173 304754 Daniel Stevens 154 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 135 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 116 290357 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 107 296229 Ryan Grund Race Club Davis Bike 5 9 Davis Bike Club 4 Race Team 89 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling 710 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 611 288200 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 413 17726 Carson Jeffres Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 280689 Matt Gabriel Garroni Rio Strada Racing 2 1gate 51? Steven Hembee 02 337504 Gary Phelps Team Mason Thomas C53 318276 Brandon Field Taleo Racing C54 309541 Shayan Moini Form Fitness C55 303050 Jason Adley Momentum Racing California 06 347404 Adam Stansbury Folsom Bike C57?299848 Arin Jeffers 08 306167 Alex Durwell Tieni Junior Fogarty C2516 Ciclista Charest C511?347332 Randy Johnston 012 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 0Youth 15-161 331142 Gabe Multer 52 324534 Ross Kelly C53 332866 Tyler Aughney Taleo Racing C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 250319 Michael Ricks Equipo Ciclista Michael David Winery 202 136641 Michael Hernandez Equipo Ciclista Great Basin Bildgebung 173 145573 David Levine Taleo Racing 154 188033 Equipo Ciclista Troy Porter Hering Gas 135 262539 Tobylyirstirstybernycly Ovost Cycling .com 98 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 89 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 710 214565 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 611 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 512 64481 Stephen Pelaez Bell Trefethen Lap Racing 413 John 21237 /b Lombardi 314 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 215 5496 Golden Gate Velo Tad 1Master 35+41 292461 Daniel Burns Third Pillar 202 305647 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 173 294096 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 154 280562 SASCHA MESSNER TALEO RACKING 135 302930 Robert Brave Bengalas Spazerozing Spanotzuschel aus. Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 89 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 710 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 611 343022 Greg Klunder 512 24015 Joseph Mendes Taleo Racing 413 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 57185 Tri Valley Martin VanMinh Bicicleta 215 107842 Rafael Ortiz 1Master 35+51 84161 Centro de ciclismo bekannt Michael Brandes C52 ? Christopher Cagungun 03 336460 James Keddie Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C54 56304 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing C55 319284 Ronnie Leavitt C56 333162 James Hopper Tri Valley Velo C57 309700 Peter Torres Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista C58 307690 David Blizard Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C57 5 1029700 Davis Bike Club Race Team C511 332750 Christopher Grove Body Concepts C512 329756 Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C513 253470 Chris Hawley Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C514 310941 Felix Jaramillo Body Concepts C515 338198 Darren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 173 33087 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 154 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 135 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 116 300501 Andrew Adelman Core Techs Cycling Team 89 Tim. Lydon Lydon 712 Rick Morgan SJBC 89 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 192774 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 512 46023 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 413 286121 Michael Ash SJBC Barry Webcor 314 4591 Schwarz Alto Velo 215 296024 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 1Master 45+ 41 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport USA 202 266460 Rusk Whipps California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 173 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 154 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 135 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 116 60528 Daryoush 6.9 Todd Munk SJBC 98 238307 Andy Welling Fightin' Bobas 89 282712 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 296818 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 611 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 201588 Douglas McKenziecle Fightin' Bobas 4134 Joeictac Latina Trip 256834 Equipe B3icicleta 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 215 102311 George Sartor VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 1Master 45+ 51 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C52 166381 John Metzger Folsom Bike C53 32837 James Sitton Stevens Bicycle Racing 04 288211 Peter Bourgoin Davis Bike Club Race Team C55 255908 Jim Stites Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C56 331800 Jim Rademann Team Revolutions C57 304553 Stanley Península de Tsang Velo/Pomodoro C58 344622 Jeffrey Stephens Redding Velo C59 331124 Robert Strain Taleo Racing 010 335018 Hooshang Mehranpour Rio Strada Racing C511 ? Marvin Novo 012 331662 James Schardt Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista C513 331922 Roger Messier Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista C514 347700 Peter Brisbo Major Motion Cycling Club C515 304986 Paul Pacheco Taleo Racing C5women 1/2/31 105201 Jane Despas 202 277109 Emily Matheu Red Racing 173 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 154 276961 Marley Smith Touchstone Climbing 135 128351 Emily Thurston Missing Link Bicycle Co-op 116 283149 Kira Pro Wellkopakis Los Gatos 107 203742 Wiknnie Phillips. Team Racing 4 Kim 58 Sycomp Racing 89 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 710 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 611 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 512 234966 Hanan Alves-Hyde Peanut Butter & Co.women 41 259428 Susan Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 152 303975 Diane Firu SJBC 133 298240 Tina Huang Metromint Cycling 114 329500 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 105 298978 Kaya COHN COCLING CYCLING 96 330926 Jill FOLD CONTECT Elena Joroski SJBC 510 304075 karis Mcfarlane VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 411 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 312 290262 Michelle Nightengale Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Equipo 2


Palm Bluff Criteria 10/4/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 202 ? Raul Cancado PASSION BIKES 03 261220 Michael Gil Metromint Cycling 154 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 135 31332 Mark Sasser SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 116 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 107 258955 Sydney Newsom Sierra Pacific Racing 98 197844/ Eropkin Bicicletas Plus 89 ? Alexandre Mantouani PASSION BIKES 010 225219 Aaron Cox Sierra Pacific Racing 611 47386 Michael Camarena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 512 ? Jinete desconocido 013 30514 Danny Rondon Sierra Pacific Racing 314 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 215 242644 Joe Galloway Sierra Pacific Racing 1gat 31 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 202 234161 Griffin Stone Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 173 8970 Matthew Dearing Momentum Racing California 154 237002 Ivo Foster Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 135 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 116 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Carreiras de 239 bicicletas?410 BAKER Griffin BIKE/ MAFIA 08 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 89 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 710 226531 Peter Lanik Stevens Bicycle Racing 611 282233 Jeff Gledhill Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 512 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 413 219426 Clifton Smoot 314 Magsig 314 comprar 314 Momentum Racing California 215 232661 J Bicicletas Clifford Team Plus/Sierra Nevada 1gate 41 309590 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 202 100490 Ken Stroub Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 173 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 154 304879 Christopher Pimentel 135 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 116 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 107 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 98 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 89 ?286972 William Foster Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 010 255819 Daniel Felix 611 288180 Nash Keanu Jacquez Sho- Aire/Rock 'n Road 512 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Radrennfahrer 413 303028 Patrick Doles Sierra Pacific Racing 314 303019 Jeremy Tuttle Momentum Racing California 215 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Radrennfahrer 1gate 51? Josh Cox STEVEN'S 02 303961 Todd Riley Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C53 333426 Jeff Sands Vapor Racing C54 307136 Austin Maddux Stevens Fahrradrennen C55? 346462 Nathan Oreizi Sierra Pacific Racing 06 ? Brian Curwick CSC0Master 35+ 1/2/31 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 202 ?3814 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 03 ?51230 Dennis King CCT 04 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Fahrradrennen 116 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 107 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 710 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 611 226531 Peter Lanik Stevens Bicycle Racing 5Master 35+41 100490 Ken Stroub YoungCom. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 202 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 173 132197 Patrick O'Rourke Stevens Bicycle Racing 154 7956 Chad Covington Sierra Pacific Racing 135 255819 Daniel Felix 116 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing 107 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 2 968 82 Matt Barr Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 89 305647 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 710 303875 Robert Woodward Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 611 305020 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Ciclismo 512 330060 Eric Henson Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 413 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 314 255670 Christopher Kliewer Carreras de vapor 215 287009 David Maddux Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 1Master 35+51 303961 Todd Riley Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C52 32837 James Sitton Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 03 333426 Jeff Sands Vapor Racing C54 ? Brian Curwick CSC05 ? Curtis Williams06? Tony Barbarite CICLISTAS DE LA SIERRA CENTRAL 07 310422 Darren Johnson C58 308269 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C59? Piloto desconocido 010 347368 Fernando Trejo Taleo Racing C511 ? Jinete desconocido 012 329756 Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C513 255908 Jim Stites Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C514 298802 Jody Cummings Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C515 304441 Rick Ferdinandsen Stevens Bicycle Racing C5women 1/2/31 197841 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 52 72039 Patricia Black Red Racing 03 304436 Ruste Parker Velocity Valley Mujeres 34 302962 Misha Scovill Velocity Valley Mujeres 25 180522 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle Mujeres Racing 1women 41 304526 Robyn Nearn Pinnacle Frauenrennen 82 ?311541 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 03 339314 Lisa James Pinnacle Frauenrennen 64 315144 Trisha Moyer Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 55 ?311534 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 06 320236 Kieran Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 360 ? Rennen 0


Sea Otter Criterion 04/14/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gat 31 ?236117 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 02 194963 Sam Benedict 173 303882 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 154 306964 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport USA 135 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 116 ?255003 ranjodh gill Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 07 273912 Jeromy 2003 Península Po0 Bjorn Fox Categoria Superior Racing 89 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 710 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation 611 ?251613 Hubert Otlik UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 012 262853 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 413 259783 David Colyer Taleo Racing 314 102369 2517 Café Club Don68 0gate 41 ?311467 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 02 ?280215 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 03 211968 Michael Watts 154 ?315576 Nicholas Brown 05 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 116 ?312400 Ryan Fedorow 07 ?300450 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T 08 292239 Andrew Alonis Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 89 ?281627 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 010 ?338664 Hunter Huffman cole sport 011 ?286831 Bradley Eastham Team B+ RADSPORT 012 271897 William Mitchel-Chesebro NOW-MS Society 413 298307 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 314 339008 Chris Cain 215 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 35628 Philip Tinstman 02 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 63 24193 Dean Meyer 04 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 45 25130 Haldane Morris Yahoo Cycling Team 06 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 2Master 35+41 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 132 ?183815 Dave Yung Fast Friday 03 165469 Martin Suro California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 104 ?318638 Jeffrey Beaumont Fast Friday 05 ?285562 Bob Leaming Southern California Velo 06 305459 Lance Loveday 77 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing .Master 35+51 307459 Joshua Orzech C52 341548 Scott Smith Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C53 1 Tag Jeff Church 04 ?305535 Loren Bailey 05 333048 Benjamin Johnson C56 310422 Darren Johnson C57 331076 John Tsamasfyros CoreTechs C5 Cycling TeamMaster 45+ 1/2/31? Reginaldo Cardoso 02 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 ?34063 Wayne Stetina Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters 04 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 135 ?34927 Ron Takeda Platinum Performance Cycling Team 06 45629 Max Mack Health is Wealth 107 ?207867 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green /Bike Religion 08 254961 Christopher Brown Platinum Performance Cycling Team 89 ?23665 John McKone Cole Sport 010 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 611 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 512 83707 Craig Lindberg SHO-AIR/ SERT 413 ?49472 John Platero Suarez Ciclismo 014 158.389 Ciclismo 215 86795 Courtney Grossman VOS Carreras 1Master 45+ 41 ?291027 Bill Pinckard Barry Lasko DDS Race Team 02 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 103 ?223594 Jeff Spaulding Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 04 1 Tag Dean Winchester 05 ?305749 Dana Pierce Southern California Velo 06 ?244823 Terry Stone FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnline. com 07 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 58 254007 Gregory Colyer Taleo Racing 49 310416 Frederic Taylor 310 305013 Roger Steuble Team Revolutions 110 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 1Master 45+ 51 ?191067 Greg Turner Platinum Performance Cycling Team 02 ?221159 Dale Watkins 03 309043 Darren Ellenburg SJBC C54 ?157932 Andrew Leisner 05 304441 Rick Ferdinandsen Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 06 ? Jeff Buich 07 304553 Stanley Tsang Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C58 ?338806 Charles Casagrande 09 ?338398 bernie bogard 010 332694 Marc Trucano Precision Stone Racing 011 ?333364 Anthony Reguero Win-Team Racing 012 ? Ted Durham 0women 35+1 254251 Kim Wik Carreras Sycomp 22 268263 Monica Holt Carreras Sycomp 1women 31 304436 Ruste Parker Velocity Valley Women's 92 ?229338 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling 03 ?236179 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling 04 ?325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Women's Cycling Development Team65 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 56 ?308581 Allyson Beach Team Junio ​​​​Ancrazier 018 CynCOnFrazier 417 II 38 65809 Donna Woods SJBC 29 297754 Jennifer Kalich 1women 41 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 82 ?320722 Julie Riccardi South Bay Wheelmen 03 ?277097 Savannah Blake BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 04 ?302251 Liza Dunham Helens/Cannondale 05 ?323608 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T 06 ?288965 Tiffany Meyers Helens/Cannondale 07 ?271407 Stella Tong Helens/Cannondale 08 ?306807 Diana Aguirre Equipo B+ RADSPORT 0


Circuit of Sea Otters 15.04.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gat 31 303882 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 202 191844 Andrew Hammond 173 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 154 275086 Cliff Goldstein Audi 135? 98 287510 Scott Hellam Momentum Racing Kalifornien 89 306964 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport USA 710? 251613 Hubert Otlik UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0Juveniles 15-161 ?257659 Philip O'Donnell Team Specialized Racing Juniors 02 ?237869 Daniel Parks GS Tenzing 03 ?275866 Geoffrey Curran Surf City Cyclery 04 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 ?253770 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors 07 ?274863 Imari Miller Chipotle Junior Development Team 08 ?257951 Andrew Macrae Frazier Ciclismo 09 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 710 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 611 ?335800 Dylan Ellis 012 ?276162 Dylan Schuyler Echelon Santa Barbara Ciclismo Echelon Junior 262 ?27611 Barbara Ciclismo Junior Tieni 213 Duro 4 Team 6 Duro 4 Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 215 253950 Ryan Grant All Sport-Team Swift 1Juveniles 17-181 ?259997 Kristopher Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 02 ?280894 Alex Darville Echelon Santa Barbara 03 ?271420 Dean Haas Team Specialized Racing Juniors 04 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 ?224173 Cory Williams Major Motion Cycling Club 06 ?284314 Joe Prettyman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 07 ?213564 Ben Bertiger Major Motion Cycling Club 08 ?253956 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 09 ?225407 William Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Juniors 010 ?295788 Jeffrey Perrin Team Specialized Racing Juniors 011 ?209303 Erik Volotzky Cycle World Road 012 ?267838 Chandler Knop Chipotle Junior Development Team 013 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 314 ?306276 Daniel Eaton Strada Racing Club 015 ?245940 Jackson Long 0Junior girls 10-181 301606 Hannah Finchamp Herbalife LaGrange 02 229338 Zoe Frazier Frazier Ciclismo 03 291028 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 84 201838 Laurel Rathbun Chipotle Junior Development Team 05 (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 08 ?268528 Sara Youmans Peanut Butter & Co. Beach Frazier Ciclismo Juniors 010 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 173 ?35628 Philip Tinstman 04 281899 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava 135 169701 Tom Skiles HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 116 175914 David Nader Velo Peninsula/Pomodoro 107 ?48355 Farshid Behshid Santa Ynez Valley Racing Team 08 ?25130 Haldane Morris Yahoo Cycling Team 09 249424 Greg McQuaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 611 81992 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 512 5900 Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 413 2480 David Pouncyra David Pouncyra Pouncyra West Cycling 314 9046 Keith DeFiebre Club Ciclista de la Costa Central 2Master 45+ 1/2/31 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 202 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 173 ? Reginaldo Cardoso 04 ?199458 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team 05 ?34063 Wayne Stetina Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters 06 ?38323 Cris Williams Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 07 53651 James Blankenship Body Concepts 98 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 89 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 710 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 611 196222 Hans Gouwens IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 512 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 413 80642 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 314 ?273962women 31 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 52 ?256694 Julie Guthrie NOW-MS Society 03 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team34 ?256922 Vikki Appel PAA/REMAX 05 281828 Leah Toeniskoetter Team TIBCO II 1women 35+1 49243 Laura Charameda All Sport-Team Swift 152 ?7113 Ruth Clemence SC VELO/Empower Coaching 03 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 114 207285 Janet Gahagen Wells Fargo Racing Team 105 205235 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 96 ?12917 Jill Gass B4T9/Foundation 07 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 78 ?255240 Fiona Petersen Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 09 ?167267 Bobbi King Polli Veloce 010 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 411 262857 Eliece Horton Velo Bella 312 332140 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 213 ?18655 C Louisville Bicycle clube 0women 4Erin Durkee NorCal Elite Radfahren 202 337804 Erika Erickson 173?320722 Julie Riccardi South Bay Wheelmen 04? Jenna App 05 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 116 ?305789 Meredith CacceseMcConvillCatalyst Racing 07 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 98 1 día Pooja Bhati 09 255792 Joy Palileo Dolce Vita Ciclismo 710 ?302251 Liza Dunham Helens/Cannondale Olympiaciclismo 036tho Lauren3mer Orlyapic Associate 036tho Lauren2mer Olympiacicls Associate 036tho T 012 ?288965 Tiffany Meyers Helens/Cannondale 013 ? Margaret Lowe 014 ?272320 Anne Chen B4T9/Fundação 015 ?271407 Stella Tong Helens/Cannondale 0


Circuit of Sea Otters 16.04.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gate 41 ?312400 Ryan Fedorow 02 224627 Matthew Abdalah 173 275223 Craig Fellers 154 ?311467 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 05 288483 Ryan Johnson Equipo Mike's Bikes 116 ?286972 William Foster Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 07 305875 Curtis Hongpo Symantec Equipo Robert Gaukel821 Trip 8 9 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 710 ?218731 Michael Lilly Conejo Valley Radfahrer 011 ?338664 Hunter Huffman Cole Sport 012 271897 William Mitchel-Chesebro NOW-MS Society 413 220827 Massimo Palumbo 314 281513 Alex Lugosch Taleo Racing 2168 Michael Watts 9gate 51 305301 Ryan Laperle Ghost Tree Racing C52 334718 Aaron Patterson SJBC C53 ?336206 DAVE PANKRATZ 04 286503 Stu Bone C55 ?301235 DJ Limardi Platinum Performance Cycling Team 06 1 Tag Derreck Bernard 07 ? Christopher Fortuna 08 ?322836 Aaron Dalrymple Big Orange/Cynergy Cycles 09 ?297164 Eliel Anttila 010 262242 Dustin Gillingham C511 ?293899 Tren Kauzer 012 ?304633 Bobby Zidek 013 ?337114 Andres Malovos 014 191313 Mat6Master 35+41 ?183815 Dave Yung Fast Friday 02 ?300652 Christopher Clark Fast Friday 03 165469 Martin Suro California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing 135 220196 Christopher Coble Olympic Club 116 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 107 282752 Tim Mitchell Evergreen Cycling 98 66708 Todd Morton B&L Bikes 09 271137 John Prosser Taleo Racing 710 254961 Christopher Brown Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 611 Jonathan Orban Tercer Pilar 1Master 35+51 Tag 1 Gregory Willard 02 307459 Joshua Orzech C53 ?337066 Ryan Allen Cutters Racing 04 ? Christopher Cagungun 05 ?27133 Scott Palmer 06 Terry Marshall von 1 Tag 07 316350 Woody Waite C58 78303 Scott Hara Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 09 ?301169 Michael Lodoen 010 336428 David Guenette Mission Cycling C511 ?150084 Craig Zirzow 012 ?302253 Michael Farkas AL 2/ Michael Farkas AL 2/ SDBC 013 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT C514 325046 Minh Pham C515 1 Tag Mark Knox 0Master 45+ 41 274369 Glenn Drummond 202 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 173 254985 Bobby Langin Platinum Performance Cycling Team 04 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 135 286418 Raymond Cook Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 06 131303 Mark Luke Platinum Performance Cycling Team 07 Budoni Doni 95 32353 Scott Shaw 010 6571 ALTON CHAMBERS BODY CONCEPTS 611 226285 MICHAEL BIERWOLF JUDGMENT VELO/TBOV 012 297795 MICHAEL COCHRAN 413 304549 HAROLD REIMER WEBCOR/HIGH .com Volkmar Body Concepts 1Master 45+ 51 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 202 ?14310 John Grube 03 ?191067 Greg Turner Platinum Performance Cycling Team 04 ?20551 David Lawrence 04 ?266286 Rob Mathews 05 ? Andrew Coetzee 06 309043 darren ellenburg SJBC C57 1 Tag Robb Thompson 08 ?280944 John Coleman 09 ?338398 bernie bogard 010 ?293419 Chris Crescioli 011 ?203491 Steve "Cosmic" Miller 012 ?144337 Taylor C Stanley Tsang Halbinsel Schleier/Pomodoro C5


Seeotterrennen 16.04.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gat 31 303882 Spencer Collom Marc Pro – Strava 202 258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Athlete-Specialized 173 236117 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 154 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 135 304402 Tosh Clements Platinum Performance Cycling Team 116 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Linder Web0 Velo. /Alto Velo 98 196695 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 89 202161 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 710 75599 Michael Fee R4R-Make A Wish 611 238708 James Porter Webcor/Alto Velo 512 287692 Chris Becker Taleo Racing 413 35623 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 314 251786 Jeremy Lapacik Donny's Cafe Club Ciclista 215 208769 Hanns Detlefsen Taleo Racing 1gate 51 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Rennteam C52 308637 Bill Dean Naval Postgraduate School C53 ? Matt Deshazo 04 336206 DAVE PANKRATZ 05 64366 Jeremy Smith 06 286503 Stu Bone C57 75009 Daniel Paul C58 332750 Christopher Grove Body Concepts 09 322836 Aaron Dalrymple 010 303151 Andre Swart Los Gatos C511 ? Nate Collins 012 291888 Mark Saeturn C513 288682 Nathaniel Powell C514 347602 Andrew Penksaw Canyon Velo 015 333132 Escola Naval de Pogrado Eric Currie C5Juveniles 15-161 253770 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors 202 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 173 257659 Philip O'Donnell Team Specialized Racing Juniors 154 277745 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 135 237869 Daniel Parks GS Tenzing 116 275866 Geoffrey Curranin8 Justin0 City Justin80 Griffin 98 300681 Jonah Tannos Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports 89 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 710 235691 Spence Peterson Carreras der höheren Kategorie 611 271070 Skyler Taylor Carreras der höheren Kategorie 512 276162 Dylan Schuyler Echelon Santamari 3613 2748 Miller All. Team 45 Chipotle Junior Development Sport-Team Swift 215 348024 Juan Villalobos 1Juveniles 17-181 306276 Daniel Eaton Strada Racing Club 202 259997 Kristopher Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 173 ? Gabriel Cano 04 227889 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 135 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 116 213130 ​​​​Shannon Maris Bikesale.com 107 271420 Dean Haas Team Specialized Racing Juniors 98 297697 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift 89 213564 Ben Bertiger Major Motion Cycling Club 710 280894 Alex Darville Echelon Santa Barbara 611 284314 Joe Prettyman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 512 209303 Erik Volotzky Cycle World Road 413 246024 Jackson Long Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 314 267838 Chandler Knop Chipotle Junior Development Team 215 225407 William Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Júnior 1Junior girls 10-181 264004 Eryn Maris Bikesale.com 102 230397 Shayna Powless 93 301606 Hannah Finchamp Herbalife Lagrange 84 201833 Laurel Rathbun Chipotle Junior Development Equipo 75 291028 Página Robertson Tibco II 66 285625 Kirsten Williams Natural Cycling Equipo 57 22933338888888 286171717 FRAZIER FRAZIER FRAZIER FRAZIER CHORTIER 488888888 MATRIMIER CHORTIER 4888888 MATRIMIER CHORTIER 488 MATRIMIER CYCLIER 4 SHORTER CYCLISTS 4 SHORTER CYCLISTS CICLISMO CICLISMO Frazier Cycling 39 308581 Allyson Beach Frazier Cycling Juniors 210 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 233623 Christopher Phipps Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 202 186678 Jan Weissenberger Safeway/gereinigtes kreatives/Fahrrad Más 173 254245 Paul Dyrwal IRONDATATHIRSTYBEARCYCLING MADCALTERTERS MADCALDERTERS MADCALDERS MADALFEN MADAFEEN JOHNSKOLIDALTHIRSTYBEARCYCLING MADCALTERTERS MADCALDERTERS MADCALDERS MADALFEN MADAFEEN JOHNSKOLIDALTHIR MADALDEM KOLIDALTHIR JOHNSKOLIDALTHIR MADALDEM. Andrew Scott Marc Pro – Strava 89 205384 Brenon Daly Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 710 245349 Tom Roberts Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 611 23584 Jameson McJunkin MARC Pro – Strava 512 249424 Team 314 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/SpecializedMaster 35+41 66708 Todd Morton B&L Bikes 202 304762 Oddvar Kaarboe Webcor/Alto Velo 173 5048 Christopher Brown Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 154 272914 Steve Sharp 135 217083 Christopher Clark Fast Friday 116 271137 John Prosser Taleo Racing 107 2213 Potter65 65 Terence Berke Potter65 (BBC) 89 282752 Tim Mitchell Evergreen Cycling 710 107842 Rafael Ortiz 611 7642 Doug Cook 512 ?89186 Kenny Burt Reno Wheelmen 013 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing 314 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 305459 Lance LovedayMaster 35+51 84161 Michael Brandes Family Cycling Center 02 307690 David Blizard Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C53 ? Christopher Cagungun 04 174558 William Long 05 ? Mark Dowd 06 294734 Andrew Brightman Swamis Cycling Club 07 336460 James Keddie Peninsula Bike/Pomodoro 08 ? Samuel Turney 09 ? Greg Woods 010 158386 Giles Healey C511 334448 Ben Lingo 012 333358 Thomas Stanis SJBC C513 305342 Frank Kozak 014 ? Brian Tucker 015 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 199458 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team 202 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 173 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 154 38323 Cris Williams Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 135 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 14036 34036 34 Wayne Stetina Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters 107 205860 Mark Edwards 98 196222 Hans Gouwens IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 89 214565 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 710 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 611 53651 James Blankenship Body Concepts 512 13937 Brentam Echelon 3 8 Zite Granelon 3 3 Hall Worthington Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC) 215 115342 Ken Calender Bicicletas de Joselyn 1Master 45+ 41 11447 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 202 223594 Jeff Spaulding Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 173 286418 Raymond Cook Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 154 ?9780 Bud Donatoni 05 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 116 14069 Thomas Greene Peninsula Velod/Pomodor Poak6 Form 05. 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 89 304549 Harold Reimer Webcor/Alto Velo 710 274212 David Benner Wolf Pack Ciclismo 611 297795 Michael Cochran 512 22722 Scott Martin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 413 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 314 102 Webcor Sterling Vitacoric0Master 45+ 51 300683 Jeff Sisco Los Gatos C52 142500 Rod Rozman Body Concepts C53 170651 David Stowell CALCOAST Bikes San Diego 04 ? Juan Grube 05 ? Andrew Coetzee 06 221286 John Watkins Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam C57 196250 Jim Fox Team Hammer Nutrition 08 304275 Todd Fernandez C59 ? Matt Weidenfeller 010 334806 Phil Schmidt Victory Velo C511 221159 Dale Watkins 012 338398 Bernie Bogard 013 ? Scott Fairley 014 236257 Brent Equipo Cristiano Revoluciones C515 338806 Charles Casagrande 0women 31 256919 KELLY CROWLEY METROMINT RADSPORT 202 251513 Grace Alexander Byrds (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 173 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 154 225187 Chris Lundy IrondatatathirsyBearcycling.com 135 2295187 IlnennHern SHERNHERN IRONDATATATATTHIRBECLING.com 260054 Joan Meiners RockyMounts~Izze Racing 98 180041 Angela Wimberly CALCOAST Bikes San Diego 89 256922 Vikki Appel PAA/REMAX 710 256694 Julie Guthrie NOW-MS Society 611 331988 Esther Aarts Colavita Racing 512 325510 Cybil Silberman Aptosend Bike 38 Early Bird 38 Sunshine Town 38 Team City Sacramento 215 224694 Birgit Cory Tercer Pilar 1women 35+1 7113 Ruth Clemence SC VELO/Empower Coaching 132 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 113 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 104 12917 Jill Gass B4T9/Foundation 95 207285 Janet Gahagen Wells Fargo Racing Team 86 273618 Michele Heaton Tec Teamman Bicycle Trip7 King 16 Polli Veloce 68 255240 Fiona Petersen Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 59 104462 Dorothy Wong The TEAM 410 272320 Anne Chen B4T9/Foundation 311 230267 Belinda Eschenwald Cycles Veloce 212 332140 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1women 41 313450 Mari Chandler irondatathirstybearcycling.com 202 303926 Elise Hazlewood Dolce Vita Ciclismo 173 271750 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo Racing Equipe 154 337804 Erika Erikson 135 332956 Kim Brucen Brucen Brucen 337804 Christina Probert 89 323608 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Ciclismo T 710 ? Jenna App 011 305789 Meredith CacceseMcConvillCatalyst Racing 512 320722 Julie Riccardi South Bay Wheelmen 413 ? Leslie Leaming 014 263843 Renee' Fenstermacher Herbalife LaGrange 215 338726 Samantha Vroomen Cal Ciclismo 1


Boy stage cumshot 04/17/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?153790 Roman Kilun 02 128575 Eric Wohlberg Fitness 343 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 304 230258 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 265 232054 Michael Githens Fitness 226 208854 Adam Carr Fitness 207 ? Yuri Yurchanka Third Pillar 08 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 169 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 1410 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1211 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1012 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire2 Peter Gra11 Team Cycling 85. 3 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 415 261220 Michael Gil Metromint Cycling 2gat 31 293642 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Ciclismo 402 240222 Keith Wong Stanford University 343 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 304 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Cycling 265 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 226 306577 Scott Heather Chicoron Equipo de ciclismo 3702 del Cudacison 188 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 169 232665 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo 1410 289184 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Team 1211 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 1012 38350 James Williams Wells Fargo Racing Team 813 254913 Kenneth Mejica Team 67 Troy Newton R4R-Pide ein Wunsch 2gate 41 299962 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 402 17726 Carson Jeffres Davis Bike Club Race Team 343 Corsa Cycling Team 188 306411 David Bangor 169 284268 Jesse Rushing Chico Corsa Cycling Team 1410 290357 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 1211 317858 Jeff Schaller Bike Club Davis Bike Race Team 1012 320490 corey duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team 813 195431 Allen Quilla Webcor/Alto9 16 Josh Rio Strada Racing 415 311983 Adam Thatcher Equipo Ciclista Chico Corsa 2gate 51 334220 Lyle Lenkeit C52 ? Max Miller Grenze North 03 ? Carson Schmeck ESP Outdoor 04 335036 Renard Ihlenfeld Dolce Vita Ciclismo C55 330670 Steven Noriega C56 ? Josef Carlson Adventure's Edge 07 329424 Nathan Abel C58 130975 Neil Koch Dolce Vita Ciclismo C59 307643 Steve Chollet Chico Corsa Ciclismo Equipo C510 309792 Jonathan McCabe Chico Corsa Ciclismo Equipo C511 236806 Tim DeMattio Fuji Ciclismo C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 402 302694 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 343 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 304 158049 Chad Demasi Rocknasium 265 245436 St. Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 011 235063 Jeff Albert 1012 184881 Bradford Goodson Webcor/Alto Velo 813 53115 Jason Brown Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 614 204936 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 415 207922 James Herzman Great Basin Imaging Ausrüstung 2Master 35+41 332918 Jeremy Barnes 402 287637 Jonathan Petttengill Audi 343 305317 Patrick Cashell 304 273910 Joshua Pizzica Drriting PILAR 265 22950 207 1211 6422 Mike Castaldo C4162 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 813 132927 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 614 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make a Wish 415 ? Eli Jones Cycling Team Chico Corsa 0Master 35+5one? Todd Flackus Aventuras Borda 02? Chris Carroll Adventures Edge 03 332434 Christopher Townzen C54 303388 Shawn Hughes Chico Corsa C55 Equipe de ciclismo? Gregory Watkins Not connected 06 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC C57 ?145893 Louis Cross Team Poseur 08 ? David Klien Chico Corsa Cycling Team 09 348306 Leif Peterson Chico Corsa Cycling Team C510 216347 Robert O'Brien C511 ?320982 Jason Tyler Not Attached 012 157140 William Dunkum Mad Cat Team C513 ? Dan Robertson Único 014? Robert Godfrey Único 0Master 45+ 1/2/31 135891 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 402 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 343 290904 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 304 46996 Peter Allen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 265 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/ Bicicletas Plus 226 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 207 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 188 23961 Bubba Melcher Equipo Clover 169 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 1410 195844 John Hancock Equipo 1 SAIR / Bicicletas Plus 1 - 3 SAIR. SERT 1012 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 813 192774 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 614 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 415 ?302935 David Montgomery Truckee Bicycle Team 0women 1/2/31 292733 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 302 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 263 203755 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 224 256152 Rae Brownsberger Metromint Cycling 205 Touch POWNAT SOUNTOR 320 MARISHER TOLCTOR 3108 SOUNDORT 32088888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888888. Magnani Red Racing 811 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 612 220386 Traci Kroll 413 266244 abril Hamlin Los Gatos 2women 41 333450 Terri Mahannah Tri Valley Velo 182 304152 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 163 332412 Gale DeRosa Metromint Cycling 144 325664 Cristina Hughes 125 115370 Asa Salas 106 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 87 330926 Edge Fox Body Concepts 9 Robert Fox Chrisson


Criterion Santa Cruz 04.17.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 202 ?225407 William Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Juniors 03 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 154 248033 Jared Barrileaux California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 135 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung Sch249 304fererung Team Mike's Bikes 107 207753 Hendrik Pohl Webcor/Alto Velo 98 63004 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 09 97504 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 710 196252 Brian Peterson Team Bell Lap 611 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 512 160366 Aaron Gallardo Team 413 72893 Robert Evans McGuire Equipo de ciclismo 314 57836 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 215 142184 Colby Farrell NorCal Elite Ciclismo 1gat 31 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 202 280894 Alex Darville Echelon Santa Barbara 03 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 154 ?267927 Ben Barthel Echelon Santa Barbara 05 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 116 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 107 229950 Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 89 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 611 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Fahrradrennen 512 305029 Jarret St Aubin 413 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized Racing Juniors 215 Viaje6 Specialized Valencia Team de 234610 Abe Rotstein/Symantec 1gate 41 ?276162 Dylan Schuyler Echelon Santa Barbara 02 332966 Daniel Velasco 173 224627 Matthew Abdalah 154 275223 Craig Fellers 135 292239 Andrew Alonis Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 116 309596 nick baird Sierra Pacific Racing 107 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 98 ?207748 Evan Rudd 09 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 710 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Fahrradrennen 611 305875 Curtis Hong 512 272584 Ricardo Contreras University of California-Santa Cruz 413 250905 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 271049 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 215 285603 Kyle Andersonkeley University of California 1-Bergate 51 309356 Ryan Moore Paradigm Cycles 02 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC C53 304464 Morgan Raines C54 333136 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Ciclismo C55 335566 Freddie Liversidge C56 327988 Nick Rasmussen Tercer pilar C57 331938 Greg Robley Studio Velo 08 ? J. Guevara 09 332154 Juan Rosas Bike Station Aptos C510 325920 Mason Kropp C511 337224 Scott Jung C512 328514 Benjamin Neigher 013 314198 Christopher Leibman 014 1 Tag Nicholas Brummell 015 309541 Shayan Moini Form Fitness C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 ?178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 154 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 135 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 116 64481 Stephen Pelaez Bell Lap Racing 107 1774 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 ?63004 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 09 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 710 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 011 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 512 169701 Tom Skiles HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 413 15729 Carl Hekkert Form Fitness 314 109435 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 215 262539 Toby Long Squadra Ovest Cycling 1Master 35+41 240295 Ricky Lucero 202 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 173 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 154 90165 Patrick Ruggles 135 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 116 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 107 249822BC ) 89 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 710 212014 Carl Canaparo 611 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 304850 Mark Klein Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 413 271991 Jesse Baliscao One Team Racing 314 307459 Joshua Orzech 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 202? 233803 David Acri Audi 98 88963 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 89 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 710 45629 Max Mack La salud es riqueza 611 204699 Rick Martyn 512 277251 David Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 126404 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/4Syman James Cotecats Coats 0.1 72 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 215 47096 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 1women 1/2/31 ?108880 Pascale Schnider Bike Import 02 ?151289 Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 03 283149 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos 154 251128 susannah breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 135 204772 Brianne Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 116 293725 Rikke Preisler Team 91812 Megannie Metro Mint7 Team Red Racing 89 ?191767 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 010 292208 Bethany Allen Team Cycles Brixton 611 255430 Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo 512 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 314 221 Touchney Climbing Beverly 215 302454 1women 41 307274 ELISABETH AGENDER-BESCHINEARly Bird Womens Desenvolvimento Ciclismo Team202 318908 Sofia Marin 173 304925 Elena Joroski Sjbc 154 219164 Yvonne Burbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 135 298978 Kaya-MetomotomIntomIntomintinicining 115 298978 KAYAA METOMONO Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 89 303975 Diane Firu SJBC 710 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Cycling 611 267230 Elizabeth Welliver Velo Bella 512 343060 Tammy Won Velo Girls 4


Sea Otter Stage Race 04.17.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?334418 Francisco Mancebo Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling 02 ?334670 Andres Diaz Corrales Team Exergy 03 ?17590 Andy Jacques-Maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 04 339228 Jay Thomson Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 265 ?183112 Cole House Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling 06 ?334672 Carlos Alzate Escobar Team Exergie 07 304747 Jeremy Vennell 198 ? Raul Cancado Passion Bikes 09 ?23057 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 010 ?175295 Cesar Grajales Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Te 011 ?190900 Matthew Cooke team exergy 012 ?251593 Chase Pinkham BISSELL Pro Cycling 013 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 614 ?238694 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Ciclismo 015 ?282569 Stephen Leece NOW-MS Society 0women 1/21 ?137044 Kristina Armstrong SavolaPeanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 02 ?255887 Jade Wilcoxson Landshark/Flywheel 03 224767 Flavia Oliveira Wells Fargo Racing Team 304 ?223809 Kristina Seley Missing Link Coaching Systems 05 ?260200 Emily Shaw Vanderkitten-FOCUS 06 ?18454 ? 276369 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 08 ?170980 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO/To the Top 09 ?143575 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO/To the Top 010 ?151408 Kristen Lasasso Wheelbuilder.com 011 167636 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Mujeres Racing ? 207432 Coryn Rivera Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 013 ?295914 Jennifer Wheeler Team TIBCO / Nach oben 014 ? Anna Barenfeld Missing Link Coaching Systems 015 ?223920 Erika Graves NOW-MS Gesellschaft 0


Copperópolis Street Race 04/23/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?23057 Ben Jacques-Maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 02 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 258309 Nathaniel English Yahoo Cycling Team 154 ?198703 Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Tercer pilar 05 ?198706 Yuri Yrchenka Tercer pilar 06 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Sierra 13343344 Sierra34 Sierra Racing3 Pickman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 98 ?172541 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 09 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 710 283869 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 611 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro - Strava 512 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 413 281899 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava 314 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniorsgat 31 306964 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport USA 202 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 173 270304 Robert Amatelli 154 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 135 268389 John Echeveste Platinum Performance Cycling Team 06 255576 Matthew Valencia Specialized07 Racing Team 8 Geoffrey Arts Juniors / WildCycle 2068 Wines 08 51644 Bryan Hoadley R4R-Make a Wish 89 232508 David Mai R4R-Make a Wish 710 255669 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 611 196695 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 512 264499 Kyle AshtonThircom3Cyle AshtonIronty1 Tobin Ortenblad Team Henry Bikes 754 Henry Rabas Plus/Sierra Nevada 215 38204 Aaron Wilcher 1gate 41 237997 William Rose 202 303230 Kevin Leong Rhythm Racing 173 296229 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 339094 Igor Stepanov Naval Postgraduate School 135 302958 Erik Nelson Kinetic Cycles/GBI 116 276353 Burl Pershall 107 de bicicletas (BBC) 819 30644 David Alex Lugosch Taleo Racing 611 198025 Jason Benford 512 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 413 322228 Joseph Mulvaney Dolce Vita Ciclismo 314 207885 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse 219 27104gate 51 286503 Stu Bone C52 323184 Patrick Callan C53 285555 Alfred Cauthen Godspeed Courier C54 313686 Taylor Cody C55 306567 Aaron Korth C56 ? Cisco Moran 07 347404 Adam Stansbury Folsom Bike C58 289147 Ben Egger C59 330720 Tobie Harrell C510 1 Tag Jeremy Loader 011 339434 Jason Allen C512 242481 Stefan Giachino C513 56304 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing C514 ? Colin Magneti0Young Boys 10-121 300278 Florian Costa SJBC C52 331894 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C53 334996 Isaac van Aelstyn All Sport-Team Swift C5Juveniles 13-141 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 202 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 173 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 154 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 135 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 116 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation 107 280602 RujBCt SJBC Song 116 250315 1 C59 345846 Garrett Marking C510 335782 Cameron Sasser Stevens Bicycle Racing C511 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C512 269793 Robert Terra DJs Excavation C513 300099 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C514 307855 Zachariah McClendon C5Juveniles 15-161 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 202 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 173 ? Drew Gonzales All Sport Team Swift 04 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 135 318670 Lucas Newcomb Whole Athlete-Specialized C56 280347 Andrew Biscardi SJBC 107 331304 Ryan Brooks Stevens Bicycle Racing 98 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 89 307426 Peter Junior Cyton Tieni Duro 8 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 7 303797 Equipo de Thomas Duncan Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle C511 282654 Jordan Wolfe SJBC 5Juveniles 17-181 220350 Bjorn Fox Oben Rennkategorie 112 250472 Jimmy Winne 103 296295 Jordan McElroy Truckee Bicycle Team 94 ? Nathan Murcia Woodcreek High School Radfahren 05 344548 Alec Wiltz Truckee Bike Team C5Junior girls 10-121 317172 Lauren Wolfe SJBC 1Junior Girls 13-141 ?266914 Avery Morin Team Mad Cat 02 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 43 320236 Kieran Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 34 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 25 279768 Ashley Ambrisko Los Gatos 1Junior girls 15-181 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team52 339306 Brooke Wenig 43 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3Master 35+ 1/2/31 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 173 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 154 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Equipo Ciclista 116 25 Dyr422 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 107 17154 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 98 52849 Brian Choi Stuzio Cycling Club 89 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 188033 Troy Porter Herring Gas Cycling Team 611 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/BicyclesRed Plus 512 33022 Alex Smith Team Clover 413 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 314 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 215 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 1Master 35+41 273910 Joshua Pizzica Third Pillar 202 271095 Jay Newton Victory Velo 173 263396 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita Cycling 154 2494 Stanislaus (Stosh) BankstonBicycle Emporium 135 332918 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 ?218958 Patrick Hampton Arts/07 Wild Horsery.com. Ciclo wines.com/wild.cycle 196220 Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo 98 270460 Ethan Kutzscher Wells Fargo Racing Team 89 304846 Scot McLean IrondatathirStyBearCycling.com 710 107842 RAFAEL ORTIZ 611 26765 RONS Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Equipo 1Master 35+51?pend Christopher Cagungun Tropa 02 319284 Ronnie Leavitt 03 327712 Vincent Hoffart C54 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 05 342362 Jason Walter C56 40500 Jeff Braunstein Davis Bike Club Race Team 07 336312 Ben Cannon C58 253470 Chris Hawley Funier Sport Bikes Cycling4 Teams Brianra Nevada C510 129658 Troy Soares Victory Velo C511 304658 Justin Madison Precision Stone Racing C512 338982 Brian West Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling C513 ?280879 Glenn Imke Action Sports/Simply Fit 014 333036 Walter Gorba Victory Velo C515 304539 Kyle Daugherty SHO-AIRE/ SERT CERTMaster 45+ 1/2/31 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 173 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 154 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 135 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 116 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling/ Clubs 100 Jen Elsbach PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 92865 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 214565 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 611 48284 William Sans Kinetic Cycles/GBI 512 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (3BBC) 41 196222 Hans Gouwens IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 314 ?29369 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 015 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 1Maestro 45+ 4A1 266460 Rusk Whipps California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 202 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 173 235966 Thomas Luttrell Divine Electric Norcal 154 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 135 96524 Jerry Roach Fightin' Bobas 116 166717 Strada 267729 Richard Hill Los Gatos 98 10382 Justin Eater Audi 89 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 710 54278 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 611 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 512 201588 Douglas McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 413 211278 Thomas Fox Team Roaring Mouse 314 Kevin O'Donnell Taleo Racing 1Ground floor 45+ 4B1 60528 Daryoush Paknad Form Fitness 202 258865 Dan Goldsmith Sho-Air/ Sert 173 274369 Glenn Drummond 154 286992 Bob Ehardt Rad Jeiber 9 / SERT 710 289924 Geoff Landon Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 306903 Gary Carpenter Victory Veloeo 514 112 Mark Wolford Team TIBCO II 314 37831 Robert Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 215 195548 Carl Butler VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 1Master 45+ 51 333224 Christopher Metz C52 332950 Russell Cameron SHO-AIR/ SERT C53 303844 Randy Millard Victory Velo C54 166381 John Metzger Folsom Bike C55 79205 Thomas Smith C56 334806 Phil Schmidt Victory Velo C57 305628 Craig Dinger Davis Bike Club Race Team C58 29779 C508 Bruce. Brisbo Major Motion Cycling Club C510 306317 James Morando C511 331922 Roger Messier Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista C512 334970 James Beckett Davis Bike Club Race Team C513 157140 William Dunkum Team Mad Cat C5Master 55+1 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 154 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 135 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 116 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 107 305193 Kevin Keenan Webcor/Alto Velo 98 205700 Casey Ford Victory Velo 89 168005 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 710 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 611 276007 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 512 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Granjas/Spezialisten 413 53052 David Stockwell SJBC 314 38466 Jamie Willin Olympic Club 215 224847 Edgar Leano Truckee Bicycle Team 1women 1/2einer? Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 02 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 173 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 154 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 135 105201 Jane Despas 116 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 107 238 Kimberong Metromint Cycling 8 Robertson Cycling 6 Jane Despas 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 710 242553 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 611 292733 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 512 232473 Haley Juno-Galdes Webcor/Alto Velo 413 198809 Anna Davenport Los Gatoswomen 31 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 42 286874 Monica Harris Fun Sport Bikes Radfahrerteam 33 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 2women 30+1 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 132 45254 Camille Deluca-Flaherty Velo Bella 103 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 94 299535 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 85 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 76 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 67 17778 Lesley Jensen .78 Un equipo Racing 58 125288 Phyllis Olrich Victory Velo 49 1 Tag Lora Sasser 0women 41 253972 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 132 273913 Janet Martinez VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 113 Brown VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 68 311782 Monica Daugherty SHO-AIR/ SERT 59 259428 Susan Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 410 304075 Karis Mcfarlane Cyclery 3


Gent de Menlo Park Award 23.04.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 189913 Brian Buchholz Webcor/Alto Velo 202 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 173 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 135 208854 Adam Carr Form Fitness 116 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire 7 Equipo 8 6 Stephen Pelaez Bell Lap Racing 98 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 89 97504 Darin Divine Electric Norcal 710 57836 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 188308 Brandon Correia Metromint Ciclismo 512 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 413 271541 Nicholas 3 Oliver Fremond 30 Bank Renn Szolusha CoreTechs 215 237599 Brian Johnston Audi 1gat 31 307878 Dan Boyle Red Peloton 202 194963 Sam Benedict 173 273912 Jeromy Cottell PenínSula Velo/Pomodoro 154 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Rennen 135 253261 Keven Bricknell Mike Bikes Bikes 116 300546 Selv. Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 413 305029 Jarret St. Aubin 314 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 215 971873 Racing Robert Whitegate 41 292239 Andrew Alonis Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 202 331362 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Cycling 154 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 116 198040 Eric Clauss West Francisco Averen West Cycling Team6. 98 196753 James Allen Webcor/High Velo 89 325938 Stefan Pommerenka Peninsula Velo/Tomato 710 220488 Jerohn Brunson 2wheelracing 611 287071 Joshua Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 512 281233 Nicholas Hack Team Roaring Mouse 413 llt 305020 Jonathan Halperin 1 Teamgate 51? Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness PA 02 261918 Franco Campilongo Form Fitness C53 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA 04 320156 Dillon Charlton C55 341548 Scott Smith Península Velo/Pomodoro C56 333046 Mike Whitlatch Los Gatos 07 334220 Lyle Lenkeit C58 3474044 C56 333046 Mike Whitlatch Los Gatos 07 334220 Lyle Lenkeit C58 3474044 C56 Chris impulsado por Chipotle C511 266583 Douglas Schaller SJBC C512 310557 Alex Mather C513 308541 Lael Heinig C514 318276 Brandon Field Taleo Racing C515 309541 Shayan Moini Form Fitness C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 202 47616 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 173 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 154 42770 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 135 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 116 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 107 49774 Rob Cady Rocknasium 98 1954 Kylehr Red Merum7504 SAFERed SJBC 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 202 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 173 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 154 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 127588 Parker Parker Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 116 233803 David Acri Audi 107 28503568 Karl Bike Davis W6 Club Race Team 89 46023 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 710 259077 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club 611 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 512 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 413 271079 Steven Kirby Colavita Racing 314 270475 Scott Riddle SJBC 215 Christian Placling Serges Cycling 195521Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 112 47412 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 103 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 94 204100 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 85 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 76 140693 Richard Shields Team Nutrition 18 67 67 Puglia Los Gatos 58 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 49 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 310 333498 don grijalva SJBC 211 71231 John Diemont Webcor/Alto Velo 1women 1/2/31 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Mujeres Racing 202 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Ciclismo 173 210903 Devon Gorry 154 202033 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten Racing apresentado por Kenda 135 ? Jasmin Hurikino Vanderkitten 06 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Klettern 107 316838 Lindsay McAlpine Dolce Vita Ciclismo 98 257356 Vanessa DRIGO VANDERKITTEN RACINGSPORTODOM MATHOGE MATHOGE MATHOGE MATHEU SCHLAGEN SOURMET SCORMED SONDYNEY DAGO DAGO BSA RACKING 710 277109 EMYLING SOURTEN 612 212. COURDNEY DALLO DAGO BSA RACKING 710 277109 EMYLING SOUTIN SECON SECON SCORN SCORN SAKN. Sycomp Racing 314 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 215 106103 Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport 1women 31 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 202 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team173 272558 Sonja Klein Sycomp Racing 154 316838 Lindsay McAlpine Dolce Vita Cycling 135 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II 116 106103 Carmen Elliott Velour Ohana Sport 302 196 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 89 307242 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Ciclismo 611 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Ciclismo 512 256919 Kelly Crowley Metromint Ciclismo 413 275670 Jennifer Zierke 314 239612 Heather Ross Nine Annuto Spokesman5 Touchingstone5 /Wolkenklettern5 1Women 35+ 1/2/31 349396 Sandra Miller Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team92 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 83 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 74 255117 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Ciclismo 65 310370 Jan Reed Velo Girls 56 274098 Sherri Lehman Rio Strada Racing 47 264370 Jan Reed Velo Girls 56 274098 Sherri Lehman Rio Strada Racing 47 264443 Vita Ciclismo 38 204300 Cathy Morgan Equipo Brüllende Maus 2women 41 303311 Danielle Spiers Velo Girls 202 267230 Elizabeth Welliver Velo Bella 173 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team154 298978 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 135 326106 Patley Bail Dolce Vita Ciclismo 116 282468 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO2 107 89? leigh Balkom 010 277526 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 611 307954 Julia Hillengas Early Bird Women's Development Cycling Team512 288460 Maryann Schrupp TIBCO II Team 413 338764 Darien Reed 314 291028 Page Robertson TIBCO II Team 215 333520 Maya Baconly Bird Cycling Team1 Women's Development Team


Easter criteria 04/24/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 173 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 154 - Strava 98 ?175239 Erik Losak A Rennrad 4U 09 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 710 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Ciclismo Team 611 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 512 208854 Adam Carr Form Fitness 413 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/ Spezialisert 314 291277 Equipo Ciclista Martin Acosta McGuire 215 255408 Robert Skinner 1gat 31 304367 Fergus Tanaka 112 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 103 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 94 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 85 186794 Sheen Yen Form Fitness 76 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 67 93483 Raymond Sch Rodriguez Team 2 Henry Mike's 49 56384 Louis Toba Webcor/Alto Velo 310 255460 Nick Kinney Whole Athlete-Specialized 211 305029 Jarret St Aubin 1Gato 5A1 334220 Lyle Lenkeit 02 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC 03 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bike Center Cycling Team 04 325920 Mason Kropp C55 303522 Aron Digumarthi SJBC C56 333332 Jeff Arabe SJBC C57 310557 Alex Mather C5Kat. 5b1 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC 02 334220 Lyle Lenkeit 03 318192 Garcia Blas C54 307898 Oscar Garcia C55 303522 Aron Digumarthi SJBC C56 310101 Heath West C57 307277 Manuel Calero C58 ?349376 Barry Krupowicz 09 335160 Michael Shelver Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C510 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Central Cycling Team 011 335990 Camilo Vilaseca Youth Cycling Team Tieni Duro C512 308541 Lael Heinig C513 195757 Josh Wallace Webcor/Alto Velo C514 339788 Christopher Willink C515 86698 Michael Pollock Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 152 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/High Veil 133 ?90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 04 72022 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Radfahren 105 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR 4Cycli9Rocksi79 87 1580 Rock. De 78 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 69 202372 Bruce Wilford Webcor/Alto Velo 510 188217 Stephen Janke Rocknasium 411 245065 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 3Master 45+ 1/2/31 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 62 233803 David Acri Audi 53 202372 Bruce Wilford Webcor/Alto Velo 44 190311 Boris Rozenberg 35 221460 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 26 34392 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/ SERT 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 47412 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialty 42 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialty 33 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialty 24 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 1women 1/2/31 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyride Womens Racing 132 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone climbing 113 202033 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten Racing presented by Kenda 105 5. Courtin5 Deln. Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 410 294264 Jane Wolcott Webcor/Alto Velo 311 242553 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 212 195322 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 1women 31 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 72 106103 Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport 63 296075 BobbiJo Price TIBCO II Team 54 239612 Heather Ross Spokesperson/Cloud Nine 45 143018 Ann Kodani TIBCO II Team 36 239419 Kerry Botins TIBCO II Team 24 2 mintwomen 35+ 41 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 32 255117 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Ciclismo 23 204300 Cathy Morgan Team Roaring Mouse 1women 41 291028 Seite Robertson Team TIBCO II 82 338764 Darien Reed 73 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling 64 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 55 277526 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing


Wente Vineyards Road Race 30/04/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 283869 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 202 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 173 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 303882 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 135 236118 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 116 230258 Will Riffel Olympic Club 89 Marc Pro - Strava 215 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 1gat 31 226969 Jordan Kestler University of California-Berkeley 202 257809 Alec Kassin Specialized Complete Athlet 173 289282 Brian Funk SLO Nexus Cycling Club 154 ?236117 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 05 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Cycling Velo/Pomodoro 89 264499 Kyle Ashton IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 196695 Dan Tedford Squadra Upper Cycling 611 227889 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift John Echeveste Platinum Performance Cycling Team 015 224627 Matthew Abdalah 1gate 41 261233 Robert Gaukel Team Rad Bicycle Trip/SymanTec 202 329942 Ethan Soopenski SJBC 173 305973 Jeff MacLellan Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 286875 Gary Thompson Team City Sacramento 135 303658 Kenneth Gonzales 116 3008 Erik Nelson 116 30295 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 2 27 21 Monterey Bay Team3 Mulvaney Dolce Vita Ciclismo 611 330940 Dominic Salbatera 512 112402 Justin Ching Equipo Mouse Roaring 413 312704 Nathan Codding Equipo Mouse Roaring 314 237997 William Rose 215 208361gate 51 334220 Lyle Lenkeit C52 308637 Bill Dean Naval Postgraduate School C53 286503 Stu Bone C54 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC C55 75009 Daniel Paul C56 261918 franco campilongo Form Fitness C57 310101 Heath West C58 347406 Jeremiah Christopher Ryan Laper C59 3015306 Benjamin Racing Team5 Team Tree1 Ciudad Sacramento C511 332294 Equipo Karandeep Tatlah Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle C512 339070 Spencer Ingels C513 313918 Eric Doelling C514 291888 Mark Saeturn C515 335986 Brooks Sizemore C5Junior girls 15-161 280087 Rebecca Hill Los Gatos 32 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 23 304671 Edith Lopez SJBC 1Junior girls 17-181 339306 Brooke Wenig 32 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Team2Youth 15-161 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 202 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 173 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 154 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 135 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 116 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Ciclismo 107 2891 Team Durocling Nelson Tie 1 Tie 26 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 89 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 710 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 611 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C512 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJ Excavacion 413 282654 Jordan Wolfe SJBC Team Fremont/FFBC 313 30379 de Chipotle C5Youth 17-181 220350 Bjorn Fox Senior Category Racing 92 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 83 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 74 303947 Dominic Bati Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 327502 Alex Slawek Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C56 All Remy SportstoAdamsAdam fast 4Master 35+ 1/2/31 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 255453 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 173 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 154 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 135 52849 Brian Choi 4 Sierra Bosch/Benzom 452 Brian Choi Stuzio Cycling Club 6 116 452 Pacific Racing 98 ?178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 09 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 611 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCychirling.com 512 245349 Toms Robertstyr Johnson/Benz Folsom Bike 314 145573 David Levine Taleo Racing 215 40497 Todd Bell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 1Master 35+41 196220 Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo 202 263396 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita Cycling 173 291426 Christian Hobbs Studio Velo 154 270329 John Roberts Dolce Vita Cycling 135 31445 Jesse Scatton 116 41192 David Nasca Folsom Cycling 107 305060 Eric McConkie Evergreen Cycling 68 Mike Ashton82 IronData.ThirstyBearCycling.com Lance Loveday 611 273816 John Swift 512 10382 Justin Eater Audi 413 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 314 24015 Joseph Mendes Taleo Racing 215 14069 Thomas Greene Península Velo/Pomodoro 1Master 35+51 84161 Michael Brandes Family Cycling Center 202 297956 Adam Ward C53 307690 David Blizard Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C54 333224 Christopher Metz C55 333136 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling C56 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 07 306979 Charles Eckel C58 242489 Stefan Giachino ? Mark Dowd 010 308269 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C511 332950 Russell Cameron SHO-AIR/ SERT C512 ? David Malachowski 013 346478 Vicente de Martel C514 ? Angus Murray 015 166381 John Metzger Bicicleta Folsom C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 15612 Viaje em uma bicicleta por Steve Heaton/Symantec 202 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 236580 Viaje em uma bicicleta por Mark Edwards/Symantec 154 115342 Ken Calender Bicicletas por Joselyn 135 152176 Chris Wire p.6 1316 1316 03 0316 0316 0316 0316 J.6 BC Joseph Jakofcich 27 Club OKC 707 Velo3 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 98 290904 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 89 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 710 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 611 304900 Holger Velobach/Alger Velobach Stein 512 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative /Bicycles Plus 413 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 314 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 215 51644 Bryan Hoadley R4R-Pide and Deseo 1Master 45+ 4/51 314962 Storrs Hoen C52 266460 Rusk Whipps California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 96524 Jerry Roach Fightin' Bobas 154 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 135 60528 Daryoush Paknad Form Fitness 116 307115 Kevin Miller Sieg Sieg 107 142500 Rod Roach Patrick? ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 09 297795 Michael Cochran 710 331362 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 267729 Richard Hill Los Gatos 413 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Cámaras Berry Farms/Especializado7314. Concepts 215 307735 Michael Sullivan Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) C5Master 55+ 1/2/31 ?7974 Dirk Cowley FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour 02 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 173 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 135 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 107 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 98 305193 Kevin Keenan Webcor/Alto Velo 89 38466 Jamie Willin Olympic Club 710 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 611 266614 John Wagnon Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 2032 James Langley Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 413 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 314 53052 David Stockwell SJBC 215 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 1Master 55+ 4/51 131311 Daryl Nelson Taleo Racing 202 256834 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 173 298972 Roy Hoglund Webcor/Alto Velo C54 303844 Randy Millard Victory Velo C55 158232 Evan Kapel California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 116 65413 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo (MVV) 10 (MVV) 248731 Stewart Thompson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 98 324130 Michael Salameh 89 276007 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 90079 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 611 109014 John Richardson Velo/Pomodoro C512 240458 Roger Von Rotz Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista Fun3 180458 Bicicletas Equipo ciclista 413 Bicicletas Equipo ciclista 314 101055 Jim Brockopp C515 276168 Robin McKinney Victory Velo 1Master 65+ 1/2/3/41 45071 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 202 196250 Jim Fox Team Hammer Nutrition 173 12357 Michael Freeman Team Hammer Nutrition 154 202171 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 135 140693 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 116 ? Emanuel Bloom 07 286804 David Fitch SJBC 98 90582 Joseph Pritchard Mellow Motors 89 63449 Jim Turner Webcor/Alto Velo 710 306272 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing 6women 1/21 251128 susannah breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 202 251128 Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 03 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 154 210903 Devon Gorry 135 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 116 105201 Jane Touch Despas 107 276903 Strika Red Peloton 710 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 611 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 512 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 413 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 314 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 413 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 1women 31 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 202 301301 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 286874 Monica Harris Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 154 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 135 195322 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 116 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Casabona 1080 Helen Casabona 1080 Helen Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team89 106103 Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport 710 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 611 292208 Bethany Allen Team Cycles Brixton 512 295113 Katherine Scott-Smith Precision Stone Racing 413 281828 Leah Toeniskoetter Team 18 15 TIB 1 8 15 TIB TIB Hernandez Davis Bike Club Rennteam 1Women 35+ 1/2/31 45254 Camille Deluca-Flaherty Velo Bella 172 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 153 205235 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 134 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 115 203793 Ann Fitzsimmons Velo Bella 106 207285 Janet Gahagen Wells Fargo Racing Team 69 134740 Janet Gahagen Wells Fargo Racing Team 69 134740 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 511 274098 Sherri Lehman Rio Strada Racing 412 196223 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 3women 41 325664 Cristina Hughes 202 303926 Elise Hazlewood Dolce Vita Ciclismo 173 339586 Katherine Evans Olympic Club 154? Margaret Lowe 09 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 710 331318 Stephanie Hass Dolce Vita Cycling 611 ?80924 Jennifer Wong IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 012 238310 Anne Findlay Equipo Tipo 1 413 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Cycling 314 115 3710 4 AsFFa2 Salamonts


Brown Criterion 5/1/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro - Strava 202 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 283869 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 154 ?195652 Maxim Jenkins 05 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 116 304249 Rainier Mike's Team Bicicletas 107 47616 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 98 196267 Doran Mori Team Clif Bar Ciclismo 89 55281 Jeremiah Holdway Taleo Racing 710 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Equipo CICLISTA 611 47091 DAVIDAL ALBRECHTICOGE CHICO CORSAA CORSAA SEIMO CICLISTA 47091 DAVIDA DAVEL ALBRECHTICO CHICO CORNA CORSAA AUSPIELOTOGE MASCHELICERSCHACEGERSAUMOGERSETOGERS. Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 314 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 215 86484 Nathan Freed Marc Pro – Strava 1gat 31 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 202 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 173 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 154 289184 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Team 135 304367 Fergus Tanaka 116 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1037 Team Basining 8 8 27 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 258824 Ryan Oakes Bicycle Planet 710 243434 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 611 236809 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 53651 James Blankenship Body Concepts 413 81992 Steve Offerman Rock Rio Strada Racing 364 715 2015 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 1gate 41 ?306909 Andrew Christie 02 302958 Erik Nelson 173 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 290357 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 116 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 107 299412 Curt Mills 98 Jordan McEiclroye 89 305317 Patrick Cashell 710 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 611 305459 Lance Loveday 512 303731 Aaron Rindy 413 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 314 257141 Robb Wolf Equipo Ciclista Great Basin Imaging 215 286787 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 1gate 51 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT C52 1 Tag Aron Yevuta 03 337008 Jeff Thompson C54 1 Tag David Mcinnes 05 344548 Alec Wiltz Truckee Bicycle Team C56 1 Tag Kyle Rose 07 1 Tag Arin Jeffers 08 311391 Matthew Leary C59 Rich Workman Victory 1 Tag Velo 010 86778 Gary Biehl C511 333284 Clinton Hamilton Victory C512 Velo 328268 Coby Rowe Reno Wheelmen C513 336644 Steve Hammond Audi C514 Joe Englert 1 Tag 0Youth 15-181 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 72 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 63 226086 Andrew Lanier Jr Team Specialized Racing Juniors 54 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 45 296295 Jordan McElroy Truckee Bicycle Team 36 344548 Alec Wiltz Truckee Bicycle Team C57 281204 Johnny Mullane Fahrradstation Aptos 1Master 35+ 1/2/3/41 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 202 302694 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 173 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 154 1774 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 55281 Jeremiah Holdway Taleo Racing 116 47091 David Albrecht PureRed Corsa Cycling Team 107 /Bicycles Plus 98 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 89 61440 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Cycling Team 611 290981 Mike Carr Rio Strada Racing 512 49774 Rob Cady Rocknasium 413 236809 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicicletas Plus /Sierra Nevada 314 62322 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 215 81992 Steve Offerman Río Strada Racing 1Master 35+ 4/51 90625 Daniel Tebbs Victory Velo 202 257141 Robb Wolf Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 173 286787 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 154 305459 Lance Loveday 135 319284 Ronnie Leavitt Rio Strada Racing 116 226577 Equipo Mahanke Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Daviston Club 2 10 Folsom Bike 89 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 710 305317 Patrick Cashell 611 60207 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo 512 276168 Robin McKinney Victory Velo 413 327712 Vincent Hofart C514 112253 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team 215 2751 Cameron Club Davis Bike Club 12.Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 202 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 173 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 154 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 135 29458 TonyPureRed SAFEWAYRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 116 233803 David Acri Audi 107 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 98 83707 Craig Lindberg SHO-AIR/ SERT 89 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 710 8359 Marty Cunningham 611 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 594 John 297 Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 413 135891 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 260704 Devin Koch Dolce Vita Ciclismo 215 50995 Jeff Gordon Audi 1Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 45071 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 32 150815 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 22 283140 Bill Vaughan Victory Velo 1women 11 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Ciclismo 32 206217 Kate Ligler Red Racing 23 17419 Carol Irving Touchstone Escalada 1women 21 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 62 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 53 45299 Linda Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 44 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 3women 31 220386 Traci Kroll 92 332152 Korina Huizar 83 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Ciclismo 74 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Escalada 65 143018 Ann Kodani Equipo TIBCO II 56 176587 Julie Porter Velo Bella 47 232092 Darci Page Dolce Vita Ciclismowomen 41 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 62 333450 Terri Maannah Tri Valley Velo 53 115370 Asa Salas 44 336602 Erin Andreatta Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 35 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 26 286411 Michele Feikert Davis Bike Club Race Team 1


Criterion of the vineyards of Wente 01/05/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 4838 Patrick Briggs Rennfahrer von Yahoo 173 257276 Andrew Kennedy Rennfahrer von Fremont Bank 154 64481 Stephen Pelaez Bell Lap Racing 135 97504 Darin Divine Electric Norcal 116 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 135 1907 1 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club 98 271685 David Benkoski Equipo Specialized Racing Juniors 89 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 710 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 611 248033 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont 512 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont 5 3 Robert Scheffler Fremont Michael David Winery Cycling Team 314 188308 Brandon Correia Metromint Cycling 215 ?86745 Stathy Touloumis Albertos Sport 0Gato 3/41 244305 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 202 275223 Craig Fellers 173 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 154 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 135 205705 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Ciclismo 116 275571 Paul Ngo Team 6 8 Mike's 0 8 Bicicletas Michael. R 1. Cola Todd Crisafulli R4R-Pide un deseo 89 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 710 311816 Matt Schaupp 611 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 512 240295 Ricky Lucero 413 273788 John Constas Fremont Bank Cycling Team 314 2246276 Matthew Abdalah 2735 2 Rio ad5gate 51 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC C52 318192 Garcia Blas C53 335566 Freddie Liversidge C54 304658 Justin Madison Precision Stone Racing C55 ?349376 Barry Krupowicz 06 334220 Lyle Lenkeit C57 286503 Stu Bone C58 316350 Woody Waite C59 343292 Lloyd Miller C510 286737 ERIC BROCKWAY Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team 0Youth 15-161 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 102 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 93 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 84 333248 Oliver Barajas Equipo Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle C55 311816 Matt Schaupp 66 279824 Troy Strick Terraland SJBC 57 307855 Sport-Team Swift 210 345482 Michael Ward C5Youth 17-181 271417 Ryan Gadow SJBC 42 276118 Christopher Flanagan All Sport-Team Swift 33 ?300030 Daniel Hertel Central Coast Tire CCT 04 272300 Gento Kusano SJBC 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 202 257276 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 173 199599 Robert MacNeill Webcor/Alto Velo 154 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 135 43445 John Foster Form Fitness 116 290814 Mark Andersen Audi 107 4838 Patrick Briggs Equipo Ciclista Yahoo 98 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 89 197770 Lee Shuemake Topsport 710 30110 Philip Roberts Missing Link Bicycle Co-op 611 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 512 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 413 209459 Erick Pierce Audi 314 23eo Fitness7 3805 Mark32Master 35+41 277664 David Haslemann Rio Strada Racing 202 303462 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Ciclismo 173 240295 Ricky Lucero 154 19485 Laurence Knott Olympic Club 135 141386 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 116 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 107 236133386 89 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 710 59338 Steve Ball 611 304105 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center Equipo ciclista 413 314198 Christopher Leibman 314 303703 Theodore Vidnovic VSRT/Livermore Team Frerebc Cyclery 26 MichaelMaster 45+ 1/2/31 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 173 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 154 22166 Rob Maheu SJBC 135 76287 John Fritz Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 116 226929 Chris Tanner Los Gatos 107 2052015 Charles Stewart Team6 Wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 89 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 710 259077 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club 611 52722 John O'Neill Team Clover 512 216112 Rob Jensen Los Gatos 413 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 314 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 2705 2705 Scott Adivananza SJBC 1Master 45+ 41 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 202 271079 Steven Kirby Colavita Racing 173 10382 Justin Eater Audi 154 333046 Mike Whitlatch Los Gatos 135 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 116 107695 Jeffrey Miller VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 107 10770 Ron Steve Wilsons Village Michael David Winery Cycling Team 89 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 611 3192 John Behring Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 171823 Greg McCormac Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 273343 Frank Lunceford Sr Lee SJBC 4 Laurence Knott Club Olímpico 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 173 38466 Jamie Willin Olympic Club 154 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 135 180139 David Puglia Los Gatos 116 14484 Otis Guy Divine Electric Norcal 107 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 98 249301 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 89 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 145267 Scott Phillips Taleo Racing 611 ?179491 Ken Louder FFKR/Sportsbaseonline p/b Tour 012 12682 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 413 9 Michaele Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 314 140693 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 215 53052 David Stockwell SJBC 1Master 55+ 41 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 102 221444 Ross Parkerson Divine Electric Norcal 93 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 84 204100 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 75 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 66 131408 O Timothy Jones Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 27 6112 Philip Weintraub Rennfahrer Chico Corsa 48 271039 David Hillman Precision Stone Racing 39 304887 Ken Lowell 2women 1/21 210903 Devon Gorry 82 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 73 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Ciclismo 64 302140 Courtney Dimpel BSA RACING 55 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 46 254251 Julie Bellerose Metromint Ciclismo 07 2081257 Eliswomen 41 325664 Cristina Hughes 132 338764 Darien Reed 113 304152 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 104 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 95 Velo Niñas 59 283661 Laura Thompson Taleo Racing 410 255792 Joy Palileo Dolce Vita Ciclismo 3


Pittsburgh Twilight Criterion 7/5/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 30322 Freddie Rodriguez Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 Granjas/Especializado 107 ?223572 Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson Sho-air/Rock 'n Road 08 ?196233 Collin Samaan Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycli 09 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 710 97504 Darin Divine Electric Norcal 611 ?153790 Roman Kilun Kenda p/ b Geargrinder 012 240033 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 413 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 314 257276 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Equipo de ciclismo 215 221376 James LaBerge Equipo Specialized Racing Juniors 1gat 31 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 202 268482 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo 173 257809 Alec Kassin Whole Athlete-Specialized 154 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 229950 Chris LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 116 244305 Kieran Cox. . Jinete desconocido 015 255539 Ian Swinson Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 1gate 41 332190 Christopher HarlandDunawayDavis Bike Club Race Team 202 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 173 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 154 90165 Patrick Ruggles 135 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 116 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 107 1090 Kuben Young Strouben Young .90 Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 98 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 89 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 710 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 611 347396 Chase Goldstein 012 299412 Curt Mills 413 257229 Matthew Triska Squadra Ovest Cycling 314 231855 Peter Tousignant Talz 2 1 pilar RacingMaster 35+ 1/2/31 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 154 7200 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 135 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 8156 Dennis Hopp SJBC 107 188217 Stephen Janke Rocknasium 98 268577 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 89 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 710 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 611 42770 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 512 49774 Rob Cady Rocknasium 413 19784445 215 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 173 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 135 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 116 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 107 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 89 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 710 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 611 33087 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 512 233803 David Acri Audi 413 113380 John Hansen Wells Fargo Racing Team 2574 2574 Michael Böhme Colavita Racing 215 29458 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 1women 1/2/31 ?207432 Coryn Rivera Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 02 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 173 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 154 ? Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 05 ?234148 Anna Barensfeld Missing Links Training and Training Systems 06 ? Jasmin Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus 07 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Ciclismo 98 210903 Devon Gorry 89 661 Kristin Drumm Divine Electric Norcal 710 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 611 128351 Emily Thurston Touchstone Escalada 512 202033 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten 812 Escalada presentada por Kenda Brad0 812 Escalada Kenda0 314 17419 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 215 234966 Hanan Alves-Hyde Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 1


Tri Valley Velo Criterion 5/7/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 245542 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized 202 189913 Brian Buchholz Webcor/Alto Velo 173 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 86484 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 135 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 116 250319 Michael Ricks 40 Michael David Equipo 3 Winery Equipo 7.3 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 98 196267 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 89 280149 Donald Hahn Marc Pro – Strava 710 207262 Andrew Goessling TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 611 210604 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 29855 Pro0 Marc – Justinva Rossi 413 298805 Robbie Franscioni 314 192658 Luciano Berry SJBC 215 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Ciclismo 1gat 31 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 202 298803 Rob Brandt Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 173 244305 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 154 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 135 35623 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 116 1785ful97 Benjamin R 48 Crisa Toddge 50 -Make A Wish 98 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 89 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 710 245436 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 611 119309 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling 512 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 413 272 Core y Scobie InfoVista Equipo Ciclista 314 97873 Robert White Bay101 Racing 215 141309 Rick Lawton Equipo Wells Fargo Racing 1gate 41 100490 Ken Stroub YoungCom. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 202 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 173 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 154 303915 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 135 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 116 306491 Ron Rawson Wells Fargo Racing Team 107 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 98 310948 Jason MartelDye 89 32837 James Sitton Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 710 272584 Ricardo Contreras Universidad de California-Santa Cruz 611 284394 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club 512 305875 Curtis Hong 413 314198 Christopher Leibman 314 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Transporte/Yokohl Ranch Racing 215 309590 cody greer Sierra Pacific Racing 1gate 5C52 310422 Darren Johnson C510 339788 Christopher Willink C511 206283 Brad Baker Webcor/Alto Velo 012 343292 Lloyd Miller C513 303832 STUART SCHULTZ Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista C514 86698 Michael Pollock Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 189913 Brian Buchholz Webcor/Alto Velo 173 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 154 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 83306 John Fairbanks Morganized Stanley Barney 1/Specialized 229718 Doug Hall Michael David Winery Rennfahrer 107 132859 Joseph Staron 98 26920 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 89 245436 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Rennfahrer 710 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Rennfahrer 611 55281 Jeremiah Holdway2 Taleo Racing 710 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Rennfahrer 611 55281 Jeremiah Holdway2 Taleo Racing 710 136641 Creative/Bicycles Plus 413 218734 Andrew Lancashire Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 314 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 215 57836 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 1Master 35+41 100490 Ken Stroub YoungCom. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 202 59338 Steve Ball 173 277664 David Haslemann Rio Strada Racing 154 310153 Jayce Bell eIQ Energy - MX Fire 135 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 116 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 107 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 98 314198 Christopher Leibman 89 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 710 223061 Sean Odom Rio Strada Racing 611 284394 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club 512 303703 Theodore Vidnovic VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 413 57185 AdamVanMinh Martin Tri Valley 175 Carreiras 1 de Maurice Daroy Wells FargoMaster 45+ 1/2/3Michael Ash SJBC 98 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 89 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 710 202372 Bruce Wilford Webcor/Alto Velo 611 296024 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 512 47556 Karl Schilling SJBC 413 259261 Vladan Strbac Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 140 Christian Bolanet 3 . 47 Hammer Nutrition 215 271386 Rob Robinson Taleo Racing 1Master 45+ 41 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 202 249822 Shawn Oliver SJBC 173 195521 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 154 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 135 236210 Richard Asturias TriCycle Velo 116 270067 Dave Maminski SJBC 107 107695 Gordonmore9/3 VSRT Lauver GordonLiver VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 89 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 710 26028 Huy Nguyen Tracy Riders ICS 611 65291 Terrence Langeman Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 273343 Frank Lunceford Sr Bicycle Planet 413 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI 314 204100 Phillip Mark Vita Racing 6 Halbinsel Velo 1/Pomodorel VeloMaster 55+ 1/2/31 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 172 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 153 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 134 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 115 48416 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo 106 71231 John Diemont Webcor 97Alto Velo 97 50578 John Berg Equipo Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 88 180139 David Puglia Los Gatos 79 145267 Scott Phillips Taleo Racing 610 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 511 195743 Albert Barreto VOS Racing 4women 1/2/31 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 202 197841 Rebecca Rising Metromint Ciclismo 173 206217 Kate Ligler Red Racing 154 332152 Korina Huizar 135 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 116 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Equipo 109 25640 Equipo Chando Bank5 6140 Equipo Chandon Bicycle Trip/Symantec 89 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 710 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 611 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 512 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Ciclismo 413 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Ciclismo 314 291752 Mouse Ivy.6 Team Monica Carreras 6 Sy1compwomen 41 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cyclism 172 277526 JNE NGUNY Precision Ston Racing 153 304075 Karis McFarlane VSRT/Livermore Cyclerry DOLZE CYCLECLED CYCLY CYCLECLY BONDERY 282468 JILL EYRES TIBCO II. Radfahren 610 337278 Courtney Castanos Universidade da Califórnia-Santa Cruz 511 ? Madeleine Warren 0


Berkeley Hill Road Race 09/05/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?Intl Uriy Urchenka 02 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 173 291414 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 154 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Cycling Team 135 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 116 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 107 ?Intl Aliaksandr 79 nikau Sinel Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 89 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 710 170859 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 611 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 121729 Marc Pro Kris Lunning - Strava 413 ?Intl Chris Gruber 014 ?172541 Osvaldo Olmos 015 283869 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 1gat 31 275223 Craig Fellers 202 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 227889 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 154 268482 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo 135 224168 Petro Hizalev Webcor/Alto Velo -Make A Wish 710 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/High Veil 611 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 512 245266 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 285950 Cameron Birky Wells Fargo Racing Team 3649 Mario 278 Hernandez 615 Audi 70 Linder Webcor/High Veilgate 41 332190 Christopher HarlandDunawayDavis Bike Club Race Team 202 ?311467 Jeffrey Pettis 03 303230 Kevin Leong Rhythm Racing 154 238469 Andrew Taylor 135 ?284235 Eric Colton 06 305973 Jeff MacLellan Davis Bike Club Race Team 107 223248 Matt Nawrocki8 Kyle Riders 3 3 Fahr Clark 3 Robert Gaukel Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 289121 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 611 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 512 347396 Chase Goldstein 413 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 314 273788 John Constas Fremont Bank Cycling Team 215 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 1.gate 51. 297956 Adam Ward C52 C511 1 Tag Lionel Conacher 012 266656 Michael Loose C513 285555 Alfred Cauthen Godspeed Courier C514 286737 ERIC BROCKWAY Windsor Bicycle Center Equipo Ciclista C515 9845 Matt Doremus Team Roaring Mouse C5Master 35+ 1/2/3Ken Gallardo Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 202 233623 Christopher Phipps Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 173 51773 Nathan Parks Morley Smithybearcycling de Brian Chocycycling de Brian Chocycycle de Brian Nathulio andopkine des Radfahrens. 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 98 206144 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 89 281899 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava 710 61117 Brian Zimny ​​​​​​​Team City Sacramento 611 212916 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Fahrrad 512 552381 Jeremiah John Holdway 17154 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 314 40497 Todd Bell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 215 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1Master 35+41 84161 Michael Brandes Family Cycling Center 202 270329 John Roberts Dolce Vita Cycling 173 270460 Ethan Kutzscher Wells Fargo Racing Team 154 302651 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Cycling 135 291426 Christian Hobbs Studio Velo 116 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cycling 135 291426 Christian Hobbs Studio Velo 116 21830 Jim Lund VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 1 Newmeyer Studio Velo 89 271296 Michael Simos 710 198025 Jason Benford 611 271023 Jerome King Team City Sacramento 512 273816 John Swift 413 307690 David Blizard Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C514 185560 Chrisulli Gros-Balthazard 215 336936 Joseph SvanarMaster 45+ 1/2/31 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 202 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 173 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 154 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 135 290904 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Barney /Specialized 107 272999 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 98 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 89 236580 Mark Edwards Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 611 52696 Charles Pockell-Wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Team 2 7.4122 Lombardi Sports Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 413 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 314 91336 Tom Rosencrantz Taleo Racing 215 92865 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1Master 45+ 41 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 202 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts 173 331362 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 211278 Thomas Fox Team Roaring Mouse 135 304549 Harold Reimer Webcor/Alto Velo 116 140979 Alan Takahashi Los Gatos 107 304549 Thomas Botellho Peninsula Verde 92 Velo/Pomodoro 89 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 26822 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 611 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 512 256834 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 413 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 314 65413 Craig Larsen Montan Vista Velo (MVV) 215 201588 Douglas McKenzie Luchando Bobas 1women 1/21 ?Intl Rebecca Werner 02 ?234148 Anna Barensfeld 03 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 154 197841 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 135 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 116 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 107 105201 Kim9 Jane3pascling David 3 C Los Gatos 710 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 242553 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 512 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 413 238246 Anny Henry Metromint Ciclismo 314 2937 Disney Metromint Picyclista Preicler25 Rikke00 RAC 1.40 BACwomen 31 256919 Kelly Crowley MetroMint Cycling 152 129688 Jean Harvey Wells Fargo Racing Team 133 301301 JOHANNA TRUEBLOOD Davis Bike Club Race 114 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 105 332152 Korina HUIZAR 96 225187 Río Strada Racing 5Women 35+ 1/2/31 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 202 81903 Nina Strika Red Peloton 173 265260 Helen Casabona 154 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 135 45254 Camille Deluca-Flaherty Velo Bella 116 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 107 68813 Marianne Team Racing 710 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 611 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 512 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 413 203793 Ann Fitzsimmons Velo Bella 314 293090 Martha Bellisle 21 Red Peloton 43 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 1women 41 271750 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo Racing Team 202 303926 Elise Hazlewood Dolce Vita Ciclismo 173 334810 Erin Durkee Norcal Elite Ciclismo 154 332956 Kim Bruce Wells Fargo Racing Team 35130 Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho Vitho 33 33 318 Stephanie Cavahanie 06 3331318 STEPHANY 351304 PELOTON 89 287236 Clube Olímpico de Peggy Lavelle 710 338726 Samantha Vroomen Cal Ciclismo 611 1 día margaret Lowe 012 303975 Diane Firu Sjbc 413 332142 LAUREN LAUREN RENIN RENIN REMINONONONONONALONALOTON3 332142 LAURNEN RENIN RENIN RENIN RENONE


Cat's Hill Kriterium 14.5.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 202 30322 Freddie Rodriguez Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 207262 Andrew Goessling TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 135 237712 Sam Bassetti Bomberos Ciclismo - Formigli 9 Lee 116 ?282569 Robert Lee 282569 Evans McGuire Cycling Team 98 ?172541 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 09 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 710 195783 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Cycling Team 611 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 97504 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 413 191302 Eric Riggs Yahoo Cycling Team 314 ?196233 Collin Samaan Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycli 015 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport EE. UU. 1gat 31 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 202 119309 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling 173 226969 Jordan Kestler University of California-Berkeley 154 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 135 273912 Jeromy Cottell Península Velo/Pomodoro 116 Fitness 2730094 Howard 5 273004 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 09 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 710 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 611 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 512 286497 Abe Rotstein Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 413 271070 Skyler Taylor Obere Kategorie Racing 313 Michael Kopp2 Carre ras 25 . 95 Henry Rabas Team Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 1gate 41 332966 Daniel Velasco 202 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 173 252853 Christopher Belnap 154 ​​​​329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 135 278623 Jeremy Stanley 116 292885 Jason Ryan 107 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Ciclismo 98 274369 Glenn Drummond? Colin Daw Wheel Away Cycle Center 010 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 611 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 512 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 413 304004 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 314 327984 Kyle Clark 215 304160 Seth Callahan Team Roaring Mouse 1gate 51 304464 Morgan Raines C52 331974 RETO MUELLER Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C53 347406 Jeremiah Michaels C54 18873 William Kemper C55 262242 Dustin Gillingham C56 1 Tag Matt Adams Equipo Mike's Bikes 07 327988 Nick Rasmussen Tercer pilar C58 3 9 3 Mike Ken Bikes 41 Jason Allen C510 ?254476 Joe Pessano 011 308243 Steve Wagner C512 307898 Oscar Garcia C513 332154 Juan Rosas Bike Station Aptos C514 1 Tag Kamron Shafai 015 327014 Justin Balderston C5Young Boys 10-121 300099 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C52 300278 Florian Costa SJBC 83 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C54 334996 Isaac van Aelstyn All Sport-Team Swift C55 ?351738 Will Wright 06 1 Tag Tyler Hudson SJBC 07 1 Tag Luke Rai Lenhart 1 TagJuveniles 13-141 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 172 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 153 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 134 345846 Garrett Marking C55 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC alimentado por Chipotle C56 309471 Rupert Cox SJBC C57 280621 5 Justin Foster? 0Juveniles 15-161 303655 Kenneth Gonzales 202 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 173 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 154 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 135 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 116 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 107 2639 Junior Levine Goto Stanley Reese Team 9 All Sport-Team Swift 89 280347 Andrew Biscardi SJBC 710 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 611 331142 Gabe Multer 512 331304 Ryan Brooks Stevens Bicycle Racing 413 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 314 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 2 235.Juveniles 17-181 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 202 294531 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 03 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 154 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 229950 Chris LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 116 295788 Jeff Perrin Team Specialized Racing Juniors 07 247899 Isaiah Rapko Categoria Superior Racing 98 227889 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 89 271963 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 710 273094 Alex Howard 611 ?225407 Willy Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Juniors 012 226086 Andrew Lanier Jr. Team Specialized Racing Juniors 30 413 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 314 220350 Bjorn Fox Arriba Categoria Racing 215 299528 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 1Junior Girls 13-141 310825 Team Aliya Dealer TIBCO II 22 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 1Junior girls 15-161 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 61 317172 Lauren Wolfe SJBC 62 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 53 280087 Rebecca Hill Los Gatos 44 304671 Edith Lopez SJBC 35 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 26 335702 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FF1Junior girls 17-181 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team22 339306 Brooke Wenig 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 135 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 114 Pomodoro 107 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 98 196229 Dominic Giampaolo Webcor/Alto Velo 89 196328 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 710 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 611 15729 Carl Hekkert Form Fitness 512 268577 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz 41 Folsom Bike 25 80 Craig9 Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 314 ?21397 Nathan Lloyd 015 42770 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 1Master 35+ 4/51 90165 Patrick Ruggles 202 1 Tag Greg Mcneil Los Gatos 03 249822 Shawn Oliver SJBC 154 209823 Chad Cheadle Colavita Racing 135 331974 RETO MUELLER Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C56 21485 Sean Lollar 107 304360 Oliver Oliver R4R Core-Make Christian Alismo 80 4307 Wishers1 9 4307 Wishers Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 710 333046 Mike Whitlatch Los Gatos 611 273849 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo 512 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 198025 Jason Benford 314 140979 Alan Takahashi Los Gatos 215 331362 Curtis Rumodor/Pedorninsula 1 RumodorMaster 45+ 1/2/31 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 173 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 135 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 116 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 107 7200 California Berry Coats/ Giant Coats Specialized 98 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 33087 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 611 277251 David Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 413 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 314 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 215 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 1women 1/2/31 210981 Megan Guarnier TIBCO To The Top 02 224767 Flavia Oliveira Wells Fargo Racing Team 173 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 154 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 135 234148 Anna Barensfeld Specialized Diseños para mujeres / 06 210903 Gorrystone? 08 128351 Emily Thurston Kletterprüfstein 89 ? Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 010 167636 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Mujeres Carreras 611 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Radfahren 512 276961 Marley Smith Prüfstein Klettern 413 ? Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus 014 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 215 204772 Brianne Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 1women 3/41 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 202 332152 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycle 173 106103 Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport 154 196302 Shaun Baesman Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 135 281828 Leah Tipper. Gianni Cycling Club 89 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 710 180561 Trudy Bjornsen 611 260054 Joan Meiners Rockymounts ~ Izze Racing 512 307274 ELISABETH SCHLAUMS CYCLEGIE TEVELTAGE VORGENE DESTALEN.


Modest criterion 05/14/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 202 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 173 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 154 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Equipo Ciclista 135 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 116 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Equipo 7 Michael David Winery Equipo de ciclismo 98 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 89 258955 Sydney Newsom Sierra Pacific Racing 710 55281 Jeremiah Holdway Taleo Racing 611 251736 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 512 258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Zahn Athlete-Specialized 413 142755 Patrick Red Peloton 3244 2 Bradley Universidad Estatal de California-Sacramento 215 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 1gat 31 226913 Nick Kersmarki Red Pelonon 202 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Pelonon Red 173 234610 Cody Tapley Whoete-Specialized 154 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Sacramento Hines MetroMint Cycling 899 236809 277510 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 4Gato 4/51 257141 Robb Wolf Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 202 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 173 1 Tag Brian Couchman 04 ?303976 Daniel Ross Team Predator 05 ?324190 Jonathan Copsey Ride 2 Recovery 06 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing Kalifornien 107 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa ciclista 98 333048 Benjamin Johnson C59 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 710 309590 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 611 333342 Miguel Pena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing C512 100490 Ken Stroub Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 413 308471 Arthur Heredia University of California-Santa Cruz 314 298334 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa Cycling Team 215 102311 George Sartor VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 1gate 51 305088 Brian Prahl Sacramento Golden Wheelmen C52 ?238691 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 03 333192 Tom Tabuso Rio Strada Racing C54 333048 Benjamin Johnson C55 1 Tag Mike Serke 06 303832 STUART SCHULTZ Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista C57 339788 Christopher Willink C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 ?90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 02 26920 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 173 223944 Richard Bradley California State University-Sacramento 154 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 135 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 89 Imaging Cycling Team 413 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 215 124893 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1Master 35+41 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 202 282712 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 59338 Steve Ball 154 100490 Ken Stroub Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 135 305400 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling Team 116 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 107 286787 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 98 231855 Peter Tousignant Tercer Pilar 89 26838 Juan Ortiz 710 195431 Brutom3 Webor 71/ Brumm3 Allen. 1 Velok 71 Dominic.1 Velok 71 Brookes Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 512 277016 AMIN TAMARIZ Webcor/Alto Velo 413 196278 Chris McGrew Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 314 290626 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club 2Master 45+1 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 202 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 173 158350 Gregory Pike VOS Racing 154 32554 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 135 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 116 47386 Michael Camarena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 107 305400 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling Team 98 1 Tag Mike Liger 09 29458 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 287510 Scott Hellam Momentum Racing California 611 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 232661 J Clifford Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 4Master 55+1 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 72 16603 Mark Holmes Bike Equipment Fun Sport Bikes 63 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/High Velo 54 240458 Roger Von Rotz Bike Equipment Fun Sport Bikes 45 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing4 826 Ken Lowell


Modesto Road Race 15/05/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1?BLR49 Uriy Urchenka Tercer Pilar 02 267171 Christopher Lyman Equipo Specialized Racing Masters 173 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 154 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Equipo Ciclista 135 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 116 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Equipo 7 Ciclista? Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Third Pillar 08 245542 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized 89 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 710 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Cycling 611 280149 Donald Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 512 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Cycling Team 411 280149 Donald Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 512 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Cycling Team 411 280149 Donald Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 512 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Cycling Team 411 280149 Clivest Longra Squad 2 314 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 215 253905 Todd Manley SJBC 1gat 31 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 202 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 173 271126 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 154 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 116 243434 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 107 289109 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 116 243434 Kevin Tufts Corsaling Painter 4591 Kirk Evanc Painter Team B+ RADSPORT 89 295966 Douglas Rowland Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 240212 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 611 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 512 260928 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles/GBI 413 119309 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling 314 281768 David Ciclismo Squadra 65 Ovest. 1gate 41 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 202 303631 Raoul MartinBlouin Taleo Racing 173 332966 Daniel Velasco 154 309590 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 135 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 116 303019 Jeremy Tuttle Momentum Racing California 107 302521 Matthew Cox 8 4 Velopo 8 Velopo 8 Velopo 8 Valley John Becker Mike's Bikes 710 320490 Corey Duren Rennfahrer Chico Corsa 611 311983 Adam Thatcher Rennfahrer Chico Corsa 512 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 413 330940 Dominic Salbatera 314 325008 Andrew Thomson Tri Valley Rennfahrer David Winery Benjamin Binder 30gate 51 1 Tag Paulo Carvalho 02 338854 Noah McGee Davis Bike Club Race Team C53 272167 Mike Charest C54 292084 Matteo Telli Davis Bike Club Race Team C55 341512 Adam Stephens Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C56 ? Greg Hay 07 1 Etiqueta Byron Hay 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 ?90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 02 47303 Chris Courtney SJBC 173 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 223944 Richard Bradley California State University-Sacramento 135 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 116 26920 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 107 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 98 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 89 53115 Jason Brown Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 710 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 611 287526 Jason Cruser Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 124893 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 413 207922 James Herzman Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 314 242571 Chris Callahan 215 286421 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 1Master 35+41 302930 Robert Bell Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 202 304027 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 173 95125 James Bowland Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 286787 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 89 303703 Theodore Vidnovic VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 710 65843 Andrejs Roh Sacramento 516 Golden Wheelmen 512 195431 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 413 195436 David Douglas Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 314 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 215 290396 David Mehl Kinetische Zyklen/GBI 1Master 35+51 308269 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C52 304658 Justin Madison Precision Stone Racing C53 334020 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen C54 309700 Peter Torres Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Team C55 330278 Keith Lyon Davis Bike Club Race Team C56 ?371 Erbin Burgonio 07 ?314564 Bernal 08 334004 Benson Chan Wells Fargo Racing Team C59 304593 James Mardakis Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Team C510 282759 Chris Jensen Team Revolutions C511 ? JINETE DESCONOCIDO 012 266407 Patrick Kennedy Taleo Racing C513?339936 Jason Oestreicher 014 348160 Shane Frandsen C515 289356 Nelson Carrillo VSRT/Livermore Cyclery C5Maestro 45+ 4/5A1 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 202 288687 Scott Sommerfeld Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 173 107? John Velez 08 296818 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 89 328172 James Crocker Tri Valley Velo C510 ?238691 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 011 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 512 219925 Peter Meyer Fahrrad Planet 413 257583 Ross Tomita VSRT/Livermore Cyclery Purser 512 219925 Peter Meyer Fahrrad Planet 413 257583 Ross Tomita VSRT/Livermore Cyclery Purser 5 Planeta 5 Fahrrad Jeffrey Miller VSRT/Livermore Ciclo 1Térreo 45+ 4/5 B1 240458 Roger Von Rotz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 72 273123 Jim Elam Luzvimin Racing Team C53 220373 Osvaldo Tomatis 54 26028 Huy Nguyen Tracy Riders ICS 45 344398 Rodney Eckerdt Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team C5


Scotts Valley Grand Prix 05.15.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 202 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 173? Corredor desconhecido 06 ?206298 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Sports 07 ?282569 Stephen Leece NOW-MS Society 08 66627 David McCook McGuire Cycling Team 89 236118 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 711 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro - Strava 511 64481 Stephen Pelaez Bell Lap Racing 612 ?175239 Eric Losak A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 013 53327 Robert Newman Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 314 ?195652 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 015 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 1gat 31 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 202 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 173 48826 Pablo Serna Form Fitness 154 226969 Jordan Kestler University of California-Berkeley 135 244305 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 116 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 8 6066 2 Greg0 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 89 207923 Eric Davis Audi 710 178595 Benjamin Dodge 611 301465 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team 012 23832 Dylan McReynolds Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 413 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 314 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Ciclismo b Systems 215?259341 Michael Roecklein Monster Media Racing SCVELO 0gate 41 314158 Tim Tsuruda 202 272584 Ricardo Contreras Universidad de California-Santa Cruz 173 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 154 300030 Daniel Hertel Central Coast Tire CCT 05 257679 Adam Lucero Squadra Ovest Cycling 89 297747 Christopher White Ghost Tree Racing 710 245591 MattNER EDUT Jordan EDUT 0 Jordan EDUT PRODUKT 6 Poddubnyy Webcor/High Veil 512 329038 Deniz Warraich Tri Valley Veil 413 163726 Carlos Vargas SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE 314 334324 Tim Huang SJBC 215 244476 Nicholas Tudoni Peninsula Veil/Switchgate 51 307898 Oscar Garcia C52 ?115617 Will Hall 03 318192 Garcia Blas C54 259644 Martin Choo C55 332154 Juan Rosas Fahrradstation Aptos C56 341548 Scott Smith Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C57 ? Kjeld Christensen PORTAVOZ BICICLETAS 08 345718 Dwight Goss C59 345596 Leo Romanovsky C510 331602 Alonzo Barnes One Team Racing C5Youth 10-121 332108 Connor Lydon SJBC C52 ?351026 Devin Hawthorne 03 ? Piloto desconhecido 04 ?352008 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Rental 05 ?318306 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Rental 06 ? Wes Knipe 0Youth 13-141 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Ausgrabung 62 311925 Bobby Missirian SJBC C53 331668 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team C54 330968 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team C55 ? Andrés Walgren 06 ? Adira McNally SOLA 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 202 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 42770 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 154 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 135 290814 Mark Andersen Audi 116 52843 Dirk Copeland Audi 107 54895 290895 Dennis Hopp6 89 Dennis Hopp6 89 Platinum Performance Cycling Team 710 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 611 188747 Todd Paoletti Fusion Sport EE. UU. 512 204722 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos 413 48826 Pablo Serna Form Fitness 314 51411 Richard Snodsmith Fusion Sport EE. UU. 215 53119 Jason Smith 1 Dolce Vita CiclismoMaster 45+ 1/2/31 7200 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 202 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 173 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 154 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 135 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 116 233803 David Acri Audi 107 146243 Daryl Spaclings3 9. Team Andrew Cores 89 126404 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 38980 Hall Worthington Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC) 611 ?149858 Mark Sommers Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 012 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 413 48416 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo 314 274292 Equipamento de corrida Ken Hill Davis Bike Club 215 47316 Equipamento de corrida Clark Rasmussen Wells Fargo 1Master 45+ 3/41 267310 Rick Morgan SJBC 152 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 133 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 114 97873 Robert White Bay101 Racing 105 257173 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 96 271874 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 87 2673107 William Vladan Bay 2673107 Ricklad St. Bicycle Trip/Symantec 510 195521 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 411 90241 John Simmons Garden City Ciclistas 312 243622 John Hostetler SJBC 213 ?215434 Bill Nicely Momentum Racing California 0women 1/2/31 ?100972 Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 02 ?210981 Megan Guarnier EQUIPO TIBCO/TOP 03 ? Emily Collins VANDERKITTEN-FOCUS 04 219555 Mary Elizabeth Granate Webcor/Alto Velo 135 ? Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 06 128351 Emily Thurston Touchstone Climbing 107 260054 Joan Meiners RockyMounts~Izze Racing 98 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 89 202033 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten Racing präsentiert von Kenda 710 257356 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten Racing präsentiert10 2 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten Racing präsentier10 2 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten Racing präsentier10 2 Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 ?209678 Kimberly White Red Racing 014 302140 Courtney Dimpel BSA RACING 215 272836 Peggy LeGrand US Military Ciclismo 1women 41 303420 Brüllmaus Team Adrienne Belliveau 112 ? Kelly Coplin ROARING MOUSE 03 270735 Carole Sykes Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 94 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 85 329776 Kelly Mason Dolce Vita Cycling 76 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling 67 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 Cruz CourtneySantas 578 578 Precision Stone Junguy Racing 310 204300 Cathy Morgan Team Brüllende Maus 2


California Classical Criterion 05/21/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?29107 Daniel Ramsey Full Circle Sports 02 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 173 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 04 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 135 ?218099 Tyler Locke Surf City Cyclery 06 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 107 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 98 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 89 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 611 47386 Michael Camarena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 5gat 31 ?236117 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 02 202515 John Cheetham Metromint Ciclismo 173 ?301465 Tucker Eurman Santa Barbara Chicken Ranch 04 264605 George Ciordas Sierra Pacific Racing 135 258096 Lutz Braun Momentum Racing Kalifornien 116 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing Kalifor Tim39147 2 Butler Pacific Racing 98 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 89 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 710 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 611 8970 Matthew Dearing Momentum Racing California 512 307805 Nathan Magsig Momentum Racing California 413 219316 Kalani Hines Metromint Ciclismo 314 ?48271 California Momentum Racing 015 114347 Darren Rich Sierra Alturas de bicicletas 1Gato 4/51 100490 Ken Stroub YoungCom. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 202 309590 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 173 333426 Jeff Sands Vapor Racing C54 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Fahrradrennen 135 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Fahrradrennen 116 333048 Benjamin Johnson Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 107 255819 Daniel Go5 Vex Felilo2 498 5 Clube Monterey Racing 89 ? Josh Cox 010 7956 Chad Covington Sierra Pacific Racing 611 1 Tag Lance Slaughter 012 ? Ult Henniny RSC Wiehadeu 013 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 314 270781 Zach Eurich VOS Racing 215 ?300030 Daniel Hertel Central Coast Tire CCT 0Master 30+ 3/41 100490 Ken Stroub YoungCom. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 202 307805 Nathan Magsig Momentum Racing California 173 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 154 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 135 8970 Matthew Dearing Momentum Racing California 116 22166 Rob Maheu SJBC 107 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 98 326255 Blake James Momentum Racing California 89 264605 George Ciordas Sierra Pacific Racing 710 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 611 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Bicicleta Racing 512 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicicleta Racing 413 32837 James Sitton Stevens Bicicleta Racing 314 152079 Stephen Langone Sierra Brent6 527 28 Bürgerme Soul/CSC Racing Team 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 79101 Eric Easterling Sierra Pacific Racing 202 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 173 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 154 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 135 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 116 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 107 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 710 36682 Steve Vilhauer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 611 281420 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing California 512 29458 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 413 ?154715 Scott Cruickshank Guinness Cycling Team 014 239746 Tim Butler Sierra Pacific Racing 215 262853 Victor Mirzayan Sierra Pacific Racing 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 202 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 173 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 154 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 130 Dennis 130 King Central Coast Tire CCT 06 40657 Curtis Eastin Sierra Pacific Racing 107 22166 Rob Maheu SJBC 98 29458 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 287510 Scott Hellam Momentum Racing California 710 47386 Michael Camarena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 611 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 512 221460 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 413 ?209678 Kimberly White Red Racing 0


Golden State Criterion 05/21/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 154 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 116 ?12058 12058 Magnell PISTACHOS 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 98​​127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Equipo Ciclista 89 294725 Paul Morris EQUIPO CLIF BAR Ciclismo 710 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 611 ? Max Jenkins UHC 012 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 413 232613 Matthew Obregon Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 ?57946 Juniper Karl Col Vento Ciclismo 015 53271 Christopher Baumann 1gat 31 194963 Sam Benedict 202 298803 Rob Brandt Equipo de ciclismo Great Basin Imaging 173 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 250736 Brandon Meadows Rio Strada Racing 135 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 116 322442 jimmy pham Taleo Racing 107 304367 tangus Andrey fer8 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 89 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 710 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 611 307878 e BOYLE Red Peloton 512 81992 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 413 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 314 285998 Bob McCamish Rio 5 Benjamingate 41 306438 Matt McKinzie Swami's Cycling Club 202 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 154 320490 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team 135 272584 Ricardo Contreras University of California-Santa Cruz 116 310948 Jason MartelD171 Jason MartelD171 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 98 298411 Scott Waters Reno Wheelmen 89 309379 Jereme Altenberg Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 332918 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 314158 Tim Tsuruda 413 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing 314 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa Equipo Ciclista 215 310351 James Coudright Team City Sacramento 1gate 51? Alexander Newcomb 02 323184 Patrick Callan C53 337008 Jeff Thompson C54 335466 Schuyler Wilcox C55 ? Ruben Vera 06 334330 Cory Hula Team Revolutions C57 272223 Mark Stern Rio Strada Racing C58 ? Cesar Perez 09 231563 Michael O'Dell Folsom Bike C510 332008 Todd Thiessen Body Concepts C511 317078 Trevor Johnston C512 333192 Tom Tabuso Rio Strada Racing C513 334480 Nicholas Leland C514 211997 Jason Stumbo Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA) C515 Calero Manuel 3072775Master 30+ 4/51 209823 Chad Cheadle Colavita Racing 202 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 173 60207 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo 154 282712 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 158073 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 286935 SAMMY TRUJILLO Bike Rio Strada Racing 107. Team 98 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 223061 Sean Odom Rio Strada Racing 710 304658 Justin Madison Precision Stone Racing C511 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT C512 250959 Gregg Lehman Precision Stone Racing 413 276168 Robin McKinney 14 Victory Velo 3 231774 John Collins Equipo Revoluciones 215 289169 Aaron Marchand Rio Strada Racing 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 47424 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 173 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 154 290814 Mark Andersen Audi 135 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 116 93144 John Armer Team- Fahrräder Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 98 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 83306 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 132859 Joseph Staron 611 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 512 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 413 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 314 43445 John Foster Form Fitness 215 219604 Peter Williams Rio Strada Racing 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 ?188986 Gary Wall Pinnaclife Racing Team 03 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 154 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 135 ?135047 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 06 45629 Max Mack La Salud es Riqueza 6 Golden Sacramento Wheel 98 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 89 282712 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 177339 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT 611 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 512 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 413 190311 Boris Rozenberg 314 288 CoreTechs Cycling Team 288 Michael Davis Bike 27 Ciclos cinéticos de Nabil Samaan/GBI 1women 1/2/31 167636 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 202 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Ciclismo 173 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 154 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 135 277109 Emily Matheu Red Racing 116 ?258102 Ally Stacher HTC Ciclismo 68 Carol Irving 7 Touchstone La salud é rica 710 128351 Emily Thurston Touchstone Climbing 611 302140 Courtney Dimpel BSA RACING 512 295205 Christine Sodaro Red Peloton 413 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 314 4529915women 31 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II 202 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team173 307080 Ashley Drum Metromint Cycling 154 143018 Ann Kodani Team TIBCO II 135 226927 Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing 116 304509 Allyson Kutler Stone Racing 10 Maria Davinnez Club 10 Equipe 89 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 710 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 611 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 271152 Cheryl Shwe Red Racing 413 273109 Kameo Campisi 314 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC9 Marthais 2195 Pelotón rojo 1women 41 325664 Cristina Hughes 202 307274 ELISABETH SCHLAD-Beschinearly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team173 307520 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 154 129693 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 135 286191 Heidi Litttenberg Riverger Eyres Team TIBCO II 89 3321426 Lauren Rignel Peloton Bike 2861 Race Team 611 315886 Karen Munoz Team Revolutions 512 311782 Monica Daugherty SHO-AIR/ SERT 413 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 314 Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo5 /Zteam 2 Jennifer 330926 Conceitos de carrocería de Jill Fox 1


Carrera Golden State Road 22.05.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 202 249743 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 173 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 154 251736 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 135 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 116 200484 Benjamin Swedenberg Kaliforni Benjamin Farms /Specialized 107 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 98 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling Team 89 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Cycling Team 710 ?120588 Sterling Magnell McGuire Fremont Cycling Team 011 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 512 Peter 2185111 Grafmont Bank Cycling Team Equipe 413 187296 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 314 157044 Alton Dunnigan Bike Planet 215 200292 Carmi Schulman Webcor/Alto Velo 1gat 31 194963 Sam Benedict 202 298803 Rob Brandt Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 173 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 135 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 116 304367 Fergus Tanaka 107 304797 Team Nambilaong 7 Mattian Chatetic 91 Ciclos/GBI 89 178595 Benjamin Dodge 710 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 611 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 413 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 314 250736 Brandon Meadows Rio Strada Racing 215 ? 259341 Michael Roecklein Monster Media Racing SCVELO 0gate 41 272584 Ricardo Contreras Universidad de California-Santa Cruz 202 293459 Benjamin Baxter Reno Wheelmen 173 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 286935 SAMMY TRUJILLO Rio Strada Racing 116 289169 Aaron Marchand0 Rio Strada Racing 3 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 98 299720 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing 89 296229 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 298334 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa Cycling Team 611 309379 Jereme Altenberg Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 299412 Curt Mills 413 306438 Matt McKinzie Swami's Club 3 320490 Corey Duren Equipo Ciclista Chico Corsa 215 311983 Adam Thatcher Equipo Ciclista Chico Corsa 1gate 51 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Rennteam C52 ? Matt Fantelle Mad Cat Racing 03 323184 Patrick Callan 04 227848 Michael LaFrenais Rio Strada Racing C55 337008 Jeff Thompson 06 139360 Dean Klotz Team Revolutions C57 334806 Phil Schmidt Velo Velo C58 56304 Peter Geet GeatsmmmlmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmMmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmMmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmMmmmMmmmmmmmmmmmmmem Rio Racing Racing Leary C512 317078 Trevor Johnston C513 261718 Yutch Cowhie C514 338854 Noah McGee Davis Bike Club Rennteam C515 339050 Jeff Farley Kinetic Cycles/GBI C5Master 30+ 4/51 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 202 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 173 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 209823 Chad Cheadle Colavita Racing 135 158073 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 59338 Steve Ball 107 3219722 Em Alvario. Sean06 288200 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 272962 David Woodhouse Victory Velo 611 296229 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI 413 132927 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 314 139360 Dean Klotz Team Revolutions C515 2509 Precidra piedrasion 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 173 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 154 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 116 47424 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 107 132859 Joseph Staron 98 302694 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 89 62322 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 710 48984 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 611 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 512 ?90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /Especializado 013 212916 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 314 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 215 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 173 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 107 190311 Boris Rozenberg 98 32554 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 89 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 45629 Max Mack La Salud es Riqueza 611 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 512 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 4 Urban.093 1 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializados 314 113380 John Hansen Wells Fargo Racing Team 2women 1/2/31 167636 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 202 ?258102 Ally Stacher HTC Columbia Women's Team 03 234966 Hanan Alves-Hyde Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 154 277109 Emily Matheu Red Racing 135 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Thurston Thurada 111 Touch71 17419 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 98 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 89 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Cycling 710 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 611 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 512 206217 Kate Ligler Red Stranes Rioda Stranes Rio0 Beverley Stranes Rio0 Racing 215 310883 Ellen Evans b+ radsport 1women 31 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team202 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II 173 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 154 307080 Ashley Drum Metromint Cycling 135 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 116 68813 Marianne Hernandez Katie Stone Racing Team 2 Davis Stone Club 2 9 Davis Stone Club Race 2 125288 Phyllis Olrich Victory Velo 89 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 710 310883 Ellen Evans b+ radsport 611 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 512 271152 Cheryl Shwe Red Racing 413 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 314 333090 Heather Rio Strada Racing 1 Rio Strada Racing 1women 41 325664 Cristina Hughes 202 304152 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 173 129693 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Rennen 154 303420 Adrienne Belliveau Equipes ROOING Mouse 135 298978 Kaya Cohn METROMINTATILISTO 2302016 2820 2820 298977 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Cycling 413 332412 Gale DeRosa Metromint Cycling 314 288460 Maryann Schrupp Equipo TIBCO0 McKenzie Fightin 3472 1


Panoche Valley Road Race 22/05/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 286608 Eamon Franck California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 202 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 173 ? Uriy Urchenka 04 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Equipo Ciclista 135 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Equipo Ciclista 116 ? Aliaksandr Sinelnikau 07 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 98 304249 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 89 138129 William (Billy) Crane Webcor/Alto Velo 710 270304 Robert Amatelli 611 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 128247 4 Stephen Ografto Team Mike's Bikes 314 189913 Brian Buchholz Webcor/Alto Velo 215 ?133656 Stuart Press Herbalife LaGrange 0gat 31 ?236117 John Parson Sierra Pacific Racing 02 276924 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 173 245266 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 135 243257 David Mesa 116 263396 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita Ciclismo 107 156335 Aaron Bradd Revel Consulting/Raford Racing NW 98 273910 Joshua Pizzica Third Pillar 89 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Velo 710 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 611 141499 Shon Grabbe SJBC 512 306411 David Bangor 413 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 314 ?256581 David DuBoist Abepotect 18 David DuBoist Abetect 18gate 41 ?303976 Daniel Ross Predator Ciclismo 02 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC 173 308804 Sean Molina Chico Corsa Ciclismo Equipo 154 68644 Douglas Baker SJBC 135 237997 William Rose 116 ? Kelly Mackenzie 07 198025 Jason Benford 98 330940 Dominic Salbatera 89 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 710 322924 Jake Devine 611 243613 Reed Cote Third Pillar 512 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 4gate 51 101309 Ryan Stroup C52 ? Steven Hembree 03 335986 Brooks Sizemore C54 320156 Dillon Charlton C55 ? Nick Bourgault 06 339434 Jason Allen C5Young Boys 10-121 300099 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C52 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C53 300278 Florian Costa SJBC 64 ? Isaac Van Aelstyn 05 332692 Antonio Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrición C5Juveniles 13-141 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 202 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 183 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 164 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 145 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 126 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC 46 347 1 280621 Justin Leong SJBC 410 307855 Zachariah McClendon All Sport-Team Swift C5Juveniles 15-161 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 402 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 343 303655 Kenneth Gonzales All Sport-Team Swift 304 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 265 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 226 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport- Team 207 ?253770 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors 08 272280 Griffin Wigert All Sport-Team Swift 169 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1410 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1211 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 1012 280347 Andrew Nelson Binate 3 Por24JBC 3Juveniles 17-181 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 402 271963 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 343 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 304 207 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 188 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 169 273094 Alex Howard 1410 Sport Team 227889 Swift 1211 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1012 276118 Christopher Flanagan All Sport-Team Swift 8Junior girls 10-121 317172 Lauren Wolfe SJBC 2Junior Girls 13-141 310825 Team Aliya Dealer TIBCO II 42 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 2Junior girls 17-181 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-Beschin Early Bird Women's Development Cycling Team102 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 83 339306 Brooke Wenig 64 320744 Elizabeth Caldwell All Sport-Team Swift 45 ? Maya Nielsen 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202? Jinete desconocido 08 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 89 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 010 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 611 ?205616 Shawn Daly Southwest Hand Cycling Team 012 ? Simone Toccafondi 013 53661 Leslie Oglesby 3Master 35+41 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 202 304846 Scot McLean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 173 84161 Michael Brandes Family Cycling Center 154 240295 Ricky Lucero Major Motion Cycling Club 135 292461 Daniel Burns Third Pillar 116 22517 Gregg Marioni 2 Especial 6 Michael Berry Farms/0 Especial Mason 2 Especial096 Mason Simos 89 275797 Brendan Glueck Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 710 7642 Doug Cook 611 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 512 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Ciclismo 413 245591 Matt Jordan 314 285617 Ron5 Abido Racing Team Alcorto 1Master 35+51 333136 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Radfahren 102 ? Carlos Primavera03 ? Esteban Thau 04 ? Paul Robins 05 316156 Cam Primavera One Team Racing C56 341756 Mel Alvarez C57 250580 John Mullane Bike Station Aptos C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specializado 202 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 173 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZTEam 154 146243 Daryl spano SJBC 135 92865 Dan. SJBC 135 92865 Dan Palmer Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 116 26855 55 SpanO SJBC 135 92865 Gouwens IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 89 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 611 80642 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 512 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 413 274225 Brier Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 414 Bill Morgan Smith Terus Stanley 352 /Specialized 215 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 1Master 45+ 4/51 264154 Marty Panos Taleo Racing 202 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 173 296818 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 154 10382 Justin Eatinger Audi 135 282684 Alan Roberts Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 116 256834 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 107 267292929292922922928 Richin 89 335202 David Borba C510 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 611 273849 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo 512 274369 Glenn Drummond 413 306114 Bill Freeborn Wells Fargo Racing Team 314 310942 Bob Brandt SJBC C515 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 1women 1/21 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 62 105201 Jane Despas 53 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 44 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 35 238246 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling 26 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1women 3/41 ?349836 Amber Gaffney SC VELO/Empower Coaching 02 325094 Sara Bird Stanford University 113 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 104 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 95 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 86 303975 Diane Firu SJBC 77 56 3ers Mein 05 607 3ers 260 56 260054 Mein Michelle Bandoni SJBC 59 ? Lynn Wesson 010 332140 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 311 ? Mónica Martínez 012 203255 Marja Nousiainen 1


Bikes Plus / Folsom-Kriterium 28.5.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 202 304249 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 173 283185 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Team 154 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 135 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 116 195773 Team Michael Carling 2 Yahoo Carling David Winery Equipo Ciclista 98 ​​​​307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 89 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 710 157044 Alton Dunnigan Bicycle Planet 611 48984 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 512 232613 Matthew Obregon Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 413 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 314 106890 Sean Smith Rocknasium 215 288881 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 1gat 31 304797 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 202 ?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 03 273094 Alex Howard 154 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 135 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 298803 Rob Brandt Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 107 250736 Brandon Meadows Rio Strada Racing 98 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 89 196249 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport USA 710 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 611 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 512 240212 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 413 219316 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling Rio 4 339 215 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Rojo Pelotón 1gate 41 277664 David Haslemann Rio Strada Racing 202 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 305459 Lance Loveday 154 321722 Sean Gilson 135 110134 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 116 298334 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa Cycling Team 107 277 734 V 274756 Philip Blay Folsom Bike 710 310948 Jason MartelDye 611 250959 Gregg Lehman Precision Stone Racing 512 61633 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 413 332918 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 286935 SAMMY TRUJILLO5 1gate 51? Troy Attwell 02 327712 Vincent Hofart C53 335466 Schuyler Wilcox C54 ? Matt Fanfelle 05 333470 Donald Pattalock C56 ? Robb Thompson Norcal Hub 07 337008 Jeff Thompson 08 334330 Cory Hula Team Revolutions C59 334480 Nicholas Leland C510 139360 Dean Klotz Team Revolutions C511 334198 Scott Faser C512 281671 Timothy Mallen Davis Bike Club Race Team C513 295903 Todd Allington Veloty C518 Omiroc Phil.318 Torres Equipa Maurer Thomas C5Youth 10-181 289117 Henry Nelson Intermediate Youth Cycling Team 202 265912 Dylan Drummond Intermediate Youth Cycling Team 173 ? Reese Leive Hardwood 04 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 135 300086 Reid Smith Hardwood Junior Cycling Team 116 269793 Robert Terra DJs Dig C57 ? Tyler Hajewski 08 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJ's Dig 89? UNKNOWN DRIVER 014 266914 Avery Morin Team Mad Cat 215 341214 Fernando Padilla C5Master 30+ 3/41 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 202 298803 Rob Brandt Equipo Ciclista Great Basin Imaging 173 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 135 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 116 245436 Equici Baspo Impo Imaging 20 Great Basin Imaging Jason Steve Thomclista 2 Arinno Kinetic Cycles/GBI 98 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Rennteam 89 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 710 ? Francisco Padilla Benicia Club 011 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 512 79603 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 413 192774 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 90625 Daniel Tebbs Victory Bicycle 215 231774 John Collins Team RevolutionsMaster 35+ 1/2/31 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 173 257276 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Radfahrer 154 47091 David Albrecht Radfahrer Chico Corsa 135 47424 Christopher Baker Morgan BC Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 116 21896 Tim0 Lydon 1 83306 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 98 268577 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 89 218734 Andrew Lancashire Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 710 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 611 188217 Stephen Janke Rocknasium 512 9046 Keith Club de ciclismo da costa central de DeFiebre 413 81992 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 314 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 215 26920 Chris Ott 1Master 35+51 261718 Yutch Cowhie C52 227848 Michael LaFrenais Rio Strada Racing C53 ? JINETE DESCONOCIDO 04 ?353052 Daniel Gehringer 05 139360 Dean Klotz Team Revolutions C56 333470 Donald Pattalock C57 ? Tim Bair The Hub 08 342362 Jason Walter C59 338198 Darren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C510 331800 Jim Rademann Team Revolutions C511 231175 Derek Ramsey C512 ?299848 Arin Jeffers Rio Strada Racing 013 333192 Tom Tabuso Rio Strada Racing C514 2959603 Todd Gary Bihl 18 C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 45629 Max Mack Health is Wealth 154 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 135 28820 Michael Pugh Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 204496 Michael O'Rourke PureWAY SAFERed Creative/Bicycles Plus 107 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 98 233803 David Acri Audi 89 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 710 192774 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 512 266743 Joseph Rock1 Timium nas 1 SJBC 314 174881 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 215 32554 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 72 45071 John Elgart Webcor/High Velo 63 49838 Leon Iannarelli Precision Stone Racing 54 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 45 150815 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 36 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 45 Vergoldete Fahrerwomen 1/2/31 254874 Mary Ellen Ash MetroMint Cycling 202 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone escalando 173 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 154 282470 Emily Weinert Team Tibco II 135 276961 Smith Smith Climbing 116 167636 Emilyolekerkerkerkerkerkerkerkerky 276961 Smith Smith Club 010 158064 Leslie Creed 611 202033 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten Racing apresentado por Kenda 512 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 413 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 314 45299 Linda Elgart Racing Rioda Heather 095 Lipana 33women 41 129693 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 202 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 173 336602 Erin Andreatta Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 333450 Terri Mahannah Tri Valley Velo 135 115370 Asa Salas 116 332142 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 1067 27752 June. Racing Nguy Stone 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 89 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 710 308852 Karen Hutchins Team Revolutions 611 307520 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 512 337670 Jennifer Baker Rio Strada Racing 413 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam Buckner Red Stephan6 Peloton 215 284966 Sky Baucom-Pro Equipo Maurer Thomas 1


Mt Hamilton Road Race 29/05/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points gate 21 270673 Eric Lau 202 211026 Jason King Echelon Racing Development 173 261220 Michael Gil Metromint Ciclismo 154 ?288624 Jonathan Hornbeck Team Simple Green/Bike Religio 05 ?225407 William Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Juniors 06 260198 Jeff Malnick Echelon Racing Development 107 213197 Taleo Racing Jonathan Moskowow 98 ?19955 Pete Kuennemann FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli 09 241648 Alex Brookhouse Echelon Racing Development 710 138129 William (Billy) Crane Webcor/Alto Velo 611 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 512 303882 Spencer Collom Marc Pro - Strava 413 263055 Torey Team Specialized Racing Juniors 314 258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Athlete-Specialized 215 ?263355 Michael Hand FRANCO MRI RACING 0gat 31 332966 Daniel Velasco 202 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 173 ?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 04 240222 Keith Wong Stanford University 135 310838 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 116 289282 Brian Funk SLO Nexus Cycling Club 107 224302 Anthony 2 Willler 4 spezialis Athlet 2-8zialis Smith Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Velo 710 278649 Mario Hernandez Audi 611? 303983 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 012 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula VelstyBearo 300 413 2649999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999. Johnson 3 HarlandDunawayDavis Bike Club Equipo de carrera 1gate 41 336326 Harris Fienberg Stanford University 202 157408 Matthew Balzer 173 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 154 305973 Jeff MacLellan Davis Bike Club Team 135 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion USA 116 220827 Massimo Massimo William Rose 611 211968 Michael Watts 512 206881 Kenneth Spencer CoreTechs Cycling Team 413 289121 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 314 333342 Miguel Pena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 215 223248 Matt Nawrocki Corredores da costa oeste de Michigan 1Gato 5A1 321408 Chris Evans Webcor/Alto Velo C52 304464 Morgan Raines C53 351062 ANDREAS MARTIN C54 ? Kyle Iufer 05 ? Jd Daniels 06 347406 Jeremiah Michaels Webcor/Alto Velo C57 1 Tag David Malachowski 08 ? Steven Hembree 09 221286 John Watkins Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam C510 ?320336 Jason Curry 011 101309 Ryan Stroup C512 ? Klaus Fleischmann 013 336312 Ben Cannon C514 ? Calvin Do 015 72452 Equipe Daniel Miller Fremont/FFBC alimentado por Chipotle C5Kat. 5b1 287487 Bryan Duke VOS Racing C52 352742 Tyler Terhune Webcor/Alto Velo C53 298972 Roy Hoglund Webcor/Alto Velo C54 295013 Alan Nevin IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com C55 299981 Niall Murray C56 310101 Heath West 07 ? Andrew Ho 08 348242 Nick Kreeger C59 339070 Spencer Ingels C510 339318 Paul Lott VSRT/Livermore Cyclery C511 248970 Scott Boulbol C512 ? Rabedeau Tomás 013 ? Kelvin Brillante 014 ?349590 Thomas Jessop Desenvolvimento do movimento principal 015 ? Peter Cushman 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 255453 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 135 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearcom 17 Morgan5 17 SmithCycling. John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 98 205384 Brenon Daly IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 89 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 611 197844 Jonathan Eropkin Anderson SAFEWAY/12 Creative Bicicletas/3Pure Morgans Specialized 014 272080 Corey Scobie InfoVista Cycling Team 215 144264 Ron Castia IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1Master 35+41 ?272914 Steve Sharp SLO Nexus 02 31445 Jesse Scatton 173 291426 Christian Hobbs Studio Velo 154 196220 Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo 135 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 116 2494 Stanislaus (Stosh) BankstonBicycle Emporium 107 305060 Ericmo-Make Ericmo-Make. McConkie 2 Ericlis 1 Un deseo 89 24015 Joseph Mendes Taleo Racing 710 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 611 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 512 254961 Christopher Brown Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 413 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 314 282752 Tim64 Evergreen 3 Docel Mitchell 2 Pelo Chris Vitagiuele Ciclismo 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 202 272999 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 173 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 154 214565 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 135 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 116 2909041 Scott Davis Auto Equire Donald Davis MyWAY PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 89 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 710 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 611 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 512 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec Berkeley David Passmore Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 215 45914 Barry Schwarz Webcor/Alto Velo 1Master 45+ 3/41 196222 Hans Gouwens Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 202 281054 Tom Lyons Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 173 274225 Bill Brier Team Fremont/ FFBC Impulsado Por Chipotle 154 10382 Justin Eatinger Audi 135 277762 bis 195443 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts 611 254638 Maurice Klein IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 512 258291 Brian Gates 413 266460 Rusk Whipps California Giant Berry Farms 7114 8Specialized Lindberg SHO-AIR/ SERT 215 9194 Walter Fant 1.7Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 154 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 135 208555 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 116 226676 Freund Davis Bike Club Race Equipo 107 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 98 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 89 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 710 45071 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 611 65413 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo (MVV) 512 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 413 305193 Kevin Keenan Webcor/Alto Velo 314 168005 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 215 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 1Pro/11 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialität 202 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialität 173 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialität 154 ?BLR49 Yury Yurchanka Third Pillar 05 2583099iel Englisch Nathan - Yahoo Cycling Team7254 Giant Osval Berry Farms/Specialty 07 207262 Andrew Goessling TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 98 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Cycling Team 89 236118 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 710 230258 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 611 291414 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 512? Tom Scully Chipolte Development 013 128847 Michael Margraf Webcor/Alto Velo 314 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 215 66806 Michael Taylor Yahoo Cycling Team 1women 1/2/31 232172 Olivia Dillon Erdnussbutter & Co. TWENTY12 202 ?289582 Tayler Wiles Erdnussbutter & Co. TWENTY12 03 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 154 252152 Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 05 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint 16 Ciclison Butismo 16 ?223809 Kristina Seley Missing Link Trainingssysteme 08 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 89 ? Emily Collins Vanderkitten 010 105201 Jane Despas 611 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 512 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 413 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 314 163025 Sarah Maile 215 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 1


Memorial Day Criteria 5/30/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 173 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 04 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 135 66627 David McCook McGuire Equipo ciclista 116 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms /Specialized 107 307653 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 98 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 89 237712 Sam Bassetti Bomberos Ciclismo - Formigli 710 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 611 57836 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 271417 RyanJBC Timdon18 SJBC 314 41600 Michael Ma Form Fitness 215 245542 Charlie Schneider Atleta Complete-Especializado 1gat 31 ?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 02 273094 Alex Howard 173 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized 154 119309 Jason James Squadra West Cycling 135 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 116 ? Drew Gonzales All Sport Team Swift 07? 281189 Alistair Eeckman Categoria Superior Carreras 314 235691 Spence Peterson Categoria Superior Carreras 215 305357 Marco Carvajal California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 1gate 41 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC 202 272584 Ricardo Contreras Universidad de California-Santa Cruz 173 314158 Tim Tsuruda 154 329942 Ethan-soopenski Sjbc 135 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 2220 210 210 210 Arthur Heredia University of California-Santa Cruz 611 112974 Mark Valentino Folsom Bike 512 – 292026 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC Presidente da Chipotlegate 51 353204 giuseppe errico Form Fitness C52 290019 Brian Baccus SJBC C53 334718 Aaron Patterson SJBC C54 353482 kevin coyne SJBC C55 261918 franco campilongo Form Fitness C56 178921 Richard Della Maggiore C57 304464 Morgan Raines C58 1-day Keith Bryam 09 287521 Brent Bertsch SJBC C510 334594 Tony Dzoan Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle C511 348760 Don Chapin C512 1 Tag Chris Fortuna 013 335218 John Lenoach SJBC C514 ?349590 Thomas Jessop Major Motion Cycling Club 015 332784 Jordan Stockton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C5Young Boys 10-121 300099 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C52 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C53 300278 Florian Costa SJBC 124 311925 Bobby Missirian SJBC C55 351738 Will Wright C56 317604 Dylan LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors C57 335748 Decker Krogh SJBC C58 CCANUALJuveniles 13-141 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 262 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 223 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation 204 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 185 333248 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C56 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 9208 0 Robert Terra DJs Excavation C510 309471 Rupert Cox SJBC 611 307855 Zachariah McClendon All Sport-Team Swift C512 331668 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team C5Juveniles 15-161 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Jugendradsportmannschaft 402 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Jugendradsportmannschaft 343 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 304 ? Drew Gonzales All Sport Team Swift 05 311816 Matt Schaupp 226 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 207 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 188 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 169 331142 Gabe Multer SJBC00086 Tien Reling Smith June 14056 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1012 235691 Spence Peterson Top Category Racing 813 282654 Jordan Wolfe SJBC 614 303797 Thomas Duncan Team Fremont/FFBC alimentado por Chipotle C5Juveniles 17-181 271963 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 402 271685 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Juniors 343 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 304 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 265 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 226 263055 Torey Philipp Marcus Team Specialized Racing Juniors 01973 Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 188 229950 Chris LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 169 271417 Ryan Gadow SJBC 1410 226086 Andrew Lanier Jr Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1211 299528 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 1012 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors Tie OCambni 813 271417 Adams 813 271417 Duro Junior Cycling Team 415 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2Junior girls 10-121? Nicole Saltzman SJBC 02 317172 Lauren Wolfe SJBC 63 ? Gabriella Alarcon SJBC 04 ? Cabo Annamarie SJBC 0Junior Girls 13-141 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 62 320236 Kieran Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 43 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 2Junior girls 15-161 291028 Página Robertson Team TIBCO II 122 280087 Rebecca Hill Los Gatos 103 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 84 ?255641 Dominique Van Den Dries Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 05 335702 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 46 304671 Edith Lope 2Junior girls 17-181 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team102 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 83 339306 Brooke Wenig 64 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 45 308071 Fiona Winder 2Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 42770 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 173 9046 Keith DeFiebre Club de Ciclismo de la Costa Central 154 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 135 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 116 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 107 63508 Brian Gato Heneghan 9s Gatos Heneghan Lawrence Nolan 98 Team Specialized Racing Masters 89 106890 Sean Smith Rocknasium 710 41600 Michael Ma Form Fitness 611 245349 Tom Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 512 165751 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 413 15729 Carl Hekkert Form Fitness 313 528 Brian Choc Cycling Paul 5 Equipamento de corridas de Wells Fargo 1Master 35+ 3/41 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 202 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 173 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 154 ?226835 Jon Swanson 05 240295 Ricky Lucero Major Motion Cycling Club 116 ? JINETE DESCONOCIDO 07 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 98 ?278338 Jim Budd SLO Nexus Cycling Club 09 258231 Thuy Nguyen 710 195384 Santiago Bolon ICCC-St. Louis 611 285324 Jonathan Halperin Team Roaring Mouse 512 303915 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 413 294096 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 90586 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 215 336290 Maurice Reurich Colavita Racing 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 173 33087 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 154 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 135 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 116 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 107 ?51230 Dennis King Central Coast Tire6 Michael7 CCT. 2 5 Boehme Colavita Racing 89 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 710 158350 Gregory Pike VOS Racing 611 45629 Max Mack La salud es riqueza 512 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 198514 Doug Rappaport 314 46023 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo14 John BlasquezMaster 45+ 3/41 46241 Shawn Oliver SJBC 202 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 133970 Raymond Gildea Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 135 286121 Michael Ash SJBC 116 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 107 107871 Kelly Gato0 Los Mikes 80 Colavita Racing 710 122040 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 611 347700 Peter Brisbo Major Motion Cycling Club 512 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 314 177253 Jeff Kesner SJBC 215 259077 Major Motion Derrick Hemingwaywomen 1/2/31 219555 Mary Elizabeth Kastanienbraun Webcor/Alto Velo 202 195334 Martina Patella Red Racing 173 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Mujeres Racing 154 ? Emily Collins Vanderkitten Focus 05 254874 Mary Ellen Ash MetroMint Ciclismo 116 210903 Devon Gorry Now-Ms Society 107 283149 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos 98 282470 Emily Weinert Epoto 20 213 DIMMIMTIM RACTATO130 28240 RACTATATO130 28240 DIMPLATIM RACTA 213 DIMPLATIMOTO130 2140 CURCOMPINATATO13 MECOTO130 210 RABCO130 282470 RACTA 2130 2 282470 EQUIRTO 202140 Courtney 282477 Ciclismo Red Men 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 413 179928 Yukie Nakamura Form Fitness 314 ?289951 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten 015 ?289951 Julie Bellerose Metromint Ciclismo 0women 31 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team202 106103 Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport 173 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II 154 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 135 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 116 266333 Karena Shannon Sycomp Racing 107 Ciclismo Junior 30 Ciclismo 28 Ciclismo Team 28 Junior Traci Kroll 89 301301 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 239419 Kerry Stivaletti Team TIBCO II 611 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 512 179650 Lorraine Jarvis SJBC 413 250460 Kim Ladd Sycomp Racing 314 281828 Leah Toeniskoetter Team IIB5 1 TIB5 TIB 1women 41 310825 Aliya Traficante Team Tibco II 202 255117 Kelly Snow dolce vita ciclismo 173 270735 carole sykes península velo/pomodoro 154 303311 Danielle spiers velo niñas 135 1 tag heidi Alexander Wolfpack Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 611 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 512 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 413 298978 Kaya Cohn Metromint Radfahren 314 272558 Sonja Klein Sycomp0 BC


Criterio Dash for Cash 6.4.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 efer Equipo 107 205705 Luther Head Dolce Vita Ciclismo 98 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 89 209193 Marcus Smith Specialized Racing Juniors Team 710 306664 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cyclist Team 611 306325 5.12 Cycling Team 167796 Adam Ross Fremont Bankland Team Cycling 2066 Kenny Ross Fremont Bankland Team Cycling 2066 Strick7 49015 SJBC 314 249318 Todd Stone Fremont Bank Team Cycling 215 136641 Michael Hernandez Team Cycling Great Basin Imaging 1gat 31 298803 ROB Brandt Equipo Ciclista Great Basin Bildgebung 202 245436 Steve Thomsen Equipo Ciclista Great Basin Bildgebung 173 275223 Craig Fellers 154 234610 Cody Tapley Atleta Completa Completa Especial 28 Matt Schaupp 89 ?works Greg Miranda 010 255377 Anthony Borba Third Pillar 501 Junior Cycling Team 512 305357 Marco Carvajal California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized/FFBC powered by Chipotlegate 41 314158 Tim Tsuruda 202 305875 Curtis Hong SJBC 173 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 154 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 135 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 9 Los Curton 9 Los Curton Rumble 9 Loss Curton 2 Rumble Curnton Development CoreTechs Cycling Team 710 308471 Arthur Heredia University of California-Santa Cruz 611 304027 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 512 ?327834 Bill Quach Brown Universitygate 51 261918 Franco Campilongo Form Fitness C52 353204 Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness C53 1 Tag Ryan Capes Taleo Racing 04 353578 Pete Hagens Bicycle Planet C55 310246 John Weiskirch Taleo Racing C56 259644 Martin Choo C5Youth 10-121 332692 Antonio Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition C5Youth 13-141 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 22 336456 Giovanni Vera C5Youth 15-161 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 62 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 53 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 44 331142 Gabe Multer SJBC 35 279824 Troy Strickland SJBC 24 Fernando Padilla C52Master 35+ 1/2/31 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 202 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 173 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 154 179031 Emory Ball Audi 135 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 116 183871 Matt Kramer/Ken Great Basinetic Imaging 2 .814 Audi 98 53115 Jason Brown Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 89 126711 David Porter Bay101 Racing 710 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 611 53119 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Cycling 512 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 413 245436 Steve Thomsen Great Cycling Team1 Basin Imaging 3 204722 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos 215 97873 Robert White Bay101 Rennen 1Master 35+ 4/51 141386 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 202 333852 Robert Van Tuyl Equipo IC3 03 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 154 59338 Steve Ball 135 223061 Sean Odom Rio Strada Racing 116 334594 Tony Dzoan Equipo Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle C57 314296 Equipotle Fremontuls Chipotou Chipotle impulsivo 98 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 89 306712 Emilio Alvarez 710 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 611 290626 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club 512 231855 Peter Tousignant Third Pillar 413 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center 2 Hammer C15 2 Cycling Team 314 33184 Dalton Tri Valley Velo 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 112 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 103 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 94 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 85 233803 David Acri Audi 76 47096 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 67 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos Nis Gatos Taleo Nis 97873 Robert White Bay0 310 257173 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 211 136971 Garry Birch Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 1Master 45+ 3/41 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 92 257173 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 83 258722 Benjamin Holland Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 74 662 Kevin Farrauto SJBC 65 298343 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 56 36393 Mark Vandenberghe Wells Fargo Racing Team 47 196753 James Allen VOS Carreras 38 48613 Wayne Cottrell 29 290626 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 62 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 53 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 44 180139 David Puglia Los Gatos 35 50578 Team John Berg Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 26 48510 Team John Schaupp Fahrradtour/Symantec 1women 1/2/31 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Ciclismo 32 208125 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Escalada 23 203177 Holly Roberts SJBC 1women 31 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 62 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Women's Development Cycling Team53 220386 Traci Kroll 44 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 35 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-Beschin Early Bird Women's Development Cycling Team26 196485 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 1women 41 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team62 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Radfahren 53 277526 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 44 ? Alicia Gilbreath 05 337666 Stephanie Buckner Red Peloton 26 204300 Cathy Morgan Equipo Roaring Mouse 1


Dunlap Time Trial 05/06/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 154? /Alto Velo 89 158451 Travis T Metromint Cycling 710 236024 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 48284 William Sans Kinetic Cycles/GBI 512 58642 Paul Carter Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 206466 Charles Alexander Chester County Velo 314 144264 Ron Castia IronDataThirstyBear 5. com Alec Kassin Deportista completo Especializado 1gat 31 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 202 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 173 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 260224 Matt Abbott Red Peloton 135 31181 Javier Sanchez Red Peloton 116 35623 Ross Tinline Península Velo/Pomodoro Buckley 8 / 9 Chrisodra Buckley 8 / 9 Team Nevadas 9 Chrisodra Buckley Schulten Bicycle Planet 710 49355 Mark Slavonia Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 285950 Cameron Birky Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 296265 Jason Berens Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 413 260006 Jodi Birrell Bay101 Racing 314 248052 Michael Claudio 215 273013 Eric Pelotón Rojo Canelagate 41 305317 Patrick Cashell 202 287558 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 271049 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 154 204058 Tim Petersen SF Sport & Spine Pt Racing 135 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 116 195431 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo250 3738 2933 perluceiras LeeJ Hinge 89 296229 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 271159 Brad Crow Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 270781 Zach Eurich VOS Racing 512 303631 Raoul MartinBlouin Taleo Racing 413 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 196180 James Hanacek Rio2.55 Strada.5 Strada.5 David Gindy Echelon Racing Desarrollo 1gate 51 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C52 346596 David Baar C53 352040 Paul Ludden C54 266656 Michael Loose C55 307277 Manuel Calero C56 ? Charles Rusher 07 307303 Matthew Lee Team Mason Thomas C58 345938 Richard Nagel Grass Roots Racing pb Vinny the Wrench C59 ? Rodd Parker 010 339434 Jason Allen C511 305454 JONATHON GRABEAL C512 ? Thomas Crowley013? Evan Chávez 0Young Boys 10-121 300278 Florian Costa SJBC 142 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C53 331894 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C54 300099 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team C55 318306 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team C56 303705 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team C57 ? Euan Clark 0Juveniles 13-141 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 202 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 183 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 164 269793 Robert Terra DJs Excavation C55 280621 Justin Leong SJBC 126 307855 Zachariah McClendon All Sport-Team Excavation C57 345846 DJ50 Garenset Excavation 69 331668 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club Rennteam C510 330968 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Rennteam C5Juveniles 15-161 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 162 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 143 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 124 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 105 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 86 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 67 ? Charlie Kimball 08 349668 Matthew Nemeth Davis Bike Club Race Team C5Juveniles 17-181 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 302 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 263 226086 Andrew Lanier Jr Eeckman Categoria Superior Racing 148 227889 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 129 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1010 229950 Chris LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 811 299528 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 612 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Adam6 Junior Team 29 OCamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2Junior girls 10-121 ?352008 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Rennteam 01 317172 Lauren Wolfe SJBC 43 ? Annika Kinsey0Junior Girls 13-14TIBCO II 62 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC 43 ? Greta KinseyJunior girls 15-161 291028 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 82 ?255641 Domini Van Den Dries Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 03 280087 Rebecca Hill Los Gatos 44 335702 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 2Junior girls 17-181 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team62 339306 Brooke Wenig 43 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2Master 35+ 1/2/31 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 92 199599 Robert MacNeill Webcor/Alto Velo 83 236346 Scott Herring xXx Racing 74 144264 Ron Castia IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 65 58642 Paul Carter Wells Fargo Racing Team 56 270992 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 95 .8 Birky Wells Fargo Racing Team 38 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 29 113194 Jonathan Sinclair SJBC 1Master 35+ 4/51 271095 Jay Newton Victory Velo 82 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Pide und Deseo 73 304638 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 64 269119 Rozel Tupaz Taleo Racing 55 242323 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club Race Team 46 ? Matt Bunn 07 ​​​​234970 Scott Morrison Grass Roots Racing pb Vinny the Wrench 28 321174 Matthew Timoszyk Davis Bike Club Race Team C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 102274 John Novitsky VOS Racing 173 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 135 244782 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 71802 Jon Ornstil 107 129.994.994. Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 98 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 89 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 710 195844 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 48284 William Sans Kinetic Cycles/GBI 512 195443 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 13594 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/ Sierra Nevada 314 34392 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/ SERT 215 199575 Eric LaFranchi IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1Master 45+ 4/51 287169 Kevin McMurtry SHO-AIR/ SERT 202 277158 Richard Coyle Rio Strada Racing 173 136967 Mark King Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 154 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 135 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 116 271079 Steven Kirby Dave Colavit Dunkley Wells Fargo Racing Team 89 195574 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 611 270067 Dave Maminski SJBC 512 304119 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo 413 188950 Scott Clark 314 242028 Kevin ODonnell Taleo Racing 343 Frankford Sr Bicicleta 1Master 55+1 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 173 195557 Steven Palladino Fightin' Bobas 154 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 65413 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo (MVV) 116 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 107 219522 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition 98 300596 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas C59 109014 John Richardson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C510 293646 Jon Erickson West County Cycling Club C511 298972 Roy Hoglund Webcor/Alto Velo C512 188138 Robert DeWitt Michael David Winery Cycling Team 413 271039 David Hill Precision Piedra Racing 314 150815 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 2women 1/21 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 152 219674 Jerika Hutchinson 133 81903 Nina Strika Red Peloton 114 255430 Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo 105 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 96 224272 Laura 5 972 1women 3/41 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 202 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 173 188137 Nancy Lewis Michael David Winery Equipo de Ciclismo 154 259078 Mary Ellen Allen Webcor/Alto Velo 135 180561 Trudy Bjornsen 116 331318 Stephanie Hass Dolce Vita Ciclismo Team 18 2vonne16 Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 89 242557 Joan Case Taleo Racing 79 307981 Kelly Thomas Team Mason Thomas 611 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 256601 Lauren Catlin 413 338764 Darien Reed 314 308031 Kimberly5 Thomas 2 Team Lauren Pelot 1


Joseph-Mendes-Kriterium 6.11.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?138681 Kirk Carlsen 02 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 173 220316 Raul Cancado 04 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 135 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 116 46833 William Howard NorCal Elite Cycling 107 Joe Cyyanre83 I95783 Team Patrick I95783 Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 710 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling Team 611 ?BLR49 Yury YURCHANKA 012 304249 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 413 67041 Dean LaBerge Masters Specialty Racing Team 314 199951 John5 Andrew7 Kennedy Webcor/Alto Team 214 Fremont Bank Cycling 1gat 31 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 202 275223 Craig Fellers 173 224627 Matthew Abdalah 154 229950 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Racing 135 90586 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing 116 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Goriors Juniors 107 116501 Rober Gallardo Vos. Alto Velo 710 183871 Matt Kramer Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cycles 611 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 512 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 413 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 314 294849 Patrick Thomas 215 195384 Santiago Bolon ICCC-St. Luís 1gate 41 309418 Frank Ravizza VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 202 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 173 314158 Tim Tsuruda 154 289433 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing 135 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 116 303631 Raoul MartinBlouin Taleo Racing 107 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 98 305875 Curtis Hong SJBC 89 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 710 304027 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 611 289121 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse 512 303915 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 413 252853 Christopher Belnap 314 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 308471 Arthur Heredia University of California-Santa Cruz 1gate 51 353204 Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness C52 306488 Alexander Palmer Mission Radfahren C53 353482 Kevin Coyne SJBC C54? C59? 297395 Kevin BRENES 010 329442 Brian Haines Taleo Racing C511 339928 Jesse Weiner Equipo Ciclista Rams C512 286737 ERIC BROCKWAY Equipo Ciclista Windsor Bicycle Center C513 334480 Nicholas Leland C514 231175 Derek Ramsey C515 353518 LANCE BARTCZAK C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 42770 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 154 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 135 26920 Chris Ott 116 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized5 0 Michael 317 Ricks Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 98 ​​​​62349 Robin VanValkenburgh Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 89 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 710 188747 Todd Paoletti Fusion Sport USA 611 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 512 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 413 160366 Aaron Gallardo Equipoqua Di Angelos 314 14 215 132859 Joseph Staron 1Master 35+41 292026 Michael Baxter Equipo Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 202 297956 Adam Ward Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 173 287655 Wyatt García Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 154 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 135 221444 Ross Parkerson Divine Electric Norcal 116 ? Mike LIGON 07 303915 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 98 ?227008 Matthias LOESER 09 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 710 59338 Steve Ball 611 141386 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 512 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI 413 333046 Mike Whitlatch3 3046 Mike Whitlatch3 3046 Mike Whitlatch3 4170 Olympic Club 215 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Equipo de Carrera 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specializou 202 80642 Max Thompson IrondatathirstyBearcycling.com 173 98978 Steven Gile Vos Racing 154 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 135 Michtrorogrogrot 116 47463 ews. /PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 611 46023 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 512 215434 Bill Nicely Momentum Racing California 413 ?78103 Ira SY 014 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 216 Karl Schilling SJBC 1Master 45+ 41 249822 Shawn Oliver SJBC 202 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 173 195521 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 154 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 135 19485 Laurence Knott Olympic Club 116 287122 David Dalton Tri Valley Velo 107 14170 Keith Kinetic Cycles . Pomodoro 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 112 47412 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 103 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 94 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 85 140693 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 76 235126. Greg Bollella Webcor High Velo 67 12682 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 58 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 49 38449 Harry Williamson Fightin' Bobas 310 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 211 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBCMaster 55+ 41 221444 Ross Parkerson Divine Electric Norcal 92 204100 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 83 333498 Don Grijalva SJBC 74 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 65 219925 Peter Meyer Bicycle Planet 56 61122 Philip Weintraub Chico Corsa Cycling Team 47 131408 O Timothy Berkeley Bicycle Club8 (BBC) 286701 Don Brennen Tri Valley Velo 29?57571 Dale HARLESS 0women 1/2/31 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Radfahren 202? 209678 Kim White 03 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 154 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 135 297368 Juliette Olson Red Racing 116 206217 Kate Ligler Red Red Racing 107 106103 Carmen Carmen 98 Catherine Robertson-GoodkinFremont Bank Cycling Team 710 304509 Red Kettler Racing 1 Shannon Allyson. Kutler 63 Arena 63 Arena 63 Sycomp Racing 512 282470 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 413 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 314 236207 Ileana Garcia SJBC 215 256601 Lauren Catlin 1women 31 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 172 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 153 106103 Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport 134 239612 Heather Ross Spokesman/Wolke neun 115 307080 Ashley Drum Metrint Cycling 106 25601 LAULEN CATHLIN 97 304500 WOLLYS.9 WOLLYS. Stivaletti Team TIBCO II 511 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 412 180561 Trudy Bjornsen 313 266333 Karena Shannon Sycomp Racing 214 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 1women 41 298978 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 202 338764 Darien Reed 173 271361 Brett Ortiz Sweet Cicism Cycling 154 307152 Kimberly FORD Peninsula Veil/Tomato 116 255117 KELLY SWEET CY 1CLINGLITA 17


Sattley Time Trial 06/12/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/3/4/51 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 402 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro – Strava 343 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro – Strava 304 255751 Robert Meyer Metromint Ciclismo 265 236118 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro – Strava 226 189913 Brian Buchholz Webcor/Alto8.6 2 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro – Strava 188 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 169 251736 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1410 128847 Michael Margraf Webcor/Alto Velo 1211 246669 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team 1012 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 815 James Regan 614 65800 Graham Simpson Webcor/Alto Velo 415 263253 Tom Vanderheiden Wells Fargo Racing Team 2Gato 4/51 196191 Travis Duro Divine Electric Norcal 32 311391 Matthew Leary C53 343538 William Lachenauer US Handcycling C5Juveniles 13-141 289433 Rocket Sports Racing de Robbie Farrens 1Juveniles 17-181 ?225407 Willy Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Juniors 02 296295 Jordan McElroy Truckee Bicycle Team 43 273094 Alex Howard 34 281189 Alistair Eeckman Senior Racing 25 220350 Bjorn Fox Senior Racing 1Master 30+ 4/51 196180 James Hanacek Rio Strada Racing 22 ? Dominic Cooke TFO-TEAM 0Master 35+ 4/51 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Pide un deseo 52 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 43 237517 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team 34 297578 LeeJ Hinge 25 304119 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo 1Master 30-341 236024 Russell White Davis Bike Club Rennteam 42 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Rennteam 2Master 35-391 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 142 43029 Chad Timmerman 123 158451 Travis T Metromint Cycling 104 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 85 196378 Conrad Snover Marc Pro - Strava 66 270992 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/7 Jeromy Peninsula Nevada 47 Velo/Pomodoro 2Master 40-441 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 302 201369 Jason Walker Marc Pro – Strava 263 52849 Brian Choi Stuzio Cycling Club 224 281899 Andrew Scott Marc Pro – Strava 205 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 186 199599 Robert MacNeill Webcor/Alto Velo 167 2350483 Jeff Albert 305317 Patrick Cashell 129 175914 David Nader Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1010 248096 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Planet 811 58642 Paul Carter Wells Fargo Racing Team 612 287637 Jonathan Pettengill Audi 413 326428 Geoff Hart Team Indoor Power C5Master 45-491 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 222 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 203 236946 Steven Vickery Chico Corsa Cycling Team 184 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 165 204058 Tim Petersen SF Sport & Spine Pt Racing 146 309981 William Long Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C57 315494 Jeff Upton Folsom Bike C58 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 89 218417 Kieran Sherlock VOS Racing 610 244782 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 411 102258 Stephen Youtsey Dolce Vita Ciclismo 2Master 50-541 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 402 102274 John Novitsky VOS Racing 343? Bicicletas Plus 207 277158 Richard Coyle Rio Strada Racing 188 26855 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 169 195431 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 1410 253883 Bernard Harrison Reno Wheelmen C511 192774 Kevin Willitts Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 1012 VeloOSo Salander 2 Gilbert 2 4 TarmoOSo Salander 2 14 TarmoOSo Salander 2 Racing 415 191125 Cory Roay Peninsula Veil/Pomodor 2Master 55-591 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 162 195557 Steven Palladino Fightin' Bobas 143 65663 David Kelley Webcor/High Velo 124 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 105 109014 John Richardson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C56 po Thomas Mason Thomas C58 254360 Manual Borges VOS Racing 2Master 60-641 52800 Peter Tapscott Webcor/Alto Velo 122 65453 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 103 219527 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition 84 46799 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT 65 196150 Lloyd Leighton Davis Bike Club Race Team 46 322286 John Witkowicki Red Peloton 2Master 65-691 202171 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 142 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 123 196250 Jim Fox Team Hammer Nutrition 104 268598 David Trousdale Webcor/Alto Velo C55 90582 Joseph Pritchard Mellow Motors 66 ?113314 Dwayne Gannon Paco's Bike & Ski 07 286804 2 David Fitch SJBCMaster 70-741 63449 Jim Turner Webcor/Alto Velo 82 299203 Lawrence Roach Alta Alpina Cycling Club C53 45626 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 44 107175 Richard Weiner Mellow Motors 2Master 75-791? Fitzhugh Rollins 02 231437 John Oakes Redding Veil C53 45398 Ken Green Stanford University 2male sub231 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 2sub23 women1 219674 Jerika Hutchinson 42 294264 Jane Wolcott Webcor/Alto Velo 2Women 1/2/3/41 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 162 81903 Nina Strika Red Peloton 143 105201 Jane Despas 124 232473 Haley Juno-Galdes Webcor/Alto Velo 105 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 86 255430 Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo Team 67 Freemont 24 13 Hugheswomen 30-341 262113 Lucia Mokres The Cats 42 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO IIwomen 35-391 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 62 266244 April Hamlin Los Gatos 43 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 2women 41 219164 Yvonne Walbröhl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 82 ? Stephanie Artis 03 307981 Kelly Thomas Team Mason Thomas 44 ?219542 Laura Jump 0women 40-441 43373 Giana Roberge Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 62 291804 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 43 195672 Andrea Atkins Velo Bella 2women 45-491 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 82 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 63 33024 Andi Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 44 304152 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 2women 50-541 219719 MaryAnn Levenson B4T9/Foundation 82 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 63 45254 Camille Deluca-Flaherty Velo Bella 44 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bellawomen 55-601 188137 Nancy Lewis Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 102 45299 Linda Elgart 83 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 64 308031 Kimberly Thomas Equipo Mason Thomas 45 297162 Laurie Peterson Red Peloton 2women 60-641 259078 Mary Ellen Allen Webcor/High Velo 102 125288 Phyllis Olrich Victory Velo 83 47423 Narda Roushdi Team Fast FREDDIE 64 188195 Marsha Kirschbaum Beautiful Velo 45 196223 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodorowomen 65-691 48481 Aldene Gordon Los Gatos 2


Criterion Taleo Benicia 06.12.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?138681 Kirk Carlsen 02 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 173 195783 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Cycling Team 154 66627 David McCook McGuire Cycling Team 135 257276 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 116 128575 Eric Wohlberg Fitness 107 199951 Sport USA 89 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling Team 710 221376 James LaBerge Specialized Racing Juniors Team 611 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 512 ? Yury Yurchanka 013 205861 Tyler Dibble Mike's Bikes Team 314 304249 Rainier Schaefer Mike's Bikes Team 215 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 1gat 31 ?294531 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 02 332966 Daniel Velasco 173 304367 Fergus Tanaka 154 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 135 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 116 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 107 322442 Jimmy Taleo's 32442 Jimmy Taleo Racing 9 Brickä Cheadle Colavita Racing 710 81992 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 611 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 512 190044 Scott Peradotto Fusion Sport USA 413 311816 Matt Schaupp 314 294849 Patrick Thomas 215 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 1gate 41 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 202 305875 Curtis Hong SJBC 173 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 154 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 135 304967 Marc SJBC 116 324460 Rocky Fletcher Rio Strada Racing 1050 Ryan 2882 Carro Ryan pode .gate 51 348242 Nick Kreeger C52 341204 Anthony Fryer C53 313686 Taylor Cody C54 286737 ERIC BROCKWAY Windsor Bicycle Centre Equipo Ciclista C55 157258 John Ruggeri Windsor Bicycle Centre Equipo Ciclista C56 334480 Nicholas Leland C57 302576 Giles Douglas C58 310246 John Weiskirch Taleo Racing C511 333886 Weston Schmidt Monticello Club Ciclista C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 173 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 154 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 135 49344 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 116 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles SJ71 98 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 710 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 611 132859 Joseph Staron 512 219558 Peter Nicholson Atleta integral especializada 413 96693 Nicki Fusion Sport0 EE. UU. 314 3 Trevor White CalNorte VC Switchbacks 215 165751 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 1Master 35+ 3/41 255377 Anthony Borba Tercer Pilar 202 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 173 267310 Rick Morgan Precision Stone Racing 710 228089 Matthew Smith East Bay Velo Club 611 276924 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 281420 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing Kalifornien 413 2571 Great Basin Imaging Cybling Team41 314 182819 Eliot Logan Webcor/Alto Velo 215 271874 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 1Master 35+ 4/51 306488 Alexander Palmer Missão Ciclismo C52 ? Francisco Padilla Benicia Club 03 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 154 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 135 175758 Dwayne Halterman 116 107719 Steve Wilson Village Peddler 107 285324 Jonathan Halperin Team Roaring Mouse 98 ?242212 Matthew Mcnelley Big Oranges/Cynergy 09. Ciclo 250959 Gregg Lehman Precision Stone Racing 710 306712 Emilio Alvarez 611 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C512 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 413 239889 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 215 3099 C5Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 173 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 154 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 135 45629 Max Mack La Salud es Riqueza 116 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 5 2707 O'Neill Team Clover 98 ?51230 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 09 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 611 204699 Rick Martyn 512 277251 David Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 233803 David Acri Audi 314 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 215 47556 Karl Schilling SJBC 1Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 112 47412 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 103 178098 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 94 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 85 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 76 53052 David Stockwell SJBC 1128 1128 Paul Ryan Taleo Racing 58 38449 Harry Williamson Fightin' Bobas 49 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 3women 1/2/31 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 32 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 23 256601 Lauren Catlin 1women 3/41 307839 jennifer gott Red Peloton 202 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 173 272558 Sonja Klein Sycomp Racing 154 239612 Heather Ross Spokesman/Cloud Nine 135 325510 Cybil Silberman Equipo ciclista de desarrollo femenino Early Bird116 349396 Sandra Bechtel Metrot34 Feminino Cycling 89 256601 Lauren Catlin 710 307274 Elisabeth Programación Beschinearly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team611 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 512 106103 Carmen Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport 413 298978 Kaya CoNromint Metrint CyclingWomen 35+ 1/2/31 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 52 75728 Laurel Green Health is Wealth 43 236207 Ileana Garcia SJBC 34 179650 Lorraine Jarvis SJBC 25 203177 Holly Roberts SJBC 1


Pescadero Road Race 18/06/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 204739 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 402 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 343 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 304 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 265 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Cycling Team 226 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 207 283869 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 188 ? Yury Yurchanka 09 258309 Nathaniel Inglés Yahoo Equipo ciclista 1410 ? Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 011 170859 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 1012 128847 Michael Margraf Webcor/Alto Velo 813 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 614 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 415 214569 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 2gat 31 240222 Keith Wong Stanford University 202 224168 Petro Hizalev Webcor/Alto Velo 173 275223 Craig Fellers 154 205657 Anthony Smith Whole Athlete-Specialized 135 ?288518 Eric Hartsuyker South Bay Wheelmen 06 304140 Nick Pelly 107 288483 Shon Grabbe SJBC 611 255669 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 512 ? Josh Felder 013 281189 Alistair Eeckman Por encima da categoria Racing 314 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 215 236371 Bill Beers Wells Fargo Racing Team 1gate 41 336326 Harris Fienberg Stanford University 202 322924 Jake Devine 173 271049 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 154 206881 Kenneth Spencer CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA 116 198025 Jason Benford 107 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Schal Farms/29 Jason Bike Race Team 710 237997 William Rose 611 68644 Douglas Baker SJBC 512 324460 Rocky Fletcher Rio Strada Racing 413 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 314 303151 Andre Swart Los Gatos 215 208361 Michael Fairhurst 1gate 51 352742 Tyler Terhune Webcor/Alto Velo C52 335986 Brooks Sizemore C53 304464 Morgan Raines C54 351062 ANDREAS MARTIN C55 299981 Niall Murray C56 ? Taff Dirks 07 347406 Jeremiah Michaels Webcor/Alto Velo C58 321408 Chris Evans Webcor/Alto Velo C59 353184 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport USA C510 262242 Dustin Gillingham C511 342362 Jason Walter C512 285555 Alfred Cauthen Godspeed Kurier C513 ? Nathan Collins 014 101309 Ryan Stroup C515 ? Kyle Lufer 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 173 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 04 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 40497 Barney Smith/Todd Morgan Bell Especializado 116 196378 Conrad Snover Marc Pro - Strava 107 205384 Brenon Daly Irenatathirstybearcycling.com 98 245349 Tom Roberts Irondatathirstybearcycling.Coccling.Coccing.Coctybearcycling.com 710 28189 y Scott SCOTTSCOTTIRTYBEARDYCLING. Serpentinen 314 206144 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 215 212916 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1Master 35+41 196220 Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo 202 297956 Adam Ward Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 173 291426 Christian Hobbs Studio Velo 154 Team 98 84161 Michael Brandes Family Cycling Center 89 282752 Tim Mitchell Evergreen Cycling 710 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 611 286935 SAMMY TRUJILLO Rio Strada Racing 512 271296 Michael Simos 413 273816 John Swift 314 332918 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sier 15 4 965 Nevada Christopher Brown Don Chapin Equipo de carreras de la bahía de Monterey 1Master 35+ 4/51 314962 Storrs Hoen C52 307690 David Blizard Peninsula Velo/ Pomodoro 173 292133 Zach Bass Mission Cycling C54 333224 Christopher Metz C55 290017 GEORGE JANORGE C5922950 Stefan Giochino C57 1133168 Randall Conner C581950 Stefan Giochino C57 Brandt Giochino C57 Adam Van de Water 012 339286 Marc Garibaldi Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C513 309608 Conrad Essen C514 305197 Jeff Cowling Michael David Winery Cycling Equipment C515 339562 Jonathan Johnson Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 152176 CHRIS Wire SJBC 202 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 173 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masterstudien 98 277762 Todd Peterson Body Concepts 89 62322 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 710 277251 David Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 204699 Rick Martyn Team 510 Rick Martyn 510 Trip/Symantec 413 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 146243 Daryl SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 1Master 45+ 41 10382 Justin Eater Audi 202 331362 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 14069 Thomas Greene Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 91947 Walter Fant 135 297795 Michael Cochran 116 26822 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 107 319704 Mark Iron Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team4 319704 3 Botelho Taleo Racing 710 257207 Ron Nelson 611 6571 Alton Chambers Body Concepts 512 196918 Dan Lindblom 413 285990 Jim Forester Taleo Racing 314 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 215 242028 Kevin ODonnell Taleo Racing 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spezialisierung 202 168005 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 173 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 154 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spezialisierung 135 ? Rick Hyman 06 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 107 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 98 305193 Kevin Keenan Webcor/Alto Velo 89 208555 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 710 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 611 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 512 125445 Ron LeBard Victory Velo 413 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 207471 Gary Broeder SJBC 215 21612 Richard Lorson Truckee Bicycle Team 1Master 55+ 41 256834 Joe Platin Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 202 324130 Michael Salameh 173 248731 Stewart Thompson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 196250 Jim Fox Team Hammer Nutrition 135 240458 Roger Von Rotz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 116 90079 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 107 ?302695 John LaGrandeur / REMAX 08 158232 Evan Kapel California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 89 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 710 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 611 218917 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 512 279622 Donald Melosh Península Velo/Pomodoro 413 /Pomodoro 215 229180 Bob Ebe Taleo Racing 1women 1/2/31 201051 Molly van Houweling Metromint Ciclismo 402 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 343 334432 Carlee Taylor Tibco auf die Top 304 328844 Katharine Hall 265 19781 Rebca Rebca Rising Metromint Ciclisco 226 238713 Kimberly. ? Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 010 337804 Erika Erickson 1211 255430 Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo 1012 258429 Catherine Robertson-GoodkinFremont Bank Cycling Team 813 129688 Jean Harvey Wells Fargo Racing Team 614 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 415 180561women 3/41 281828 Leah Toeniskoetter Equipo Tibco II 202 313450 Mari Chandler Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 173 303926 Elise Hazlewood Dolce Vita Cycling 154 338404 Fiona Strouts 135 301301 Johanna TrueBlood DaNDA DOLCE BIKE CLUB EQUIPO 116 325094 Sycomp Racing 89 332152 Korina Huizar Metromint Ciclismo 710 224694 Birgit Cory Tercer Pilar 611 265260 Helen Casabona Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 ?271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 013 334810 Erin Durkee NorCal Elite Cycling 314 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing Sarah Rio Conover 3 4218women 35+1 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 202 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 173 238246 Anny Henry Metromint Ciclismo 154 307242 Laura Fraser Península Velo/Pomodoro 135 257717 Mary Magnani Red Racing 116 17778 Lesley Jensen One Wik Racing Team 42 Wik Syp1 Racing Team 2 89 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 710 207585 Jennifer Van Muckey Sycomp Racing 611 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 512 336684 Ann Eater Reno Wheelmen 413 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 3


Nevada City Classic Bike 19.06.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?216155 Ian Boswell Desarrollo de tubos calientes Ciclismo 02 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 173 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 154 ?195652 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 05 283869 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 116? 238694 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 07 ?189665 Eric Barlevav Full Circle Sports 08 ?29107 Daniel Ramsey Full Circle Sports 09 274643 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett Red Peloton 710 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 611 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Cycling Team 512 ?243003 Menso de Jong Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycli 013 170859 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 314 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 215 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 1Gato 3/41 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 202 157408 Matthew Balzer 173 243257 David Mesa 154 306411 David Bangor 135 243434 Kevin Tuffts Bicycle Planet 116? 288518 Eric Hartsuyker South Bay Wheer 075250 Nicolas Jimenz Team Mad Cat 98 240212 ACHOCOKE 305250 NICOLAS JIMENZ JIMENZEMEZ SEAMZ MADRECHT 98 2480212 ACHOKOKS. Planet 611 324460 Rocky Fletcher Rio Strada Racing 512 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 413 2494 Stanislaus (Stosh) BankstonBicycle Emporium 314 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 215 273788 John Constas Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1Young Boys 10-121 335748 Plataforma Krogh C5Juveniles 15-161 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 32 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 23 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 1Juveniles 17-181 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 92 276118 Christopher Flanagan All Sport-Team Swift 83 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 74 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 65 ?271064 Nicholas Tarrant Southern California Velo 06 250472 Jimmy Winne 47 286212 Nathan High Murcia Murcia Equipo ciclista escolar C58 220350 Bjorn Fox Categoria superior Carreras 29 341204 Anthony Fryer C5Junior Girls 13-141?288461 Joseph Tarrant no California VeloJunior girls 15-161 ?338064 Amanda wins 0Junior girls 17-181 230397 shayna sin poder 1Master 35+ 1/2/3/41 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 201369 Jason Walker Marc Pro – Strava 173 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 154 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 135 1774 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles19 1816 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 107 281899 Andrew Scott Marc Pro – Strava 98 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 89 23487 Christopher McGovern CalNorte VC Switchbacks 710 257276 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 611 43029 Chad Timmerman 512 196378 Conrad Strava Snover 41 Marc3 Pro – Bradley California State University-Sacramento 314 37636 Todd Weitzenberg Red Peloton 215 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 202 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 173 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 154 272999 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 135 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 116 ?29369 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild3 Horse Wines 2 McCaw Rocknasium 98 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing P/B Lombardi Sports 89 26855 Alex Osborne Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 710 45629 Max Mack Health Is Wealth 611 509995 Jeff Gordon Audi 512 8359 Marty Cephon David Acri Audi 1women 1/2/31 188603 Katerina Nash 152 167636 Emily Kachorek Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing 133 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 114 128351 Emily Thurston Touchstone Klimazonen 105 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Klimazonen 96 333090 Heath Erin alders 692553 Joshing 96 333090 Heath Erin alders 692553 Haulman Equipo TIBCO II 411 237346 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 312 272558 Sonja Klein Sycomp Racing 2women 41 338764 Darién Reed 22 258083 Christine Weir 1


Central coastline no. 5 25.6.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 270304 Robert Amatelli 202 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 173 72893 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team 154 298805 Robbie Franscioni 135 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 116 214569 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 107 5900 Don? Phillip Wood FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli 09 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 010 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 611 138129 William (Billy) Crane Webcor/Alto Velo 512 ?178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horseman Wines Schul Webcor/Alto Velo 314 ?227219 James Enright Swami's Cycling Club 015 199599 Robert MacNeill Webcor/Alto Velo 1Gato 3/41 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 202 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 173 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 154 286297 Mackenzie Kelly Kelly 135 199614 SCOTT COLE SUDI 116 306411616 MONDUGKEN 107 310948 JASON JASON MARTARYE 31111816 MONDUGREGRECHTE 310948 JASON JASON MARTARLYS 981111616 MONDUGREGREIT Chipotle 710 283139 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 611 182819 Eliot Logan Webcor/Alto Velo 512 220868 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling 413 237997 William Rose 314 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 215 281204 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos 1gate 41 327834 Bill Quach Brown University 202 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 173 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 154 220894 Alexander Yermolovich 135? 305079 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Ciclismo 06? 207748 Evan Evan Evan Evan Rudd Artscycccacley.ccyc.. 710 268757 Jeff Byrd VOS Racing 611 326778 Chris Brent Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 512 198025 Jason Benford 413 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 314 339008 Chris Cain 214 3311 BC Gabe Multergate 51 303589 Jacob Albrecht C52 353184 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport USA C53 309354 Roger Turner C54 178921 Richard Della Maggiore C55 1 Tag Steven Hembree 06 1 Tag Abid Hussain 07 325920 Mason Kropp C58 152088 John Ahearn Dolce Vita Cycling Fre C59 10438 John Ahearn Dolce Vita Cycling Fre C59 1043 C513 1 Tag George Clause 014 1 Tag Nicholas Bourgault 015 348760 Don Chapin C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 173 355166 Anders Dellien 04 145573 David Levine Taleo Racing 135 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 116 27378 David Passmore Berkeley 1 Club (BBC0) 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 98 26920 Chris Ott 89 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 710 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 611 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 512 273099 Derek Johnson Platinum Performance Cycling Team 413 ? Daryoush Paknad Form Fitness 215 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1Master 35+ 3/41 97873 Robert White Bay101 Racing 202 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 173 52299 Ralph King Tercer Pilar 154 38840 Steven Woo Tercer Pilar 135 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 116 255669 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 107 23717 Christian Stefanoffino Cyclingo -Hammer Nutrition 98 232665 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo 89 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 611 296024 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 512 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 413 289093 Duane Coughs Coughs Iron1 Pilar 215 195384 Santiago Bolon ICCC-St. Luís 1Master 35+ 4/51 304464 Morgan Raines 202 295013 Alan Nevin Irondatathirstybearcycling.com C53 254961 Christopher Brown Don Capin Monterey Bay Racing Team 154 198025 Jason Benford 135 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 116 310646 Chris Furgiele Dolce Dolce Dolce Dolce Dolce Dolce Dolce Cyclingce. Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 710 304638 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 611 306979 Charles Eckel C512 35982 Nathan Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 202272 C Jeffrey Bramlett Third Pillar 314 338982 Brian West Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling C515 287480 Triapp St1480 Rusty Valley RustyMaster 45+ 1/2/31 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 202 102274 John Novitsky VOS Racing 173 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 154 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 135 47463 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 116 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 107 300501 Andrew Adel6man Core VOS Racing 116 285056 Andrew Adelman Core VOS Cycling 1 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 611 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 512 270475 Scott Riddle SJBC 413 296024 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 314 271874 Allen Wulzynski SJBC 215 60528 Daryoush Paknad Form Fitness 1Master 45+ 4/51 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 202 107695 Jeffrey Miller VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 173 287122 David Dalton Tri Valley Velo 154 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 135 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 116 203729 Michael Delange Wells Fargo Racing Team 102 212014 212014 212014 212014 212014 212014 212014 212014 212014 212014 Talaparo 62 Mike Racing 89 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 710 334004 Benson Chan Wells Fargo Racing Team C511 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 512 305076 Jeffrey Patterson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 11267 Jeff Farnsworth SJBC 314 260611 B Thomas Rice C625 3 Jeffy4Master 55+ 1/2/31 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 72 49323 Larry Hampson VOS Racing 63 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 54 125445 Ron LeBard Victory Velo 45 87571 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 36 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 2women 1/2/31 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Ciclismo 152 277109 Emily Matheu Red Racing 133 224272 LauraReen Fenech Los Gatos 114? 349836 Amber Gaffney Sc velo 05 332152 KORINAM HUIZAR MADRINING MADRINING CICLISMO 96 224694 69 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 510 291752 Ivy Wang Team Roaring Mouse 411 47791 Joanne Bike Station Aptos 312 221 Touchstone Chaneywomen 35+1 307242 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 72 205235 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 63 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 54 125288 Phyllis Olrich Victory Velo 45 47423 Narda Roushdi Team Fast FREDDIE 36 196223 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro8 195 Marmodoro8 195women 41 351304 Leila Cavanaugh Team Fast FREDDIE 52 219164 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 43 338764 Darien Reed 34 338740 Amber PerryMcQuown Fusion Sport USA 2


Burlingame Criterion 06/26/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 207262 Andrew Goessling TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 202 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 173 53327 Robert Newman Michael David Winery Cycling Team 154 57836 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 135 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 116 64481 Stephen Pelaez 170 Bell Lap Racing Team 138681 Andres Gil Bodega Michael David Cycling Team 215 87090 Mark Manning 1gat 31 244305 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 202 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 173 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 135 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 116 255539 7 Racing 89 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 710 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 611 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized 512 24723 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 413 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 314 196249 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport EE. UU. 215 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 1gate 41 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Ciclismo 202 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 173 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 135 327834 Bill Quach Brown University 116 303224 Erik Camacho Spain Jonathan Halarni 107 282 Equiper Taleo Racing 89 303915 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 710 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 611 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 512 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 413 314198 Christopher Leibman 314 305400 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Club Berley Cycling Team 4215 2 BBMaster 35+ 1/2/31 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 202 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 173 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 135 49344 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 116 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum 2 7 Kalifornien Racing Ryan Wong Form Fitness 98 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 89 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 710 43445 John Foster Form Fitness 611 200949 James Badia Webcor/Alto Velo 512 45629 Max Mack Health is Wealth 413 50576 Pablo Espinosa 314 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 215 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Ernährung 1Master 35+41 306488 Missão Alexander Palmer Radfahren 202 ? Francisco Padilla 03 249822 Shawn Oliver SJBC 154 336290 Maurice Reurich Colavita Racing 135 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 116 285324 Jonathan Halperin Roaring Mouse Team 107 59509 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team 98 319704 Mark Foster Vita83 Chris40Kingard Team3 Kinging Cycling Team3 611 38350 James Williams Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 413 219477 Juan Raigoza Webcor/Alto Velo 314 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 325938 Pommero Stefano Stefank Velo Stemwomen 1/2/31 195334 Martina Patella Red Racing 202 208125 Elis Bradshaw Teststone Climbing 173 ?234148 Anna Barensfeld Missing Links Coaching & Training 04 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 135 256409 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Cycling Team 116 ? Ciclista desconocido 07 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 98 266333 Karena Shannon Sycomp Racing 89 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 710 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 277109 Emily Matheu Red Racing 512 275624 Anne Fultonman Heat/4 283149 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos 215 302381 Megan Melack Red Racing 1women 35+1 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 82 356222 Tanya Grossman Forward Motion Race Club 73 310370 Jan Reed Velo Girls 64 282468 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 55 255117 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 46 219164 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 37 33140women 41 129693 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 202 305567 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 173 298978 Kay Precision 0 Pooja 6 Nguny 7 Stone Races 0 Bhatia SJBC 89 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Cyclism 338764 Darien REED 611 32976 KEGYCLISMEREGETens 710 DORIENETns 338


Central coastline no. 6 2.7.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 202 300531 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 173 138129 William (Billy) Crane Webcor/Alto Velo 154 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 135 240033 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung7 0816 1816 1816 1 Arthur Rand Marc Pro – Strava 107 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 98 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 89 198331 Nils Tikkanen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 6Gato 3/41 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 202 311816 Matt Schaupp 173 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 154 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 135 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 116 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 107 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 98 305875 Curtis Hong SJBC 89 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 710 294849 Patrick Thomas 611 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 5gate 41 ?305079 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Ciclismo 02 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 173 ?270704 Sean Perry Universidad del Sur de California 04 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 135 305875 Curtis Hong SJBC 116 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 107 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 98 268757 Jeff Byrd VOS Racing 89 307459 Joshua Orzech 710 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 611 Zach Eurich 231855 Peter Tousignant Tercer Pilar 413 335566 Freddie Liversidge 314 231913 Jason Schmidt 215 332154 Juan Rosas Fahrradstation Aptos 1gate 51 353204 Giuseppe Errrico Form Fitness 02 303589 Jacob Albrecht C53 309354 Roger Turner C54 261918 Franco Campilongo Form Fitness 05 Steven Hembree de 1 Día 06? 321506 Sauls Sauls Sauls Slo. Timmons Naval Postgraduate School C511 ?300624 Zachary Eaton 012 304640 Chance Tiner C513 1 Tag Kevin Hurt 014 1 Tag Nick Bourgault 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 ?178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 273099 Derek Johnson Platinum Performance Cycling Team 154 ?63004 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 05 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 116 ? 6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 07 ?29369 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 08 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 89 249424 Greg McQuaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 180294 Chris Matthews Third Pillar 611 1455732 David Levine 5732 David Levine 5732 One Team Racing 413 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 314 276924 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 215 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 1Master 35+ 3/41 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 202 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Velo 173 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 154 223520 Kelly Higgins Bay101 Racing 135 97873 Robert White Bay101 Racing 116 333070 Well Piet Vandervelde California Giant Berry Genre Taleoy 6 89 2 611 257173 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 512 195443 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 195384 Santiago Bolon ICCC-St. Louis 314 113194 Jonathan Sinclair SJBC 215 199345 Myong-Jae Kim Berkeley Club de bicicletas (BBC) 1Master 35+ 4/51 304464 Morgan Raines 172 254961 Christopher Brown Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 153 231855 Peter Tousignant Tercer Pilar 134 333136 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Ciclismo 115 231913 Jasonellier 1033333550 Christóffer 412 309907 John Barbicas C513 250113 Michael Charney Tercer Pilar 214 303489 Allan Clark C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 220316 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 202 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 173 7200 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Especializados 154 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 135 281054 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 116 20327 DonaldM Barney Smith Langley Specialized 107 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 98 74410 Dean Knudsen International Christian Cyclin 09 287510 Scott Hellam Momentum Racing California 710 189959 Joe Fabris Fightin' Bobas 611 271874 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 512 257173 Carmelo Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 417 Fightin 3944. Equipe de Carreiras de Wells Fargo 215 236183 Alan Nielson Equipe de Carreiras de Wells Fargo 1Master 45+ 4/51 291364 Darren Yap Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 202 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 173 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 154 5094 John Brown Family Cycling Center 135 195944 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 116 260611 B Thomas Rice C57 286936 Steven Thane6 Chris Baker Velo/Pomodor Peninsula Team9 Bicycle Trip/Symantec 89 11267 Jeff Farnsworth SJBC 710 308269 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 611 257207 Ron Nelson 512 309043 Darren Ellenburg SJBC C513 ?218958 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 014 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing Pennula von 29622 Melosh Velo/Pomodoro 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 52 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 43 168005 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 34 49323 Larry Hampson VOS Racing 25 345718 Dwight Goss C5women 1/2/31 302140 Courtney Dimpel BSA RACING 72 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 63 207585 Jennifer Van Muckey Sycomp Racing 54 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 45 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 36 198809 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 27 250460 Kim Ladd Sycomp Racing 1women 35+1 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 72 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 63 250459 Jennifer Jordan Sycomp Racing 54 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 45 242557 Joan Case Taleo Racing 36 138072 Aimee Baker Sycomp Racing 27 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 1women 41 238310 Anne Findlay Teamart 1 32 219164 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 23 1 Tag Mayre Achey 0


Leesville Gap Road Race 07/02/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?206962 Phil Mooney Team Raleigh 02 ?138681 Kirk Carlsen Chipotle 03 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Cycling Team 154 66806 Michael Taylor Yahoo Cycling Team 135 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 116 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 107 172586 John Cavanab HDR Racing/ Lombardi Sports 98 255751 Robert Meyer Metromint Ciclismo 89 163046 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Ciclismo 710 195783 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Ciclismo Equipo 611 191302 Eric Riggs Yahoo Ciclismo Equipo 512 ?211161 Matthew Farnham Equipo Kaos-Alegent Health 013 232613 215 283869 Jesse Miller-Smith Marc Pro - Strava 1gat 31 332966 Daniel Velasco 202 304735 Byron Anson Team City Sacramento 173 302958 Erik Nelson 154 310838 Ryan Spaulding Adventur 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 611 28975 Henry Rabas Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 11978 Marc Peter Foose Fusion Sport USA 413 2892 Humd Benjamin University 314 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Ciclismo 215 116501 Robert Britt 1gate 41 328784 Ben Palmer University of California-Davis 202 308804 Sean Molina Chico Corsa Cycling Team 173 299962 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 135 198025 Jason Benford 116 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA 107 3178 Davis Bike Club Carrera Equipa 98 286935 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 89 276353 Burl Pershall 710 329424 Nathan Abel 611 186327 Barrett Ausman Webcor/Alto Velo 512 306457 Derek Yarra 413 270534 Brue Syvertsen 1gate 51 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 ?35877 Ben Travis 03 285555 Alfred Cauthen Godspeed Courier C54 124715 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes C55 286212 Nathan Murcia Woodcreek High School Cycling Team C56 310849 Triston Mosbacher 07 ?354272 Josh Reyes 356 379 08 C510 136638 Cory Caldwell C511 ? David Kirkbride 012 355130 Jesse Gibbs C513 322052 Chris Meldner 014 327014 Justin Balderston C515 335916 Lance McPeak Victory Velo C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 205384 Brenon Daly IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 255453 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 173 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 154 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 135 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 116 281899 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava 107 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 98 34228 Kerry Stockwell Rio Strada Racing 89 55281 Jeremiah Holdway Taleo Racing 710 62349 Robin VanValkenburgh Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 611 102310 Yuri Hauswald 512 ?355166 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 013 235063 Jeff Albert 3Master 35+41 291426 Christian Hobbs Studio Velo 202 6422 Mike Castaldo C53 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 154 33251 Phillip Smith Bicicleta Planet 135 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Ciclismo 116 332918 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 59509 Ciclismo Ciclismo 59509 Core1 Scott FreiermuthTechs Equipo 17 Planet 89 195385 Jeffrey Campbell R4R-Make A Wish 710 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 611 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 271298 Mark Sheffield 413 118625 Josh Bennett 314 297578 LeeJ Hinge 215 3042 NevadaMaster 35+51 295013 Alan Nevin IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com C52 318146 CJ Wolf C53 ? Jerry Barton04 ? Doug Barta 05 316196 Jacob Westlie C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 62322 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 202 214565 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 173 277762 TODD PETERSON CUERPO CONCEPTS 154 196753 James Allen Vos Racing 135 8359 Marty Cunningham 116 204699 Rick Martyn 107 254638 Maurice Klein IrondatatathirstybearcycleCle Ciningcyclo Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 710 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 611 195844 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 413 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 215 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 1Master 45+ 41 272309 Calvin Darling 202 22517 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 303694 Peter Cook Taleo Racing 154 15679 Jerome Heiberger SHO-AIR/ SERT 135 258291 Brian Gates 116 90079 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 107 228280 Ken Shiokari Club 36) 81 29 Olympic 710 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 611 300056 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 512 166716 Michael Vondergeest Rio Strada Racing 413 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 314 130974 Equilismoic 2 Woodismoic High School 2977 95Master 45+ 51 334024 Kevin Mann Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 175841 Thomas Wood C53 331800 Jim Rademann Team Revolutions C54 1 Tag Andrey Yabovlev 0Master 55+1 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 92 208555 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 83 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 74 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 65 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 56 49838 Leon Iannarelli Precision Stone Racing 4women 1/2/31 105201 Jane Despas 202 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 173 255430 Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo 154 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling Team 135 242553 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 116 328844 Katharine Hall 107 40 Cymont Fremont Team 8 5 Amyc Stromling Team 2 Equipe ?290436 Kaelly Simpson FCS Cycling Team 010 258429 Catherine Robertson-GoodkinFremont Bank Cycling Team 611 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 512 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Cycling Team Winery 413 ?271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 0109 Web Holly1109 2/High 224 Bity Third 1women 35+1 Andie Mackie de 1 dia 0women 41 325094 Sara Bird Stanford University 22 330926 Body Concepts por Jill Fox 1


Big Creek Timber Criterion 7/3/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 102 240033 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 93 251736 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 84 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Cycling Team 75 298803 Rob Brandt Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 6 Team6 ?19268 Antonfke Blike Bar 0gat 31 ?311467 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 02 202515 John Cheetham Metromint Ciclismo 153 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 134 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 115 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 106 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 106 58 6.18. 6.18 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 09 277510 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Equipo 610 ?271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Ciclismo 0Gato 3B1 202515 John Cheetham Metromint Ciclismo 152 ?311467 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 03 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 114 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 105 237583 Charlotte Hart 96 281768 David Doll Topsport 87 ?271891 Lisa Müller Metromineller 09Gato 4/5A1 235761 Brandon Borth 202 237517 Dominick Brookes Equipo Ciclista de Michael David Winery 173 309590 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 154 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 135 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Carreras Ciclistas 116 287655 Wyatt García Stanislaus/ Team 4 Thomas 3. 6 John Merlock Veloon 46 Team 318242 Stephen Shafer Young Com. Trans./Yokohl-Ranch Racing 89 ? Marco Schmied 010? James Mccabe 011 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 512 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Fahrradfahrer 413 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Fahrradfahrer 314 308269 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 215 313686 Taylor Cody 1Kat. 4/5b1 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Fahrradrennen 202 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 173 309590 cody greer Sierra Pacific Racing 154 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 135 304638 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 116 1 Tag Richard Evans 07 ? Marc Smith 08 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Fahrradrennen 89 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Fahrradrennen 710 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 611 82226 Matt Barr Stevens Fahrradrennen 512 237517 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Fahrradteam 413 3136814 Austin Cody 703686 Maddux156 Maddux15 Bikes 304421 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 1Juveniles 15-181 296879 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 52 331304 Ryan Brooks Stevens Bicycle Racing 43 307136 Austin Maddux Stevens Bicycle Racing C54 ?353442 Zane Adamo Bike Bakersfield Cycling 05 Cooperr Vannatta von 1 Tag 0Junior girls 15-181 335702 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 82 26920 Chris Ott 73 245436 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 64 355166 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 05 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 46 237309 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 37 305647 Joshua Lopez Gato1s 27 Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 1Master 35+41 237517 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team 152 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 133 304638 Matthew Johnston Mason Thomas Team 114 287009 David Maddux Stevens Cycling Racing 105 37831 Robert Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 96 250497 Cycling Team3787 273343 Frank Lunceford Sr. Fahrradplanet 69 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Fahrradrennen 510 46135 Frederick Proudman Taleo Racing 4Master 45+ 1/2/31 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 42 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 33 221460 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 24 12682 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 1women 1/2/31 ?271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Ciclismo 02 ?237503 Morris Camp TBarM Camps Racing 0


Davis July 4th Criterion 7/4/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 202 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisiert 173 Wohlberg Form Fitness 107 195783 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Cycling Team 98 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 89 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 4810 710 Stephen Pelaez Bell Lap Racing 611 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 512 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico3 Corsa Cycling Team 41 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMUNICACIONES/BATTLEY H-D RACING 314 208152 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 215 272559 AJ Snovelic Fremont Bank 1gat 31 240540 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 244305 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 173 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 154 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 135 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized 116 234097 Stephen ToddR Synashorst R Stephenful Sacramento R -Pide un deseo 98 224627 Matthew Abdalah 89 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 710 304367 Fergus Tanaka 611 250736 Brandon Meadows Rio Strada Racing 512 260704 Devin Koch Dolce Vita Ciclismo 413 274485 Kenny B Equipo Luke 215?204nsgate 41 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 173 306488 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 154 310351 James Coudright Team City Sacramento 135 110134 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 116 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 107 293459 Benjamin Wheel Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 89 321722 Sean Gilson 710 298411 Scott Waters Reno Wheelmen 611 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Cycling 512 272020 Eric Holmes Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 314 323184 Patrick Callan 215 305400 Equipolista David Michaelic Clistarygate 51 261718 Yutch Cowhie C52 354246 Frank Sisneros Monticello Cycling Club C53 327712 Vincent Hoffart C54 316350 Woody Waite C55 356629 Harley Grandin C56 ? Robb Thompson 07 334480 Nicholas Leland C58 307303 Matthew Lee Equipo Mason Thomas C59 ? Tim Bair010 ? Matt Fanfelle 011 324128 Stephen Vogel C512 335102 Benjamin Christopher Team City Sacramento C513 290050 Raymond Martinez Universidad Estatal de California-Sacramento C514 ? Robert Lander 015 333158 Omir Torres Equipo Maurer Thomas C5Juveniles 10-141 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation 202 289433 Robbie Farrens DJs Excavation 173 345846 Garrett Marking C54 331894 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C55 318306 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team C56 303705 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team C57 1 Tag 0 Alex Marko ? Seth Trujillo 09 315710 Nicholas Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada C510 330968 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team C511 335440 Ryan Joy C512 1 Tag Brendan Gregaire 013 ? Malcolm King 014 335748 Decker Krogh C515 ?337854 Nathan Foy 0Juveniles 15-181 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 202 ? Tyler Williams 03 271963 John Piasta Todos Sport-Team Swift 154 227889 Josef Nygaard Todos Sport-Team Swift 135 299528 Remy CantoAdams Todos Sport-Team Swift 116 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 107 281204 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos 98 303655 Kenneth Sport- Team Swift 89 318892 Alberto SantosDavidson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C510 289433 Robbie Farrens DJs Excavation 611 332502 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 512 279824 Troy Strickland SJBC 413 266930 Wyatt Morin Team Mad Cat C514 317556 Troy Strickland SJBC 413 266930 Wyatt Morin Team Mad Cat C514 317556 Aaron Cars Club Davira Hill K5Junior girls 10-141 320236 Kieran Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 62 266914 Avery Morin Equipo Mad Cat 53 ? Tatiana Sisneros 04 338990 Emily Hughes Hughes Allmart/La Dolce Velo 35 1 Tag Sarah Dolley 06 352008 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 1Junior girls 15-181 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 62 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 53 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 44 320744 Elizabeth Caldwell All Sport-Team Swift 35 335702 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 26 320236 Kieran Devere Sierra Pacific 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 173 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 154 128575 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 135 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 116 4526 Jason Boyntons Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bicicleta 107 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 89 45629 Max Mack Health is Wealth 710 222996 Rich Mader Rocknasium 611 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Cycling Team 512 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/Pureed Creative/Pured PureRed Creative/PureRed Creative/PureRed Creative/PureRed Bicicletas Plus 413 207747 Luca Ortolani 314 236126 Rodrigo Contreras Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 215 53119 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1Master 35+ 3/41 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 202 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 219604 Peter Williams Rio Strada Racing 135 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 116 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 107 293136 Plus Team Fahrär/ Jeff Watson Team Fahrräder Sierra Nevada 98 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 89 20105 Bill Laddish Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 710 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 611 160213 Francisco Padilla 512 ?151533 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing 013 113898 Daniel Lee Team Windsor Bicycle Center14 2. Craig Stewart Team Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team 314 2052.01 Hammer Nutrition 215 204100 Phillip Heiman Colavita Carreras 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 202 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 154 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 135 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 116 76287 Winery 27 David Michael0 27 David Michael0 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 98 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 89 46023 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 710 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 611 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 ?151533 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings0 2 Rennen 0 0201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrición 314 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 215 50995 Jeff Gordon Audi 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 92 150815 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 83 55374 Morgan Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 74 208555 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 65 49838 Leon Iannarelli Precision Stone Racing 56 12682 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 47 254360 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 3women 1/2/31 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Radfahren 202 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 173 219555 Rebecca Werner Vanderkitten-Focus 04 ?257356 Vanessa Drigo 05 17419 Carol Irving Prüfstein Klettern 116 256409 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Equipodder 107 2037 Ciclismo MetroMint Rising 710 218607 Jane Robertson MetroMint Ciclismo 611 179928 Yukie Nakamura forma fitness 512 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velur 413 128351 Touchon 512 190109 Holly Liske Touchon 512 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 413 128351 Thurston Touchwomen 3/41 332152 Korina Huizar Metromint Ciclismo 202 239419 Kerry Stivaletti Equipo Tibco II 173 224694 Birgit Cory Tercer Pilar 154 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 135 115370 ASAATRAGE 116 310883 EVANS EVANS B+ Radssport 1034 333 310888 Team Fast FREDDIE 611 298978 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 512 256601 Lauren Catlin 413 303420 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse 314 ?271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 015 306273 Pooja BC


San Rafael Twilight Criterion 7/9/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?UCI Ricky School Full Circle Sports 02 ?116625 Rahsaan Bahati Sklz P/B Track Palace 03 ?212698 Eric Marcotte SKLZ P/B Track Palace 04 ?189665 Eric Barlevava Full Circle Cycling 05 198542 Logan Loader RideClean P/B PatentIt 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 107 – 17590 Andy Jacques-Maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 08 – 187300 Christopher Jones Rapha-FOCUS 09 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 710 – Radfahrer der Bank 512 237712 Sam Bassetti Fire Department Cycling – 13 283 413 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 314 257276 Andrew Kennedy Team-Radfahrer der Fremont Bank 215 30322 Freddie Rodriguez Specialty Team Racing Masters 1gat 31 275960 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Cycling 202 304367 Fergus Tanaka 173 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Atleta Especializado 154 224627 Matthew Abdalah 135 273094 Alex Howard 116 332966 Daniel Velasco 1079233 EREERIC Augusti 98 2532666665557663333. Rotzien Stanford University 512 ?204220 Travis Lukens 013 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 314 260224 Matt Abbott Red Platoon 215 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 1gate 41 306438 Matt McKinzie Swami's Cycling Club 202 306488 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 173 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 154 286297 MACKENZIE KELLY 135 271253 Oscar Aguilera Solce Vita Ciclismo 116 305875 304004 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 611 ?331486 Spencer Ito 012 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 413 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 314 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 173 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 49344 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 135 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 116 152176 Chris8 Wire/07 Daniel SAFEWAY 07 PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 55123 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal 89 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 710 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 611 23775 Matthew McNamara Sterling Sports Group 512 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Deportes 413 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 314 165751 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 215 196328 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1Master 35+ 3/41 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sports EE. UU. . Peloton 710 24723 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 611 204722 Aaron Hanna Los Cats 512 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 245065 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 314 169857 Philip Hynes IronDataThirstyBear80 23 Mark Robertson 1 Taleo Racingwomen 1/21 ?207432 Coryn Rivera Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 02 195334 Martina Patella Red Racing 173 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Ciclismo 154 ?108980 Pascale Maria Schnider 05 302381 Megan Melack Red Racing 116 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Ciclismo 107 20 Touch Klettern 59 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 710 ?257356 Vanessa Drigo Team Vanderkitten 011 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 512 ?289582 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 1


Lodi Cycle Fest 7/10/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?212698 Eric Marcotte SKLZ p/b TRACK PALACE 02 133288 Steve Reaney Califórnia Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 154 ? ERIC Barlavav 05 ?9156 Chris DeMarchi SKLZ p/b TRACK PALACE 06 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 107 72893 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team 98 ?153790 Roman Kilun 09 ?2 Webcor High Velo 611 249743 Chris Stastny/ California Giant Berry Farms Spezialisiert 512 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Radfahren 413 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 314 ? Rahsaan Bahati 015 ?29107 Daniel Ramsey Full Circle Sports 0gat 31 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 202 ?355166 Anders Dellien 03 255576 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 154 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 135 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 116 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 107 2532 Mike's Brickn61 Mike. Fahrräder 98 196249 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport EE. UU. 89 224627 Matthew Abdalah 710 183871 Matt Kramer Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cycles 611 119309 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling 512 219604 Peter Williams Rio Strada Racing 413 309596 Nick Baird 1Gato 4/51 353204 Giuseppe Errico Fitness 202 320490 Corey Duren Radsporteam Chico Corsa 173 306488 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 154 235761 Brandon Borth 135 336300 Radsportteam Dan Dan Fun Sport Bikes 116 261718 Yutthe 84 Callan 710 305459 Lance Loveday 611 28629 413 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 110134 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 215 311983 1 Adam Chico Ciclismo EquipocherMaster 35+ 1/2/31 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 202 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 40703 Brian Bosch Sierra Pacific Racing 154 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 135 72022 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 116 35297 Nick Theobald SAFE/PureRed Creative PureRed SAFE/WAY Bicycles Plus 107 45629 Max Mack Health is Wealth 98 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 89 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Cycling Team 710 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 611 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 512 9046 Keith Club Ciclista de la Costa Central DeFiebre 413 ? Daniel Carruthers 014 199599 Robert MacNeill Webcor/Alto Velo 215 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing Kalifornien 1Master 35+ 4/51 306488 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 202 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 173 231774 John Collins Violet Crown Sports Assoc 154 305400 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling Team 135 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 116 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 107 2958013 Alan Nevinyclingscomty 61633 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 89 354246 Frank Sisneros Monticello Cycling Club C510 286787 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 611 237517 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team 512 305459 Lance Loveday 413 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI 314 304638 Matthew Velohin TriM 18.18 MartinMaster 45+ 1/2/31 255414 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 135 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 8 Mar 720 Wireham 5 Mar 720 Wireham 5 Patrick McLaughlin Wells Fargo Racing Team 89 52696 Charles Pockell-Wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 710 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 512 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 413 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheel1men 4884 Ken Todd Plus/ Sierra Nevada 215 195844 Club Ciclista John Hancock VeloBrew 1Master 45+ 4/51 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 202 307115 Kevin Miller Southern California Velo 173 305400 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 154 139360 Dean Klotz Team Revolutions C55 ?252035 James Kelly 06 61633 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 107 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles 718 328 Vincent Hoffart C59 309360 Charles Spelman Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 710 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 611 238691 Troy Underwood 512 352036 Steven Kelly SJBC 413 26028 Huy Nguyen Tracy Riders ICS 314 331800 Jim Rademann 1 Team Revolutionswomen 1/2/31 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 202 195334 Martina Patella Red Racing 173 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Cycling 154 ?188007 Shelby Reynolds Sugar Cycles Factory Racing 05 ?272022 Tammy Wildgoose SC VELO/Empower Coaching 06 302381 Megan Melack Red Racing Kimberly Fong3 2. 7200 Michael David Winery Cycling Team 97 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 89 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 710? Escalada 314 266244 April Hamlin Los Gatos 215 ?271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Ciclismo 0women 3/41 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 202 ?271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 03 239612 Heather Ross Spokesperson/Cloud Nine 154 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 135 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II 116 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Evaint Cycling Metromint Cycling 87 292 Metromint 29 .


ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix 16.7.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 248033 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 ?120588 Sterling Magnell UCI Wonderful Pistachios 03 306664 Joe Dickerson McGuire Equipo de Ciclismo 154 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Equipo de Ciclismo 135 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 116 546048 163046 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Ciclismo 89 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Ciclismo 710 86457 Chris Johnson 611 224627 Matthew Abdalah 512 271963 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 413 ? Luke Ramseth 014 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 215 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 1gate 21 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 202 271963 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 173 245542 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized 154 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 135 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 116 288881 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 135 209 209 209 Team 89 ?118797 Sergei Badeka McGuire Cycling Team 010 262539 Toby Long West Cycling Team 611 219558 Peter Nicholson Integral Specialized Athlete 512 208152 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Cycling Team 413 251736 Josh Rennie 2 CLIF2 Cycling Team BAR5 Fellers 215 291736 Josh Rennie 2 CLIF2 Cycling Team BAR5 Fellers 215 291736gat 31 ?204220 Travis Lukens 02 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized 173 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 154 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 135 226913 Nick Kersmarki Red Peloton 116 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 37 Allanza Sport Bikes-5 Team Swift 89 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 710 209823 Chad Cheadle Colavita Racing 611 ?355166 Anders Dellien 012 274439 Rich Tabuso 413 274029 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing 314 255460 Nick Kinney Whole Athlete-Specialized Ciclismo 218 ?2 Metromint Mumintgate 41 280078 Daniel Petersen Fightin' Bobas 202 310351 James Coudright Team City Sacramento 173 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 154 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 135 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 323184 Patrick Callan 107 3330623 Nick Mor3. McGowan Red Peloton 89 242773 Peter Rumble Echelon Racing Development 710 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 611 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Ciclismo 512 293459 Benjamin Baxter Reno Wheelmen 413 336280 Brian Rashap Red Peloton 314 16249 Charles Himtrues Fahrradzen 3mgate 51 173976 Matthew Hough Mission Cycling C52 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team C53 267342 Daniel DiLoreto C54 344784 Jason Hayes Reno Wheelmen C55 309907 John Barbicas C56 ? Sam Schneider 07 331630 Clint Williams C58 357010 Kamron Shafai C59 354246 frank sisneros Monticello Cycling Club C510 338758 Chris Fuentes University of California-Berkeley 011 157258 John Ruggeri Windsor Bicycle Center Equipo ciclista C512 ?357059 Charles McCabe 013 ?357241 Ciclismo 019 Lloyd43 Molinero C515 339434 Jason Allen C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 202 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport EE. UU. 173 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 154 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 116 262539 Toby Long Squad 10? 355166 Anders Dellien 08 503 Trevor White CalNorte VC Switchbacks 89 40946 Mark Weir 710 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 611 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 512 49344 Michael Keleton Red Peloton 4143 DeFiebre Coast Clube de ciclismo 314 30110 Philip Roberts Missing Link Bicycle Co-op 215 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 1Master 35+ 4/51 100365 Rick Graves Taleo Racing 202 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 8150 R Todd Crisafulli R4R-Make A Wish 154 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 135 223520 Kelly Higgins Bay101 Racing 116 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport USA 107 181093 901093 901093 901093 901093 901093 901093 901093 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 710 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 611 41335 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 512 280078 Daniel Petersen Fightin' Bobas 413 93483 Raymond Rodriguez 2WheelRacing 314 286963 Robert Dick Iron Data 2.16Master 45+ 1/2/31 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 202 45629 Max Mack La salud es riqueza 173 48288 Erin Walker 154 259077 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club 135 202372 Bruce Wilford Webcor/Alto Velo 116 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 107 281054 Tom Lyons. com 98 192774 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 710 57790 Mark Petrucci 611 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 512 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 413 122040 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 314 34714 James Suzuki Major Motion Cycling Club 215 47556 Karl Schilling SJBC 1Master 45+ 3/41 281054 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 195443 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 259077 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club 116 27452 John Paulcey Core Tech. Major Motion Cycling Club 98 271260 Paul Diaz 89 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 710 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 611 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 512 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 413 34714 James Suzuki Rico Rozzi Colavita Racing 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 54692 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 92 47412 Joe Saunders Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 83 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 74 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 65 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 56 n 51872 Peter Fraz' Broz1' Fightin VOS Racing 38 180139 David Puglia Los Catos 29 254360 Manuel Borges VOS RacingMaster 55+ 3/41 297048 Craig Snider Taleo Racing 152 221444 Ross Parkerson Divine Electric Norcal 133 204100 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 114 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 105 126966 Norman Smith Fightin' Bobas 96 254578 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 87 51872 Peter Sweeney 6 275 Kerin Alfred Fightin ' Bobas 510 180139 David Puglia Los Catos 411 45367 Leland Gee Fightin' Bobas 312 46135 Frederick Proudman Taleo Racing 213 254360 Manuel Borges VOS Racingwomen 1/2/31 210981 Megan Guarnier Team Tibco 02 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 173 257356 Vanessa Drigo 04 307839 Nina Strika Red Peloton 135 337804 Erika Erickson 116 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 107 307839 Jennifer Gott 1 Racing 5 Wik 5 Wikmin Fargo Racing Team 107 9 010 290240 Christine Riker Red Racing 611 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 512 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 413 75728 Laurel Green La salud es riqueza 314 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 215 48431BC Bartholomew SJ Kelly 1women 31 307839 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton 202 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 173? 271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 04 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 135 239419 Kerry Stivaletti Team Tibco II 116 271152 SHEWYL SHEWE RECHING 107 287979T II 89 337804 Erika Erickson 710 332152 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycling 611 242557 Joan Case Taleo Racing 512 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 413 292420 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 314 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team2 Ladd Kim04610 2women 41 298978 Kaya Cohn MetroMint Ciclismo 202 307520 Shannon Mitchell Pelóton vermelho 173 339306 Brooke Wenig 154 334810 Erin Durkee Norcal Elite Ciclismo 135 270735 Sykes Peninsula VelO/Pomodoro 1162222222220 270735 Sykes Peninsula velo/pomodoro 1163222222727 270735 Sykes Peninsula velo/pomodoro 11632222222727 270735 Sykes Peninsula velo/ pomodoro 116322222222222222222 2 2735 KEKES PENINSULOLOLOINOTOOTOMOLOTONELOLOTOLATO120 270735 KEKES PENINSula Rignel Red Peloton 710 351304 Leila Cavanaugh Team Fast FREDDIE 611 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 512 277526 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 413 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 314 255734 Carla Cosentino ryn Cola Mujery Racing 9 Stvita5 Racing de 92 desenvolver1


Watsonville Criterion 07/16/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisiert 202 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 173 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 154 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisiert 135 ?218004 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team 06 53753 Keith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 107 119459 Greg Davis Los Gatos 98 7200 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 89 270304 Robert Amatelli 710 298805 Robbie Franscioni 611 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 512 219859 Fincast/Spezialiser Fincastgat 31 296879 Jack Maddux Equipo Spezial Renn Junioren 202 306675 Neema Assemi Sierra Pacific Racing 173 294849 Patrick Thomas 154 300085 Matt Paliughi Sierra Pacific Racing 135 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 116 311816 Matt Scherg 107 22166.u. Sierra Pacific Racing 710 239746 Tim Butler Sierra Pacific Racing 611 281204 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos 512 90586 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 413 38840 Steven Woo Third Pillar 314 106701 Scott Butler Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 215 200129 Jonathan Racine Great Basin Imaging Cycling Equipo 1Gato 4/51 1 día stuyker mcswiggins 02 305875 Della Maggiore C513 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 314 332154 Juan Rosas Bike Station Aptos 215 63591 Jeong Kim 1Youth 10-181? Elnora Cole 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 125475 Tracy Colwell Webcor/Alto Velo 82 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 73 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 64 199599 Robert MacNeill Webcor/Alto Velo 55 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 46 26920 Chris Ott 37 239746 Tim Butler Sierra Pacific Racing 2Master 35+41 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 202 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 173 304638 Matthew Johnston Mason Thomas Team 154 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 135 59509 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team 116 3044665 Justin Morgans 1 1 304464 Justin Morgans Steve Carreras de bicicletas 98 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 89 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 710 352036 Steven Kelly SJBC 611 207885 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse 512 216916 Chris Scheetz CoreTechs Cycling Team 413 63591 Jeong Kim 31J4 3 Equipo Cycling Sporträder 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 102 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 93 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 84 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 75 /Alto Velo 39 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 210 142113 Steven Olechny Taleo Racing 1Women 1/2/3/41 128351 Emily Thurston Touchstone Climbing 52 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 43 338404 Fiona Strouts 34 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 25 1 Tag Jennifer James 0


Berkeley Bicycle Club Kriterien 17.07.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 173 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 154 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 135 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMUNICACIONES/BATTLEY H-D RACING 6 Team 3076 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 98 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 89 64481 Stephen Pelaez Bell Lap Racing 710 86484 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 611 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 512 261220 Michael Gil Metromint Ciclismo 413 2249 Metromint Atkins Metromint 3 Ethan Ciclismo 3 Ethan Ciclismo 219859 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 215 ?138681 Kirk Carlsen 0gat 31 267795 Henry Scholz Team Mikes Fahrräder 202 90030 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling 98 220857 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 89 119309 Jason James Team West Cycling 710 218676 Rory Osbrink Equipo Fremont/FFBC driven by Chipotle R ToddR Crisafulli Sports and Deseo 413 EE 19 Nathan Shaw. EUA 314 ?295121 Jonathan Green Bicycle Haus Racing 015 155766 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 1gate 41 353204 Giuspe Erico Form Fitness 202 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC 173 305875 CURTIS HONG HONG SJBC 154 235761 Brandon Borth 135 261718 Yutch Cowie 116 309418 CIUDADA SCIUDAGRAUMEN 329120 305555550 NICOOLAS JIMENZ AMYSON MAD CAT SCIUDAGRAUDE 32910 30555550550 NICOILAS JIMENZ AMYSON MADENZ MADENZ MADEN ZUSKOUDEN. Taleo Racing 314 284814 John Becker Team Mike's Bikes 215 289433 Robbie Farren DJ's Dig 1gate 51 173976 Matthew Hough Mission Cycling C52 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team C53 339070 Spencer Ingels C54 234067 Michael Larson C55 318892 Alberto Santos Davidson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 06 356629 Harley Grandin C57 338758 Chris Fuentes University of California-Berkeley 7 y 0 warning8 rew 8 Centro de bicicletas John Ruggeri Windsor Equipo ciclista C510 306356 Jack Backus C511 309907 John Barbicas C512 309354 Roger Turner C513 ? Blas Garcia 014 354246 Frank Sisneros Club Ciclista Monticello C515 307898 Oscar Garcia C5Juveniles 15-161 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 112 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 103 289433 Robbie Farrens DJs Excavation 94 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 8Juveniles 17-181 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 152 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 133 274504 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 114 327502 Alex Slawek Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 299528 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 96 341204 Anthony Fryer C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 30110 Philip Roberts Missing Link Bicycle Co-op 135 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 116 49344 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 107 83306 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 98 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 150305 Lucas Paz East Bay Velo Club 611 503 Trevor White CalNorte VC Switchbacks 512 218573 Robert Dillion 413 26855 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 314 183871 Matt Kramer Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cycles 215 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 1Master 35+ 4/51 333136 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling 202 305688 Francisco Padilla 173 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 154 Cycling 89 282633 Jon Mason Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling 710 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 611 220373 Osvaldo Tomatis 512 112814 Paul Ryan Taleo Racing 472 Evergreen Cycling 314 303703 Theodore Vidnovic VSRT/Livermore Racing 2 Phillip 280562 CyclingMaster 45+ 1/2/31 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 202 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 135 45629 Max Mack La Salud es Riqueza 116 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Racing Masters Team Specialized 107 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 98 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 89 204699 Rick Martyn 710 205876 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club 611 26855 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 512 122040 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 413 27378 David Passmore Bicycle Club) 9345 Myong-Jae Kim Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 25592 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 1Master 55+ 1/2/31 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 92 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/High Velo 83 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 74 49323 Larry Hampson VOS Racing 65 208555 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 56 155801 Franz Broz VOS Racing 2 Er nest VOS 1268 Karrierewomen 1/21 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Cycling 202 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 173? TIBCO II 710 Ausrüstung ? Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 011 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 290240 Christine Riker Red Racing 413 266244 April Hamlin Los Gatos 314 256152 Rae Brownsberger Metromint Cycling 215 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 1women 31 327398 Sonnenschein Townsend Team City Sacramento 152 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 133? 271891 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 04 278473 Rhonda SERR Dolce Cycling 105 333090 SEATHER LIPANA RIOTRADA STRAD -BeschinEarly Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team69 271152 Cheryl Shwe Red Racing 510 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II 411 239419 Kerry Stivaleti II Team Kerry Stivaleti IIwomen 35+1 195672 Andrea Atkins Velo Bella 92 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 83 266244 April Hamlin Los Gatos 74 310370 Jan Reed Velo Girls 65 331400 Kris Opbroek Dolce Vita Cyclingwomen 41 356222 Tanya Grossman Forward Motion Race Club 202 298978 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 173 351304 Leila Cavanaugh Team Fast FREDDIE 154 337666 Stephanie Buckner Red Peloton 135 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team116 307890 He Alather McDonald Veloton 8 Metromint Cycling 326106 Pat Bailey Dolce Vita Ciclismo 710 329776 Kelly Mason Dolce Vita Ciclismo 611 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 512 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 413 334256 Jacquelyn Schuler Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team314 ? Jillian Harris 0


2-wheel cycling and early bird criteria 24.07.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Ciclismo 202 4838 Patrick Briggs Equipo de Ciclismo Yahoo 173 245542 Charlie Schneider Todo el atleta especializado 154 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 135 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Ciclismo 116 271963 John Brandman Metromint Ciclismo 1916 270120 T07 Giant raft Berry Farms/Specialized 98 227219 James Enright Swami's Cycling Club 89 139348 Ryan Ramos 710 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 611 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 512 288881 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 4gat 31 234610 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized 202 226913 Nick Kersmarki Red Peloton 173 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 154 299868 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 135 Peloton 89 281204 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos 710 67169 Sto1 Berke Bernhard Bicycle Club (67169) ?259341 Michael Roecklein Monster Media Racing SCVELO 012 219316 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling 413 159974 Gary Stein Tercer pilar 314 252576 Michael Boehme Jason Colavita51 Racing 93 Ciclismo 1gate 41 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 202 303653 Nick McGowan Red Peloton 173 305974 Kyle Zampaglione SJBC 154 310351 James Coudright Team City Sacramento 135 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Ciclismo 116 41848 Hussein Saffouri 9 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC 2) 9 9848 Sports Group 89 287381 Michael Spady Team City Sacramento 710 284814 John Becker Team Mike's Bikes 611 276353 Burl Pershall 512 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team 413 201020 Kevin Cook Red Peloton 314 290911 Thomas Hammond 215 339032 Andrew Ralston College 1Gato 4/51 242773 Peter Rumble Echelon Racing Development 202 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 173 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 154 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 135 333062 Gabriel Morford 116 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Berkeley Swift41 48 Club (BBC) 98 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 89 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team 710 288200 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 512 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Ciclismo 413 ?357059 Charles McCabeje roffer. 215? John Stevens Berkeley Club de Bicicletas (BBC) 0Young Boys 10-121 318306 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club C52 Rennteam 335748 Decker Krogh C5Juveniles 13-141 330968 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Rennteam C52 ? Julián Rangel-Bonilla Davis Bike Club Rennteam 0Juveniles 15-161 303655 Kenneth Gonzales All Sport-Team Swift 42 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 33 334216 Jacob Kiikvee Davis Bike Club Race Team C5Juveniles 17-181 320598 Travis Lyons Segure Youth Cycling Team 22 274504 Ellis Anderson Segure Youth Cycling Team 1Junior girls 10-121? Stella Sisneros Rays Cycle/Monticellocycling Club 0Junior girls 17-181 307274 Elisabeth Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Development Cycling Team22 320744 Elizabeth Caldwell All Sport-Team Swift 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo 202 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo 173 9046 Keith DeFiebre Club de la Costa Central 154 63475 Forrest Koenig 135 ? Anders Dellien CK Ringen 06 188747 Todd Paoletti Fusion Sport EE. UU. 107 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 98 274029 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing 89 46040 Mark Walsh Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 710 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 611 52696 Charles Pockell-Wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 512 245065 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Ciclismo 413 53119 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Ciclismo 314 31181 Javier Sanchez Red Peloton 215 67169 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 1Master 35+ 4/51 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 202 354246 Frank Sisneros Monticello Cycling Club C53 16249 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team 154 ? Bernhard Sturm 05 245892 Chris King Dolce Vita Ciclismo 116 ?272993 Thomas Brown PAA/REMAX 07 336290 Maurice Reurich Colavita Racing 98 195431 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 89 356959 Andrew Mcwhorter C510 305951 Tony Lopes Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 61 Winds1 John Rupogger ciclista do Centro de bicicletas C512 307307 Kevin Jeffers Red Peloton 413 318758 Frank Peavey 314 201020 Kevin Cook Red Peloton 215 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI 1Master 40+ 3/41 31181 Javier Sanchez Rotes Peloton 202 51872 Peter Sweeney Fightin' Bobas 173 177339 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT 154 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Rotes Peloton 135 215434 Bill Nicely Momentum Racing Kalifornien 116 267030 Jason Padilla 6 Fraley Rotes Peloton 10 Cola 7 Francisco 215434 2 Racing 89 230031 Rich Rozzi Colavita Racing 710 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 34714 James Suzuki Major Motion Cycling Club 512 232661 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 413 122040 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 314 14170 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/ GBI 215 252576 Michael Böhme Colavita Carreras 1women 1/2/31 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 172 269569 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 153 105201 Jane Despas 134 198809 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 115 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 106 75728 Laurel Green La salud es riqueza 97 297368 Juliette Kell. Jan18 Olson Red Racing7 Red Racing 79 206217 Kate Ligler Red Racing 610 258429 Catherine Robertson-GoodkinFremont Bank Cycling Team 511 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 412 219674 Jerika Hutchinson 313 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 214 237346 Heather Nieltern 1women 31 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Ciclismo 152 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 133 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Equipamento de ciclismo feminino de desenvolvimento 114 296075 BobbiJo Price Equipo TIBCO II 105 328844 Katharine Hall 96 327398 City Sunshine Townsend 2 Sacramento Team Scheder-BeschinEarly Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team69 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 510 272856 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 411 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 312 271152 Cheryl Shwe Red Racing 213 143018 Ann Kodani Team TIBCO II 1Women 35+ 1/2/31 40434 Claire House Fightin' Bobas 82 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 73 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 64 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 55 271152 Cheryl Shwe Red Racing 46 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 37 195672 Andrea Atkins Velo Bella 2women 41 349396 Sandra Miller Early Bird Damen-Radsportteam202 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 173 351304 Leila Cavanaugh Team Fast FREDDIE 154 357744 Sabine Hoffmann Early Bird Damen-Radsportteam135 255117 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 116 Kathryn Styer Radsport-Frauenentwicklung EARLY.BIRD173 270735 CAROLE SYKES PENÍNSULA VELO/POMODORO 98 329776 KELLY MASON DOLCE VITA CYCLISM 89 310370 Jan Reed Velo Girls 710 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fight 'Bobas 611 303311 DANIELLE SPIERS VELES VELOS VELOS VITA 215 320744 Elizabeth All-Sports Cal


Central coastline no. 7 30.7.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Ciclismo 202 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 173 72893 Robert Evans McGuire Equipo de Ciclismo 154 ?180954 Paul Kronser TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 05 209193 Marcus Smith Equipo Specialized Racing Juniors 116 ?236117 John Sierra Pacific Racing 1433 Pickman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 98 200292 Carmi Schulman Webcor/Alto Velo 89 ?195515 Alexander Blease Chico Corsa Cycling Team 010 270304 Robert Amatelli 611 281204 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos 5Gato 3/41 311816 Matt Schaupp 202 253261 Keven Bricknell Equipo Mike's Bikes 173 298571 Garrett Hankins Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 322442 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 135 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport EE. Gatos 89 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 710 267795 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 611 310948 Jason MartelDye 512 261233 Robert Gaukel Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 413 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing California 314?302395 Evan Stade Sho-porte air/Rock fusion 31'1 E.E. UU. 1gate 41 267361 Chris Riekert 202 ?UCI Colin Daw Wheel Away Cycle Center 03 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 135 235761 Brandon Borth 116 310948 Jason MartelDye 107 242278 NICO CERNA Team 24 9 4 Mike Alexandre Newcomb 710? 270704 Sean Perry USC Cycling 011 307459 Joshua Orzech 512 256976 Scott Moore 413 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 314 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 215 268757 Jeff Byrd VOS Racing 1gate 51 290019 Brian Baccus SJBC C52 341512 Adam Stephens Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team C53 ?321506 Saul Flores SLO Nexus Cycling Club 04 348760 Don Chapin C55 1 Tag Steven Hembree 06 285975 Alex Wild C57 ? Ryan Franklin 08 356102 Jeffrey Clause C59 336762 Nolan Semrau Naval Postgraduate School C510 ?353488 Kyle Harder Team Bobcat 011 355130 Jesse Gibbs C512 294293 Abid Hussain C513 1 Tag Ian Ortiz 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 173 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 63004 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 05 178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com /Wild Horse Weine 06 141844 Joshua Dapice Audi 107 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 98 145573 David Levine Taleo Racing 89 26920 Chris Ott 710 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 611 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 512 60528 Daryoush Paknad Form Alex Osborne 45 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 314 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 215 190311 Boris Rozenberg 1Master 35+ 3/41 59509 Scott Freimuth Coretechs Cycling -Team 202 333070 Piet Vandervelde Kalifornien Riese Berry Farms/Spezial 173 97873 Robert White Bay101 Rennen 154 Fitness 89 286527 Brent Majors Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 710 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 6131 257527 Brent Majors Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 710 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 6131 257527 512 287510 Scott Hellam Momentum Racing California 413 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 1 Alanty Cycling com RobertsThir5. 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Pide und Deseo 1Master 35+ 4/51 59509 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team 202 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 173 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 154 304464 Morgan Raines 135 231913 Jason Schmidt 116 329756 Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 107 78081 Alex Peterson Velocor Altomm Ryan 8 R4R-Pide un deseo 710 286381 Herman Shum Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 611 254961 Christopher Brown Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 512 338982 Brian West Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling C513 292461 Daniel Burns Third Pillar 314 303703 Theodore Vidnovic VSRT/ Livermore Cyclery 8025 19 2025 Jason Benford 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 202 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 173 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 154 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 190311 Boris Rozenberg 116 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Barney/Specialized 1029 36 Paknad Form Fitness 89 26855 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 167402 Michael Vella Webcor/Alto Velo 611 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 512 ?178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 013 206162 William Dunham Webcor/Alto Velosky 314 John Novitsky 7 John Racing Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialität 1Master 45+ 4/51 290019 Brian Baccus SJBC C52 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 173 309360 Charles Spelman Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 154 282684 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 135 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 116 252241 John Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 107 107 Rice C59 ?218958 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 010 112814 Paul Ryan Taleo Racing 611 290732 Toby Katz Velo Club Monterey Racing 512 195944 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 413 5094 John Brown Family Cycling Center 314 305076 Jeffrey Patterson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 4215 3 C5Master 55+ 1/2/31 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 152 168005 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 133 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 114 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 105 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 96 48416 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo 87 125445 Ron LeBard Alfred 51 Alfred Kerin Victory2 541 Fight ' Bobas 69 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 510 60756 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 411 65453 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 312 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 213 87571 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 1women 1/2/31 87571 Dulce Moreno Rouse 02 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 83 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 74 105201 Jane Despas 65 221127 Beverly Chaney Touchstone Klettern 56 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 47 17778 Lesley4Kali Specialty Jensenni One Team Racing 3/3 Team Racing 29 265260 Helen Casabona Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1women 35+1 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 92 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 83 205235 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 74 242557 Joan Case Taleo Racing 65 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos Cats /Pomodoro 29 188195 Marsha Kirschbaum Cute Viewwomen 41 351304 Leila Cavanaugh Team Fast FREDDIE 72 333122 Nicole Reagan Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 63 219164 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 54 1 Tag Lori Loberg 05 301855 Katie Melena Bay101 Racing 36 1 Tag Monica Martinez 07 333116 Andrea Eneidi Tri Valley Velo 1


Climbing Mount Diablo 7/30/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 202 ?207985 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 03 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 154 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 135 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo Team 119 475623 Kevint Mecal Specialized Racing Racing Specialized Masters 107 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 98 230258 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 89? Berkeley 314 157044 Alton Dunnigan Bicicleta Planeta 215 21760 Justin Lucke Los Gatos 1gat 31 224168 Petro Hizalev Webcor/Alto Velo 172 152445 Max Foorman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 153 232665 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo 134 285950 Cameron Birky Wells Fargo Racing Team 115 304846 Scot McLean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 106 2364846 Scot McLean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 6 Daniel Roarray 3 2364 Murray 67 Team Roaring Mouse 2 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team 88 141499 Shon Grabbe SJBC 79 278649 Mario Hernandez Audi 610 218676 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 511 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 412 298332 Ron Hansen Wells Fargo Racing Team 313 260263 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Equipo 214 177509 Dan Adkins Metromint Ciclismo 1gate 41 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling 172 223248 Matt Nawrocki West Michigan Coast Riders 153 310101 Heath West 134 208361 Michael Fairhurst 115 110305 Daniel McNaughton Racing, Crowdogs Crowdogs Crowdogs Crowdoga, Jeremy Stanley 97? 307862 Nichikon Yale Yale Yale Yeremy Stanley 97 Racing 79 Congo 43 Congo Equipment 610 223566 Eric Chi Webcor/Alto Bicycle 511 ?105160 Dan Wait SLO Nexus-Gym One Tri Valley Bicyclegate 51 356378 Molinos Ansel C52 ? Andrew Bauer 03 321964 Trevor Gomes Michael David Winery Cycling equipment C54 327942 Andrew Warner C55 332294 Equipment Karandeep Tatlah Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C56 ? Mike Löffler 07 ? Luis Leonardo 08 ? Alexan Brooks-Nelson 09 357010 Kamron Shafai C510 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C511 335842 Brian Spears Taleo Racing C512 305290 Richard Wilson C513 266656 Michael suelto C514 ? Perkin Shiu 015 319966 John Schiefer C5Young Boys 10-121 300099 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team C52 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C5Juveniles 13-141 289433 Robbie Farrens DJ Dig 32 307855 Zachariah McClendon All Sport-Team Swift C53 336456 Giovanni Vera C5Juveniles 15-161 265912 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 42 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 33 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 24 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Jugendradteam 1Juveniles 17-181 320598 Travis Lyons has a tough junior cycling team 52 332502 Nathan Carpenter has a tough junior cycling team 43 354452 Nolan Isozaki C54 1 day Chris Chu Peninsula Bike/Pomodoro 05 ? Ryan FanantJunior girls 17-181 318856 Emily Anderson-Merritt Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 82 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 73 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 64 20105 Bill Laddish Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 55 35297 Nick Theobald 6 249424 Greg McQuaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 28 53061 Bruce Gardner 1Master 35+ 4/51 295013 Alan Nevin IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 33251 Phillip Smith Bicicleta Planeta 173 ? M. Jordan Gudebski 04 349652 Jamy Bacchus C55 245591 Matt Jordan 116 136967 Mark King Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 107 ? Bernard De Jager 08 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 89 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 710 336312 Ben Cannon C511 304658 Justin Madison Precision Stone Racing 512 72452 Daniel Miller Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C513 269119 rozel Tupaz Taleo Racing 314 ? Tomás Rabedeau 015 ? Estádio Ron 0Master 45+1 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 218417 Kieran Sherlock VOS Racing 173 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 154 220548 Carl Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 135 255066 Clark Foy SJBC 116 71802 Jon Ornstilhir 107 272999 Arthur Cycling Irons 9 Lau VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 710 322052 Chris Meldner 611 304549 Harold Reimer Webcor/Alto Velo 512 274225 Bill Brier Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 413 300683 Jeff Sisco Los Gatos C514? Ron Bolds 015 264154 Marty Panos Taleo Carreras 1Master 55+1 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 173 275127 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 298972 Roy Hoglund Webcor/Alto Velo C55 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 297048 Craig ? 304168 Ted Trambley Taleo Racing 015 293646 Jon Erickson West County Ciclismo Club C5women 1/2/31 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 42 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 33 271750 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo Racing Team 24 292208 Bethany Allen Team Cycles Brixton 1women 35+1 257717 Mary Magnani Red Racing 72 75937 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 63 271152 Cheryl Shwe Red Racing 54 356700 JoAnn Erickson West County Cycling Club 45 47423 Narda Roushdi Team Fast FREDDIE 36 240797 Jennifer Barlow Precision Stone Racing 27 349842 Susan Lowell 1women 41 356222 Tanya Grossman Forward Motion Race Club 62 273913 Janet Martinez VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 53 332956 Kim Bruce Wells Fargo Racing Team 44 80924 Jennifer Wong IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 35 291804 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 26 1 Tag Carie Mortensen Lightning Velo 0


Foothill College Circuit Race 31.07.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 202 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 173 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 04 271685 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 208854 Adam Carr Form Fitness 116 239919 Nathanael Christensen Michael David Winery Cycling Team 107 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Cycling 98 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 89 288881 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 710 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 611 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 512 291277 Martin Acosta Team McGuire Cycling 87090 Mark Manning 314 ?63004 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Vinos 015 163046 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Ciclismo 1gat 31 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Veil/Tomato 202 300546 Sean Tompkins SJBC 173 303586 Tobin Ortenblad 154? 355166 Anders Dellien Ck Ringen 05 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Peloton Red Red 116 329942 Ethan Sopenski STATET 107? Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 89 35623 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 190311 Boris Rozenberg 611 271126 Denin Sahovic Team West Cycling 512 289212 Benjamin Barry Humboldt State University 413 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team Scho 314 2079235 Audi Henry Davis Bikes 2 equipe microfone 1gate 41? Colin Daw Wheel Away Cycle Center 02 353204 Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness 173 295596 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 154 ​​​​305079 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Cycling 05 113898 Daniel Lee Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team 116 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 107 297709 Andrew Duensing Bobby C54 SJBC 89 331266 Joe Walker 710 160213 Francisco Padilla 611 63591 Jeong Kim 512 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 413 303915 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 314 220827 Massimo Palumbo 215 261918 Franco Campilongo Form Fitness 1gate 51 ?295980 Jacob Jedlicka Uzbekistán Express 02 ? Jesse Mayberry 03 327014 Justin Balderston C54 ? Alejandro De Pottere 05 ? Steven Hembree 06 331630 Clint Williams C57 ?357059 Charles McCabe 08 286330 Marco Palmeri C59 352742 Tyler Terhune Webcor/Alto Velo C510 321408 Chris Evans Webcor/Alto Velo C511 338984 Mike Jarvis C512 319966 John Schiefer C513 324754 Lee Slone SJBC C514 356192 Daniel Green C515 335188 Brandon-Inseln C5Young Boys 10-121 286747 David Kleiman SJBC C52 318306 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team C53 ? Skyler Colwell 04 332108 Connor Lydon SJBC C55 ? Jack McGrath06 ? Eric Lauterbach 0Juveniles 13-141 289433 Robbie Farrens DJ Ausgrabung 62 255580 Jason Saltzman SJBC 53 341214 Fernando Padilla C54 ? Alex Markowitz 05 330968 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team C56 ? Julian Rangel-Bonilla 0Juveniles 15-161 289433 Robbie Farrens DJs Excavation 72 300086 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 63 317688 Alexander Richardson Davis Bike Club Race Team C54 282654 Jordan Wolfe SJBC 45 279824 Troy Strickland SJBC 36 ? Cooper Van Natta Stevens Bicicletas 07 ? Sean ZORRO Sean ZORRO 0Juveniles 17-181 297136 Adam OCamb Hard Junior Cycling Team 72 289117 Henry Nelson Hard Junior Cycling Team 63 320598 Travis Lyons Hard Junior Cycling Team 54 ?353442 Zane Adamo Bike Bakersfield Cycling Team/Jr Club 05 274504 Ellis Anderson Hard Junior Cycling Team 36 ? Taylor Bates 07 ?357800 Reginald Trimingham Solteiro 0Junior girls 10-121 317172 Lauren Wolfe SJBC 1Junior Girls 13-141 289378 Kristin Wolfe SJBC1Junior girls 15-161 291028 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 42 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 33 280087 Rebecca Hill The Cats 24 304671 Edith Lopez SJBCMaster 35+ 1/2/31 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 173 503 Trevor White CalNorte VC Switchbacks 154 125475 Tracy Colwell Webcor/Alto Velo 135 209459 Erick Pierce Audi 116 ?355166 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 07 ?63004 Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 08 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 89 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 710 183871 Matt Kramer Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cycles 611 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 512 262539 Toby Long Squadra Ovest Cycling 413 Chris Ott 26920 314 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 215 141844 Josué Dapice Audi 1Master 45+1 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 52722 John O'Neill Team Clover 173 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 154 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 116 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 107 35623 Ross Tinline Península Velo/Pomodoro 98 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 89 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 710 87090 Mark Manning 611 136970 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 512 227027 Patrick McLaughlin Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 319704 Forma física Mark3 319704 196918 Dan Lindblom 1Master 55+1 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializados 202 ? Rick Hyman 03 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 154 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 135 133970 Raymond Gildea Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 116 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 107 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 98 204100 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 89 1780133 David Gato 1. David Gato 1 Smith Major Motion Cycling Club 611 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBC 512 297614 John Chappell C513 28118 Peter Piepul SJBC 314 ? Brendan Leary 015 340940 Mark Falls 2WheelRacing C5women 1/21 234966 Hanan Alves-Hyde Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 202 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 173 105201 Jane Despas 154 302381 Megan Melack Red Racing 135 219674 Jerika Hutchinson 116 283149 Kira Prokopakis Gato Loss 107 Jamie Crawford Independiente 08 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 89 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 710 242553 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 611 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 512 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 413 ?150236 Weingut Riker 240 290 Red Racing 1women 31 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nove 152 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 133 316838 Lindsay McAlpine dolce vita ciclismo 114 17778 lesley jensen One Team Racing 105 224694 Birgit CORY TERCer Heaton/Symantec 510 196223 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 4women 41 238310 Anne Findlay Team Typ 1 202 349396 Sandra Miller Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team173 305567 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 154 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 135 306273 POOJA BHATIA SJBC 116 303311111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111) 89 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 710 298978 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 611 291028 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 512 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 413 306524 Elisabeth Johnson 314 357744 Sabine Hoffmann Early Bird Womens Desarrollo de Stal Bird29 Equipo ciclista1


Birth 7.31.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?29107 Daniel Ramsey Full Circle Sports 02 ?116625 Rahsaan Bahati 03 ? Jeremy Vinnel Bissel 04 ?83014 Alexander Candelario KBS 05 ?257489 Ricardo Escuela 06 ?212698 Eric Marcotte SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE 07 ?181725 Daniel Holloway KBS 08 ?23057 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 09 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/ Specialized 710 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 611 ?25407 Jonathan Mumford KBS 012 ?261002 Benjamin Chaddock Team Exergy 013 ?153790 Roman Kilun UCI CT: Ouch Presentado por Max 014 ?207985 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 015 ?187300 Christopher Jones UCI CT: Equipo Tipo 1 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 201369 Jason Walker Marc Pro – Strava 202 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 173 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 154 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 1774 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 116 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 107 ?293557 Derek Brauch Team Helen's 08 187522 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 89 204715 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 710 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 611 136641 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 512 25 /PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 413 196378 Conrad Snover Marc Pro - Strava 314 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 215 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 1women 1/21 354906 Amber Pierce 02 89443 Tiffany Pezzulo Primal/MapMyRide Mujeres Racing 03 188603 Katerina Nash 154 260200 Emily Collins Vanderkitten 05 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 116 ? Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 07 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Ciclismo 98 98704 Alison Powers Team TIBCO/To The Top 09 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 710 267997 Jennifer Weinbrecht Vanderkitten 011 266806 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. Newell Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 413? Dulce Pliego-Moreno Ruse 014 128351 Emily Thurston Touchstone Climbing 215 334432 Carlee Taylor TIBCO a la cima 1


Warnerville Time Trial 06/08/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 132 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Cycling Team 113 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 104 ?BLR49 Yury Yurchanka McGuire Cycling Team 05 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 86 269476 Michael Jasinski Team Fremont Bank Cycling Team 77 236024 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team 68 249318 Todd Stone Fremont Bank Cycling Team 59 121729 Kris Lunning Marc Pro – Strava 410 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 311 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 212 157044 Alton Dunnigan Bicycle Planet 1gat 31 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 132 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 113 202161 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 104 248096 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Planet 95 262357 Sean McDonald Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 86 232665 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Peninsula 72 2 Velo. 739 /Pomodoro 68 305627 Anthony Lopipero Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 59 252994 Ryan Ettl Bicycle Planet 410 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Transmisión/Yokohl Ranch Racing 311 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 2gate 41 271049 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 52 310849 Triston Mosbacher 43 269119 Rozel Tupaz Taleo Racing 34 295435 Jeff Stein Victory Velo 25 290791 Winston Asprec Taleo Racinggate 51 352570 Ramon Valdez C52 ? Donnie Hawkins0Master 35+ 1/2/31 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 82 6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 03 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 64 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 55 212916 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 46 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY /PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 37 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 28 113194 Jonathan Sinclair SJBC 1Master 35+41 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R – Wünsch dir was 32 237517 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team 23 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 1Master 35+51 266407 Patrick Kennedy Taleo Racing C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 82? Carreras 37 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 28 286823 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 1Master 45+ 4/51 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 112 315494 Jeff Upton Folsom Bike C53 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 94 136967 Mark King Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 85 195560 Dave Dunkley Wells Fargo Racing Team 76 290773 Brodie Cobb C57 201588 Douglas McKenzie Turin'592 Fightin'592 ? Dougie Lawson010 ? Alan Neal 0Master 55+1 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 172 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 153 202171 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 134 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 115 46799 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT 106 300596 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas C57 272743 Michael Phelps VOS Racing 88 65453 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 79 240458 Roger Von Rotz Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 610 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 511 306272 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing 412 219232 Thomas Field Fun Sport Bikes Equipo Ciclista 313 353920 Golden Chain Cyclists Heinie Hart Cyclists C5women 1/2/31 105201 Jane Despas 92 43373 Giana Roberge Orange Butter & Co . TWENTY12 83 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Catos 74 ?302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 05 219674 Jerika Hutchinson 56 266244 April Hamlin Los Catos 47 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 38 271750 Vanessa Baumannwomen 41 291804 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 52 307981 Kelly Thomas Team Mason Thomas 43 303472 Deanna McKenzie Fightin' Bobas 34 345240 Emily Covington Precision Stone Racing 25 332250 Pamela Coulter Team Revolutions 1


Fast and Furious Kriterium 7/8/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 200484 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 198542 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 173 ?Intl Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling 04 221376 James LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 135 195783 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Cycling Team 116 210604 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 107 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Fahrradausrüstung 98 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 89 53327 Robert Newman Michael David Winery Fahrradausrüstung 710 240558 Daniel Farinha Firefighters Cycling Association 611 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Fahrradausrüstung 512 208.54 Adam Car Fitness 413 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 314 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 215 285988 Christopher Dudley EQUIPO CLIF BAR Ciclismo 1gat 31 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 202 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 229950 Chris LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 154 207923 Eric Davis Audi 135 244305 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 116 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport EUA 5776 (Jon) Rotzien Stanford University 98 50011 Thomas Dillon Península Velo/Pomodoro 89 202515 John Cheetham Metromint Ciclismo 710 185237 Randall Smith Península Velo/Pomodoro 611 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 512 286297 Nick Lexstall 013 142965 Rann Rio Stone 7 Rio Valdez3 Racing 9 .64 215 318242 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 1gate 41 333294 Bobby Abuyen SJBC 202 353204 Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness 173 261718 Yutch Cowie 154 332902 Tomas Mundarain Impuls Racing California 135 23174 John Collins Team 96 314158 Tim Tsuruda 107 29665 Greg TsutaKa0. Timsuruda 107 29665 Greg TsutaKa0. Timsuruda 107 29665 GREG TSUTASUCAGAGAGAYSUCAGAGAGAGAGAGAGAGAGAGAGAGE SURUDA 107 2974 Cycling Team 710 303653 Nick McGowan Red Peloton 611 287381 Michael Spady Team City Sacramento 512 304967 Marc Mendoza SJBC 413 303915 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 314 286381 Herman Shum Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 215 331266 Joe Walker 1gate 51 72452 Daniel Miller Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle C52 311391 Matthew Leary C53 331630 Clint Williams C54 13916 Joshua Grass C55 ?Pendiente Charles McCabe 06 331848 Sol Bechtold Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition C57 157258 John Ruggeri Windsor Bicycle Center Equipo ciclista C50 336347 C456 47 C456 47 Jeremiah Michaels Webcor/Alto Velo C510 231175 Derek Ramsey C511 319966 John Schiefer C512 1 Tag Doug Abbott 013 1 Tag Tim Bair Norcal Hub Racing 014 335218 John Lenoach SJBC C515 334480 Nicholas Leland C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 202 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 135 47616 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 116 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 109435 109435 Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 98 43445 John Foster Form Fitness 89 55123 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal 710 165751 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 611 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 ?UCI Anders Dellien CK Ringen 013 286823 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 314 188747 Todd Paoletti Deporte Fusion EE. UU. 215 132859 Joseph Staron 1Master 35+41 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 202 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 173 160213 Francisco Padilla 154 231774 John Collins Team Revolutions 135 304638 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 116 141386 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 107 231855cer Peter Tous Bicycle (231855cer) Peter Tous Bicycle 89 ?242212 Matthew Mcnelley Big Orange / Cynergy Cycles 010 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 611 294096 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 512 1 Tag Matthias Loeser 013 ?295415 Terrence Slifer 014 284394 Rome Mubarak Motion Major Club Ciclista Nevin015 295 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 173 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 154 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 135 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 116 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 107 ?512 King Central Reifen 47616 Paul Sumner Divine Electric Norcal 89 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 710 286823 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 512 45629 Max Mack La Salud es Riqueza 413 7200 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 314 52722 John O 'Neill Team Clover 215 227027 Patrick McLaughlin Wells Fargo Rennteam 1Master 45+ 41 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 202 261718 Yutch Cowhie 173 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 154 212968 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 135 107695 Jeffrey Miller VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 116 196753 James Allen VOS Major Racing Club Peter4100 Motion Cycling Peter4100 89 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 710 109383 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club 611 334806 Phil Schmidt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 512 113898 Daniel Lee Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team 413 195521 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 314 2 1o 15 Pommerenk Paul Ryan Taleo Corrida 1women 1/2/31 112814 Emily Collins Vanderkitten Focus 02 ?289582 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 03 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 154 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. Missing Anna Bar3felding Coaching & Train 07 290240 Christine Riker Red Racing 98 661 Kristin Drumm Divine Electric Norcal 89 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 710 75728 Laurel Green La salud es riqueza 611 266806 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 512 238713 Kimberly Cycling Team 2 1 Robertson Metromint Cycling 314 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 215 252152 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Equipo ciclista 1women 31 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 202 239419 Kerry Stivaletti Team TIBCO II 173 316838 Lindsay McAlpine Dolce Vita Cycling 154 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 135 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 116 287914 Nicole Team Slaton Metromint Wells Town Racing Team 32 39 Team City Sacramento 89 239612 Heather Ross Spokesman/Cloud Nine 710 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team611 306273 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 512 292420 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 413 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II Team 292420 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 413 296075 BobbiJo Price Team TIBCO II Team 2 306158 Monica Kristen Hillcom Team 2 Carreiras 1women 41 356222 Tanya Grossman Forward Motion Race Club 202 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 173 298978 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 154 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Women's Developmental Cycling Team135 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 116 351304 Team Fast Leila CavanaughIE 0 Jennifer Baker Rio Strada Racing 215 356657 Lalena Daigneault Rio Strada Racing 1


Patterson Pass Road Race 08/07/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?282569 Stephen Leece NOW-MS Society 02 ?207985 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 03 ?BLR49 Yury Yurchanka McGuire Cycling Team 04 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisierung 135 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 116 258309 Nathaniel Portugués Yahoo Cycling Team 107 239689 Brandon Franklin Sierra Pacific Racing 98 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 89 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Cycling Team 710 170859 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 611 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 512 163046 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 273 ? Platinum Performance Cycling Team 014 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 215 ?234987 Bradley Gehrig UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home 0gat 31 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 202 273912 Colin Daw Wheel Away Cycle Center 03 281189 Alistair Eeckman Categoría Superior Carreras 154 196695 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Ciclislo 135 243257 David Mesa 116 5164444444444444444444444444444444444444444444444444444444444444. 89 276924 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 710 267795 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 611 310838 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 512 332966 Daniel Velasco 413 ?204220 Travis Lukens 014 18004 Menko Johnson Península/Pomodoro David Velocor 215 2326gate 41 309379 Jereme Altenberg Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 353226 Alexander Newcomb 173 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA 154 303731 Aaron Rindy 135 276353 Burl Pershall 116 297136 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duroior 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 512 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 413 331080 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Ciclismo 314 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 215 287699 David Siegel University of California-Berkeley 1gate 51 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 1 Tag Brian Szykowny 03 264429 David Christenson C54 335986 Brooks Sizemore Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 321408 Chris Evans Webcor/Alto Velo C56 321904 James Barkow C57? 358177 Steven Hembree 08 321964 Trevor Michael Govorry Cycling Team C59 234067 Michael Larson C510 356192 Daniel Green C511 348872 Josef Carlson C512 348760 Don Chapin C513 346596 David Baar C514 347404 Adam Stansbury Folsom Peloy C515 346596 Adam Stansbury Folsom Peloy C515 34Youth 15-181 289433 Robbie Farrens DJs Excavation 82 ?319366 John Morehouse All-Sport Team Swift 03 357800 Reginald Trimingham C54 306714 Benjamin Binder Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 55 356915 John Kewin C56 ?358169 Sean Moffitt 0Master 30+1 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Radfahren 32 260928 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles/GBI 23 57185 AdamVanMinh Martin Tri Valley FahrradMaster 35+ 1/2/31 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 202 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 03 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 254245 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 135 51773 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley Barney 1/1Specialized 233623 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 107 178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 08 Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 413 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 314 245349 Tom Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 215 1455573 1 David Levine Taleo RacingMaster 35+41 271095 Jay Newton Victory Velo 202 305459 Lance Loveday 173 286935 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 154 418448 Hussein Safouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 135 280562 SASCHA MESSON SAKEL SAMOSNER 116 271296 MICHAEL MACEEL MICHAELE 107278081 JAYRONDA SASCHA MESSON IROOROGEN 116 271296 MICHAEL MACEEL MICHAELE 107278081 JAYRODSON HAISON HAISO IHROGEN 116 271296 Michoel Make a Wish 611 304027 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 512 332918 Jeremy Barnes Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 413 185560 Chris Gros-Balthazard 314 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 273 291 Curtis Hoyt Bike 1Master 35+51 242481 Stefan Giachino C52 260611 B Thomas Rice CoreTechs Cycling Team C53 356928 Jordan Gudebski C54 333224 Christopher Metz C55 298972 Roy Hoglund Webcor/Alto Velo C56 357051 Andy Schrock C57 217112 Andrew Crews C58 310942? Bob Brandt 310942? Juan Marengo011 ? Selim Elhadj 012 331974 RETO MUELLER Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C513 334024 Kevin Mann Davis Bike Club Race Team C514 303844 Randy Millard Victory Velo C515 266407 Patrick Kennedy Taleo Racing C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 47519 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 154 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 135 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 116 281054 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBear RockCycling.com 2wl2 McCa 98 272999 Arthur Jones Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 89 277251 David Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 710 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Spezial 611 200149 Jan Elsbach Vos Racing 512 214565 Michael Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 413 20469 Rick. com 1Master 45+ 41 282684 ALAN ROBERTS IRONDATATATHIRSTYBECCLING.COM 202 343022 GREG KLUNDER 173? 197848 Marc DeLeon Herbalife Lagrange 04 272309 Calvin Darling 135 319704 Marcos Foster CORETECHS Equipe de ciclismo 116 303912 Jeffrey BotelHo Tale King Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 89 ?218958 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 010 257207 Ron Nelson 611 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 512 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 413 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 314 297795, Michael Cochran1 1, 5 3 daryl nelson taleo carreiras 1women 1/2/31 275624 Anne Fulton MetroMint Cycling 202 105201 Jane despas 173 338404 fiona strouts 154 197841 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 135 301301 Johanna TRUBRUBRUBLOOD Davis Bike Club Race 228 Susannah Breen -Breen Bankling Cycling ciclismo -Er Equipe TIBCO II 611 302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 012 265260 Helen Casabona Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 317802 Holly Breck Platinum Performance Cycling Team 014 237346 Heather Nielson Touch5ise Climbing 3026 Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1women 30+1 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 52 80924 Jennifer Wong IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 43 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 34 291804 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC impulsado por Chipotle 2women 41 333122 Nicole Reagan Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 72 1 Tag Rachel Mah 03 332956 Kim Bruce Wells Fargo Racing Team 54 335402 Claire Morgan 45 307520 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 3


Dunnigan Hills Road Race 13/08/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 196233 Collin Samaan Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycli 02 271685 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Juniors 173 286536 Coulton Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04 Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 107 ?BLR49 Yury Yurchanka McGuire Cycling Team 08 239919 Nathanael Christensen Michael David Winery Cycling Equipe 89 67041 Dean Laberge Equipe Especializada de Masters de Racing 710 224998 Ethan Atkins MetroMint Ciclismo 611 306325 William Myers Fremont1 Bank2 207547 Corsa Michael Cordova Chico Team 413 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO Comunicações/battley Sport-Team Swift 1gat 31 302419 Joseph Ison Metromint Cycling 202 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 276924 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 154 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 135 296265 Jason Berens Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 255460 Nick Kinney Whole Athlete-Specialized Team 6 107 Mosquera Plus 3 /Sierra Nevada 98 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 89 267795 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 710 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 611 52299 Ralph King Third Pillar 512 275960 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Cycling 413 255279 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 314 2602 Land Pelotón rojo 1gate 41 237997 William Rose 202 295237 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 173 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 154 320490 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team 135 310948 Jason MartelDye 116 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 107 191313 Mat Gordon Batz Web 9 Giles Fusion 3 EUA Velo 710 288200 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 289169 Aaron Marchand Rio Strada Racing 512 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 413 290357 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 314 302521 Matthew Cox Tri Valley Velo 215 276353 Burl Pershall 1gate 51 356928 Jordan Gudebski C52 306356 Jack Backus C53 350328 Jeramie Tremain Michael David Winery Cycling Team C54 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C55 333472 Jeff Dale Team Revolutions C56 296924 Matt Polonia Team Revolutions C57 336030 GREG HONIG C58 343884 Colin Mo Bike Club Davis Johnsons C510 333036 Walter Gorba Victory Velo C511?Gato 5A1 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 234067 Michael Larson C53 331630 Clint Williams C54 353184 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport USA C55 334480 Nicholas Leland C56 1 Tag Blaine Ashlley 07 152088 John Ahearn Dolce Vita Ciclismo C58 335916 Victor Alcor Lance Chris 321408 Webs Velo C511 1 Tag Matt Klingler 012 1 Tag Fed Martinez 013 335842 Brian Spears Taleo Racing C514 357800 Reginald Trimingham C515 1 Tag Travis Tanasse 0Youth 15-161 1 Tag Tyler Hajewski 02 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 103 263998 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 94 285713 Tommy Lucas All Sport-Team Swift 85 254829 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift 76 ?349590 Thomas Jessop Major Motion Cycling Club 0Youth 17-181 222322 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 42 306714 Benjamin Binder Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 3Master 35+ 1/2/31 250319 Michael Ricks Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 202 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 173 62349 Robin VanValkenburgh Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 154 109435 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 196328 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 116 145528 Mercedes Nils Johnson /Folsom Bike 116 14552 107 245436 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 98 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 89 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 710 48984 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 611 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team3 322 McReynolds Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 413 132859 Joseph Staron 314 195929 Daniel Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 215 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 1Mestre 35+ 4A1 237517 Dominick Brookes Michael David Winery Cycling Team 202 286935 SAMMY TRUJILLO Rio Strada Racing 173 332918 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 240295 Ricky Lucero Major Motion Cycling Club 135 132927 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 116 245892 Chris King Dolce Radfah Virenta Daniel 2 Burns Third Pillar 98 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 231774 John Collins Team Revolutions 710 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 611 59509 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team 512 58416 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 413 51073 James Whitney Fusion Sport USA 884. Bicicletas Zsoka Team Plus/Sierra Nevada 215 12902 Reese Gary Team Revolutions 1Mestre 35+ 4B1 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Pide ein Deseo 202 269119 rozel tupaz Taleo Racing 173 294096 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 154 334602 Brian Acord Folsom Bike 135 75723 Douglas McDonald R4R-Pide ein Deseo 116 295016 Alan Nevin3 IronData30 C Daroy Wells Fargo Racing Team 89 332750 Christopher Grove Body Concepts 710 304223 Gregory Hinge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT 512 305630 Jeff Bilodeau Taleo Racing 413 232137 James Macdonald Beartooth Eventos 305954 Tony Lopes de ciclistas Berkeley (BBC) 215 296665 Greg Tsutaoka Clube de ciclistas de Berkeley (BBC) 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 281054 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 136970 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 36393 Mark Vandenberghe Wells Fargo Racing Team 135 254638 Maurice Klein IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 1 Stanley Barley /16 Barley Morgan3 Morgan Specialized 107 52722 John O'Neill Team Clover 98 76882 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing 89 ?3814 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 010 99150 Richard Pepper West County Cycling Club 611 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 512 192774 Kevin Willitts Equipo de bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 413 267030 Royce Fraley Red Peloton 314 202161 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 215 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 1Maestro 45+ 4A1 287169 Kevin McMurtry SHO-AIR/ SERT 202 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 173 110134 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 154 54278 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 135 171823 Greg McCormac Wells Fargo Racing Team 116 240634 Bill Higgins Squadra Abruzzen 109 549 Michael Sabaton Michael Dal Tri Valley Velo 89 282684 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 90079 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 611 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 512 195944 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 413 290396 David Mehl Kinetic Cycles/GBI 314 288687 Tri-Valley-VeloGround floor 45+ 4B1 155530 David Baldwin Fightin' Bobas 202 108816 Gary Keno Vapor Racing 173 334806 Phil Schmidt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 135 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 116 257583 Ross Tomita Cycle VRT/Liver Zyklus 107 285990 Jim Forester Taleo Racing 98 109383 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club 89 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 710 306114 Bill Freeborn Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 290732 Toby Katz Velo Club Monterey Racing 512 273123 Jim Elam Luzvimin Racing Team C5193 155 Heiberger 314 293436 PETER BADERTSCHER IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 215 37831 Robert Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 1Master 45+ 51 56304 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing C52 316874 Chris Morris Team Revolutions C53 342158 Gary Neiman Body Concepts C54 332950 Russell Cameron SHO-AIR/ SERT C55 331662 James Schardt Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista C56 303844 Randy Millard Victory Velo C57 331800 Jim Rademann Team Revolutions ? Jinete DESCONOCIDO ------- 09 ? Jinete DESCONOCIDO ------- 010 ? Ciclista DESCONOCIDO ------- 011 310846 Mark Dames CoreTechs Cycling Team C512 175841 Thomas Wood C513 333994 Miles Burnett Team Revolutions C514 306317 James Morando C515 319898 Warrick Taylor Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C5Master 55+1 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 202 150815 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 173 276168 Robin McKinney Victory Velo 154 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 135 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 116 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 107 483140 289140 283140 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 89 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 304897 Mark Smallwood Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 611 276007 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 512 255513 Scott Herman Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 413 61122 Philip Weintraub Chico Corsa Cycling Team 3174 212513 Douglas Lindsay Truckee Equipo Ciclista 215 54640 Sid Noyes 1women 1/2/31 105201 Jane Despas 202 ?234148 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching Systems/ 03 ?302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 04 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 135 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 116 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 107 10 Emil Redeu race 98 290240 Christine Riker Red Race 89 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 710 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 611 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 512 297368 Juliette Olson Red Race 413 237346 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 314 251 Magreaniras Cycling Bank 1women 31 327398 Sunshine Townsend Team City Sacramento 202 275670 Jennifer Zierke 173 301301 Johanna Trublood Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 291752 Ivy Wang Team Roaring Maus 135 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 116 316838 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 89 265260 281828 Leah Toeniskoetter Team Tibco II 611 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 512 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 413 307080 Metromin Cycling Cycling 3122222222222222222222222222222222 Californiaspecializado Berry Farms/Especializado 1women 30+1 43373 Giana Roberge Erdnussbutter & Co. . TWENTY12 72 341432 Krysta Rogers Rio Strada Racing 63 277526 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 54 138341 Laurie Simonson Metromint Cycling 45 ?187930 Julie Baird Metromint Cycling 06 ?224245 Karen Rehder Hamana 07 4 ?35819women 41 307520 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 202 333122 Nicole Reagan Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 332142 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 154 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 135 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team116 332412 Gale DeRosa Stanhren 207 Metromint 1


NNCCA Road Racing Championship 14/08/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Master 30-341 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling Team 182 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Cycling 163 270304 Robert Amatelli 144 206881 Kenneth Spencer CoreTechs Cycling Team 125 239454 Lei Deng Third Pillar 106 218676 Rory Osbrink Team Fremont/FFBC8 7 powered by Ryan Chipotle0Master 35-391 6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 02 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 343 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 304 171882 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling Team 265 EE Williams Fusion Sports 295 USA 226 141844 Joshua Dapice Audi 207 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/Alto Velo 188 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 169 109435 KEITH SZOLUSHA CORETECHS CYCLING TEAMSCHETTE 223 STRAHRRAKE -SEAMSPARTOGE PLUS/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/ SIER/SIER SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIER/SIEREN/SIER/SIER Jeremy Stanley 614 180294 Chris Matthews Third Pillar 415 126711 David Porter Bay101 Racing 2Master 40-441 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 402 ?63004 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 03 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 304 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 265 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 226 196229 Dominic Giampaolo Webcor/Alto Velo 207 ?355166 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 08 307459 Joshua Orzech 169 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 1410 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 1211 205384 Brenon Daly IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 6012 1211 205384 Brenon Daly IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 6012 1CC1)Master 45-491 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 402 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 343 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 304 272237 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 265 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 226 304900 Holger Steinbach51 24 Velo Bryan Hoadley R4R-Pide ein Deseo 188 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 169 ?178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 010 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 1211 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 1012 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 813 7200 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 614 158350 Gregory Pike VOS Racing 415 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 2Master 50-541 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 402 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 343 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 304 52722 John O'Neill Team Clover 265 ?3814 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 06 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 207 26855 Alex Osborne Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 188 290019 Brian Baccus SJBC C59 214565 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 1410 167402 Michael Vella Webcor/ALTO Velo 1211 60528 Daryoush Paknad Forma Fit Spier 1012 204699 Equipo 415 34 Gatos Stewart 258Master 55-591 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especializado 402 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 343 195557 Steven Palladino Fightin' Bobas 304 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 265 20326 James Langley Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 226 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 207 2622232 Jeffin' Fightin' Bobas C58 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 169 109014 John Richardson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C510 168005 George Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 1211 60756 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 1012 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 813 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Thomas Bobas 6Master 60-641 46799 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT 222 55374 Morgan Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 203 45837 Glenn Rennels 184 65453 Lloyd Rath Team Hammer Nutrition 165 125445 Ron LeBard Victory Velo 146 52800 Peter Tapscott Webcor/Alto Velo 127 Lloyd Bicicleta9 Davis1 Club Race Team 108 188138 Robert DeWitt Michael David Winery Cycling Team 89 86698 Michael Pollock Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 610 333498 don grijalva SJBC 4Master 65-691 45071 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 202 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 183 202171 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 164 12357 Michael Freeman Team Hammer Nutrition 145 140693 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 126 38449 Harry Williamson Fightin' Bobas 107 286804 David Fitch SJBC 88 ? Jinete desconocido 69 268598 David Trousdale Webcor/Alto Velo C510 196250 Jim Fox Team Hammer Nutrition 2Master 70+1 45315 William Fallis Peninsula Veil/Pomodor 82 45626 Mike Macdonald Jaeger Wheelmen 63 231437 John Oakes Redding Veil C54 322852 Terry Fuller C5women 30-341 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 2women 35-391 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 82 145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Mujeres Racing 63 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 44 250459 Jennifer Jordan Sycomp Racing 2women 40-441 43373 Giana Roberge Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 102 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 83 307242 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 64 107768 Laurie Furman Team Affinity 45 207585 Jennifer Van Muckey Sycomp Racing 2women 45-491 105201 Jane Despas 262 198809 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 223 271750 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo Racing Team 204 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 185 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 166 68813 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 147 273618 Michele Heaton 40 Fast FREDDIE 50 Suchio 50 FREDDIE 5 Velo Bella 810 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 611 ?72039 Patricia Black Red Racing 0women 50-541 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 122 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 103 224272 Lauraleen Fenech Los Gatos 84 219164 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 65 287236 Peggy Lavelle Olympic Club 46 332250 Pamela Coulter Team Revolutions 2women 55-591 17778 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 62 45299 Linda Elgart 43 188137 Nancy Lewis Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 2women over 601 125288 Phyllis Olrich Victory Velo 122 47423 Narda Roushdi Team Fast FREDDIE 103 196223 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 84 188195 Marsha Kirschbaum Bella Velo 65 194825 Barbara Gicquel 46 65809 Donna Woods SJBC 2


Suisun Port Criterion 8.14.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?17590 Andy Jacques-Maynes UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T 02 ?181725 Daniel Holloway UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategi 03 237712 Sam Bassetti Fire Brigade Cycling - Formigli 154 ?BLR49 Yury Yurchanka McGuire Cycling Team 05 72893 Robert Evans McGuire29 Cycling Team 1150 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 107 ?207985 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 08 133288 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 89 245542 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized 710 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 613 Jeff Lindercor /Alto Velo 512 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 413 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 314 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 215 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 1gat 31 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 202 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport USA 173 226913 Nick Kersmarki Red Peloton 154 253261 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 135 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 155766 Istanford Swindra Ove Rotinon University. 234097 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 89 298571 Garrett Hankins Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 710 West Cycling 215 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 1Gato 4/51 141386 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 202 235761 Brandon Borth 173 242773 Peter Rumble Echelon Racing Development 154 178921 Richard Della Maggiore C55 234067 Michael Larson C56 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Fahrradrennen 107 158073 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 2 44Sierra Nevada. 7 89 273788 John Constas Fremont Bank Cycling Team 710 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 611 84510 Brian Co Swamis Cycling 012 112974 Mark Valentino Folsom Bike 413 305850 Chad Richards 314 356192 Daniel Green C515 299528 Remy Sport CantoAdamams All Swift 1Master 35+ 3/41 231855 Peter Tousignant Third Pillar 202 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 154 261718 Yutch Cowhie 135 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 116 160213 Francisco Padilla 107 76561 Andre Tenthorey Team8 Alvara Tenthorey9 89 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sports EE. UU. 710 185237 Randall Smith Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 238135 Justin Morgan Stevens Fahrradrennen 512 234097 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 413 59509 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Teamwomen 1/2/31 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 202 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 173 661 Kristin Drumm Divine Electric Norcal 154 256409 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Cycling Team 135 ?302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 06 ?234148 Anna Barensfeld Missing Links Coaching & Train 07 316838 Lindsay McAlpin Dolce Vita Ciclismo 98 283149 Kira Prokopakis los Gatos 89 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 710 302140 Courtney Dimpel BSA Racing 611 277109 Emily Matheus Red Racing 512 239612 Heidee Ross Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 413 17419. Teddergreen Vanderkätz 17419.women 41 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 132 318908 Sofia Marin 113 335402 Claire Morgan 104 337588 Kate Furtner 95 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 86 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 77 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 61 68 Team C 3 Sierra Nevada 410 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team311 ?252878 Jessica Kuo Cal Ciclismo 0


San Ardo Road Race 20/08/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 202 306664 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team 173 237712 Sam Bassetti Firefighters Cycling - Formigli 154 109435 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 249743 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 7116 Team 7116 Nacling Bank John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 89 ? UNBEKANNTER Radfahrer ------- 010 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 611 208854 Adam Carr Form Fitness 512 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 413 306325 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 314 ?227135 Daniel Katz NOW-MS Society 015 ?286536 Coulton Hartrich Vier 2 Eins Sport 0gat 31 302419 Joseph Ison Metromint Ciclismo 202 ?205688 Geoff Davis ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win 03 283139 Naveen Molloy Metromint Ciclismo 154 286527 Brent Majors Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 135 286506 Chad Rosser SJBC 116 271126 Denin Sahovic Squadramo Cyclex 4 Equipe 08 ?288635 Paul Yun SLO Nexus- Gym One 09 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 710 5900 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 611 52299 Ralph King Third Pillar 512 255669 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 413 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 314 ? 305042 Nick Pollack Team Helen's 015 ?301465 Tucker Eurman Santa Barbara Chicken Ranch 0gate 41 ?305079 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Ciclismo 02 304701 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 173 ?207748 Evan Rudd 04 ?290297 Jason Tso University of Southern California 05 233607 Samuel Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 116 ?303901 Stephen Murphy South Bay Wheelmen 07 Ryan Brooks Stevens Bicycle Racing 98 ?224749 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling 09 348760 Don Chapin C510 302521 Matthew Cox Tri Valley Velo 611 ?309136 Mason Cooley No adjunto 012 300157 Joshua Webb Momentum Racing California 413 ?170351 Max Burgos 014 ?3413047 Aaron1 Anaya MINIZ A 0 Webcor/AltoVelo 1gate 51 303589 Jacob Albrecht C52 264429 David Christenson C53 1 Tag Jacob Dinsmore 04 1 Tag Roberto Rodriguez 05 ?321506 Saul Flores SLO Nexus Cycling Club 06 1 Tag Tyler Pearce 07 ?253681 Ryan Welch PAA 08 1 Tag Jon Budinoff sho-air 09 1 Tag Terry Marshall 010 ?231298 Gregory Riggins Action Sports/Simply Fit 011 ?357307 Armando Fuentes University of California-Santa 012 ?348620 Benjamin Choularton University of Southern California 013 1 Tag Joe Doty 014 ?318798 Anthony Finocchiaro 015 1 Tag Elliot Dunlap 0Juveniles 13-141 307855 Zachariah McClendon All Sport-Team Swift C52 ?301450 Kenianer Pappe SoCal Cross das Team 0Juveniles 15-161 ?347580 Bryce McKibbin 02 ? Robert Farrell 03 ?348214 Matthew Honeyman Santa Ynez Valley Racing Team 0Juveniles 17-181 333342 Miguel Peña Youngs Com. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 1Junior girls 10-181 335702 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 ?63004 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win 02 ?6109 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win 03 ?178453 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win 04 503 Trevor White CalNorte VC Switchbacks 135 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 116 273099 Derek Johnson Platinum Performance Cycling Team 107? DESCONOCIDO Piloto ------- 013 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 314 180566 Billy Clark Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 215 236540 Andrew Murray Bay101 Racing 1Master 35+41 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 202 ?92638 Brad Cannella SLO NEXUS 03 304464 Morgan Raines 154 59509 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team 135 329756 Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 116 75723 Douglas McDonald R4R-Pide un deseo 107 29234 Daniel Burns Joseph Tercer63 Sullivan SJBC 89? 289836 Jorge Hernandez EQUIPO DE PRUEBA DE ARCALIS 010 245892 Chris King Dolce Vita Ciclismo 611 330060 Eric Henson Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 512 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Ciclismo 413 294020 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 ?272914 Steve Sharp SLO Nexus 015 61758 Roy Johnson VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 1Master 35+51 Q. Doug Sims 1 Tag 02 David Richardson 1 Tag 03 Tim Tillman 1 Tag 04 Wade Trudeau 1 Tag 05 Todd Fourdyce 1 Tag 06 Frank Sousa 1 Tag 07 ?305342 Frank Kozak 08 341756 Mel Alvarez C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 129994 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 40657 Curtis Eastin Sierra Pacific Racing 173 304900 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 154 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 135 38747 Matt Wocasek Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 116 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 107 15612 Steve Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 98 13001 Vincent Gee Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 710 54522 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 011 ? 54095 Mario Reyes Young Com. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 013 214565 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 314 169555 Andrew Robertson Sierra Pacific Racing 215 199345 Myong-Jae Kim Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 1Master 45+ 41 – 218958 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com / Wild Horse W 02 de Chipotle 107 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 98 158158 Derrick Gray Península Velo/Pomodoro 89 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 710 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 611 287480 Rusty Stapp2 5 Trilo 3 287480 Vesty Stapp2 3 Valley Harun Simbirdi Taleo Racing 1 Roma Robert Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 215 ?131303 Mark Luke Platinum Performance Cycling Team 0Master 45+ 51 Terry Devine 1 Tag 02 319898 Warrick Peninsula Taylor Velo/Pomodoro C53 304326 Igor Bulatov C54 175841 Thomas Wood C5Master 55+1 87938 Steven Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 173 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 154 ?16360 Fred Hoblit Santa Clarita Velo 05 48416 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo 116 297048 Craig Snider Tale Kerr Racing 107 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 98 50578 John Berg Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 89 283140 Bill Vaughan Victory Velo 710 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBC 611 49110 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo 012 276007 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 413 198811 Chris Cersuti Giant Farm / California Bersuti Specialized 314 279622 Donald Melosh Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 215 304897 Mark Smallwood Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 1women 1/21 290240 Christine Riker Red Racing 172 ?302454 Michelle Melka Red Racing 03 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 134 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 115 105201 Jane Despas 106 217916 Janelle Kellman Red Racing 97 277109 277109 Emily Red4 8 Emily Matheu. Cats 610 ?191767 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 011 ? UNKNOWN Driver ------- 012 ?72039 Patrícia Black Racing Red 0women 31 317802 Holly Breck Platinum Performance Cycling Team 02 335196 Kimberly Keathley 03 304509 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 74 297754 Jennifer Kalich California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 65 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 56 305096 Yuko Soneoka Precision Stone Racing 47 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 56 305096 Yuko Soneoka Precision Stone Racing 47 239619 330212 Annika Johannesen 0women 30+1 ?47873 Leah Rodarti Velo Allegro 02 224273 Melissa Cafiero 2women 41 259428 Susan Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 202 335402 Claire Morgan 173 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 154 305567 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 135 329500 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 116 306524 Elisabeth Johnson 107 304925 Elena Joroski Baría 304925 Elena Joroski S-09 S-09 CSC Racing Team 710 337588 Kate Furtner 611 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Ciclismo 512 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Ciclismo 413 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team314 1 Tag Caroline Ackley 0


NNCCA Criterion Championship 21.08.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 3/41 30525 Jeremiah Root Stevens Fahrradrennen 202 264605 George Ciordas Sierra Pacific Racing 173 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 218823 Guy Van Natta Momentum Racing Kalifornien 135 309596 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 116 326254 Blake James Wello Equipo 2 8 Lawton Momentum Racing Kalifornien 1309 1307 1307 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 89 311816 Matt Schaupp 710 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 512 ?256589 Michael Reese Central Coast Tire CCT 013 ?259341 Michael Roecklein Monster Media Racing SCVELO 0165 ?405 Club ciclista SLO Nexus 015 255819 Daniel Félix 1Master 30-341 242560 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 222 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 203 ?259341 Michael Roecklein Monster Media Racing SCVELO 04 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Cycling 165 348760 Don Chapin C56 ?205688 Geoffrey Davis ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse1 Nicholas1 Wines Oliver Fremont Bank Equipamento de ciclismo 108 179851 Jon Stewart Stevens Carreiras de bicicletas 89 260928 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles/GBI 6Master 35-39304 616 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 207 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 188 42770 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 169 264605 George Ciordas Sierra Pacific Racing 1410 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 1211 ?40565 Bill Kesselring SLO Nexus Cycling Club0 4013 3 613 Matthew Johnston Equipo Mason Thomas 813 66056 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 614 188308 Brandon Correia Metromint Ciclismo 415 307805 Nathan Magsig Momentum Racing California 2Master 40-441 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 402 47091 David Albrecht Equipo Ciclista Chico Corsa 343 63508 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos 304 195470 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 265 54895 Dennis Hopp SJBC 226 127804 Jeffrey Galland Equipo Ciclista 20 Carl Hekker Form. 75 Carl Hekkert Equipo Ciclista Fitness 188 132859 Joseph Staron 169 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 1410 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 1211 47388 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 1012 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 813 67041 Dean LaBerge Racing Team Specialized Mestre 6Master 45-491 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 402 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 343 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 304 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 265 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 226 46157 Eric Saltzman SJBC 207 44 27 Langda Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 169 45629 Max Mack La salud es riqueza 1410 158350 Gregory Pike VOS Racing 1211 285056 Jeremy Wire SJBC 1012 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 813 ?256589 Michael Reese Central Coast Tire CCT 016 Cowwhich1 305 1415 14 de carreiras Wells Fargo 2Master 50-541 98978 Steven Gile VOS Racing 402 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 343 21896 Tim Lydon SJBC 304 256153 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 265 126404 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 226 8359 Marty Cunningham 207 650 Teamars Clubs Race Sch65032 188 297594 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 169 232661 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1410 ?292016 Josef Rodarti Velo Allegro 011 47386 Michael Camarena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing 1012 308269 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 813 221460 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 614 109383 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club 415 ?56489 Thomas Morgan 0Master 55-591 40039 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 262 45922 Jonathan Sek SJBC 223 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 204 ?54522 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 05 68163 Thomas Parker McDonough Fightin' Bobas 166 48416 Robert Steven Veloc/Alto7 347 8 Archer Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 128 82226 Matt Barr Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 109 50302 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets 010 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 611 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 412 60756 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 2Master 60-641 55374 Morgan Caldwell Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 102 71231 John Diemont Webcor/Alto Velo 83 46799 Josef Lemire SHO-AIR/ SERT 64 12682 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 45 61122 Philip Weintraub Chico Corsa Cycling Team 2Master 65+1 45071 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 182 140693 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 163 48103 Randall Hancock Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 144 12357 Michael Freeman Team Hammer Nutrition 125 ?57571 Dale Harless Cycle U 06 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBC 87 2868046 David Fitch SJBC 8 45315 Península de William Fallis Velo/Pomodoro 49 182045 Lothar Grahlmann Victory Velo C5women 30-341 304436 Ruste Parker Velocity Valley Mujeres 62 ?191767 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Ciclismo 03 237583 Charlotte Hart 2women 35-391 266333 Karena Shannon Sycomp Racing 42 297754 Jennifer Kalich California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 2women 40-441 107768 Laurie Furman Team Affinity 62 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 43 268263 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 2women 45-491 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 42 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 2women 50-541 ?47873 Leah Rodarti Velo Allegro 0women over 551 45299 Linda Elgart 62 125288 Phyllis Olrich Victory Velo 43 65809 Donna Woods SJBC 2


University Career 08/21/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 202 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 173 248033 Jared Barrileaux California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 154 ?BLR456 Yury Yurchanka McGuire Equipo ciclista 05 127344 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 1196 Team Specialized Racing Masters 107 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 98 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 89 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 710 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 611 ?258299 Nicholas Newcomb Whole Athlete-Specialized 012 170859 Arthur Marc Rand3 - Strava 41 211026 Jason King Echelon Racing Development 314 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Ciclismo 215 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1gat 31 281189 Alistair Eeckman Top Category Racing 202 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 173 ?178879 Colin Daw Wheel Away Cycle Center 04 ?303955 Anthony Sisco 05 304140 Nick Pelly 08 196695 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 89 224168 Petro Honan Hizalev Mario Audi Hizalev 611 253814 Chris Isley Webcor/High Velo 512 285950 Cameron Birky Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 285920 Ian Holt La Fugaory.cc auf dem Fahrrad des Teams Abe Rotstein/Symantec 1Gato 4/51. 290019 Brian Baccus SJBC C52 C511 335986 Brooks Sizemore Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C512 308804 Sean Molina Chico Corsa Cycling Team 413 ?284235 Eric Colton The TEAM 014 297709 Andrew Duensing 215 204848 John Navarro Tercer Pilar 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 233623 Christopher Phipps Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 202 205384 Brenon Daly Irenatathirstybearcycling 173 179386 Daniel Martin Safeway/Purered Creative/Bicicletas 154? 6109 Matthew Carinio Artscyclery.com/wild Horse Gewinn 05 249424 GRGEWEW CARINIO ARTSCYCYCLERY.COM/WILD HAFFE WINKEIT 107 ?38323 Cris Williams Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 08 1688 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 89 255453 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstycom3Bear30 21BearCycling. Alex Smith Team Clover 611 172586 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 512 236580 Mark Edwards Teamfahrrad Trip/Symantec 413 91336 Tom Rosencrantz Taleo Racing 314 62322 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 215 190533 Troy Newton R4R-Pide und Deseo 1Master 35+41 295013 Alan Nevin Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 202 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 173 282684 Alan Roberts Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 154 271296 Michael Simos 135 218958 Patrick Hampton Artscyclery.com / Wild Horse W 06? 412 Saffouri Berkeley Club de Bicicletas (BBC) 215 297795 Michael Cochran 1women 1/2/31 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Ciclismo 202 338404 Fiona Strouts 173 338404 Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 04 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Ciclismo -Equipment 135 105201 Jane DESTAS 116 20076 20017 KAREN BANKE WELTO/ALTO VELO 04 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Ciclismo 135 Karen Karen Webcor /Alto Volocor 107 1976 198 198 20017 Karen Karen Karen Webcor: Elizabeth /Alto Velo 89 190109 Holly Liske Webcor /Alto VelO 710 224272 Laurureen Fenech Los Gatos 611 225187 Chris. . Corrida 0women 41 351304 Leila Cavanaugh Team Fast FREDDIE 52 333122 Nicole Reagan Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 43 1 Tag Amy Silder 04 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Radfahren 2


Winter Race 8/27/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 202 ?UCI Yury Yurconka McGuire 03 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 154 ?286536 Coulton Hartrich Four 2 One Sports 05 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 116 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling Team 7? 282569 Stephen Leece NOW-MS Society 08 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 89 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 710 271963 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 611 ?196233 Collin Samaan UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Racing C 012 300531 Wesay Development 413 ?11200 Keisuke Kimura Kyoto Sangto Univ 014 179930 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 215 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1gat 31 ?347396 Chase Goldstein 02 ?204220 Travis Lukens 03 305875 Curtis Hong SJBC 154 296265 Jason Berens Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 135 245266 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 ? CICLISTA DESCONOCIDO ------- 07 304140 Nick Pelly 98 271126 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 89 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 710 191313 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA 611 263396 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita Ciclismo 5gate 41. 348760 Don Chapin C52 Rio Strada Racing 710 218287 Branton Curt Los Gatos 611 274522 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 413 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 314 321722 Sean Gilson 281722 Sean Gilson 4812 Todos Sport-Team Swift 1gate 51 303589 Jacob Albrecht C52 ?166989 Jared Hudson 03 234067 Michael Larson C54 335986 Brooks Sizemore Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C55 321302 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team C56 242481 Stefan Giachino C57 356192 Daniel Green C58 ?297814 Alex98146 Alex-day71 C512 1 Tag John Marengo 013 ?357059 Charles Mccabe 014 1 Tag Fed Martinez 015 285555 Alfred Cauthen Godspeed Courier C5Youth 15-16einer? Tyler Hajewski 02 289433 Robbie Farrens DJ Dig 43 345846 Garrett Marking C54 324534 Ross Kelly C5Youth 17-181 327502 Alex Slawek Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C52 357800 Reginald Trimingham C53 306714 Benjamin Binder Michael David Winery Cyclist Team 2Master 30+1 127052 Judd Van Sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 202 239454 Lei Deng Third Pillar 173 334690 Devon Joos CoreTechs Cycling Team 154 273910 Joshua Pizzica Third Pillar 135 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 116 213926 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 10 Racing 98 167402 Michael Vella Webcor/Alto Velo 89 40616 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento 710 204848 John Navarro Third Pillar 611 256787 Mike Gratz Taleo Racing 512 277251 David Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 3664 2887222 David Jones Corrida Taleo 288722 David Scott Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 196328 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 201 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 203 503 Trevor White CalNorte VC Switchbacks 154 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 6.90 813 Pasco Safeway/Purered Creative/Bicycles plus 107 31445 Jesse Scatton 98 281883 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 89 267171 Christopher Lyman Team Spezialisierte Rennmasters 710 249424 Greg McQuaid Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 611 2612 26920 Chris Ott 512 Robert Winder HDR Racing 21 Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1Master 35+41 253470 Chris Hawley Fun Sport Bikes Equipamento de ciclismo 202 90625 Daniel Tebbs Victory Velo 173 271095 Jay Newton Victory Velo 154 305459 Lance Loveday 135 ?233122 Lanier Benkard 06 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 107 62772 James Grant IronMakeData60 Ryan-Oliver Cycling R30R30R Cycling. 98 A Wish 89 78081 Alex Peterson 710 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Cycling 611 267651 Rob Leever Rio Strada Racing 512 – John Collins Team RevolutionsMaster 35+51 303844 Randy Millard Victory Velo C52 ?351896 Christopher Cagungun 03 ?24451 Obe Miller 04 ?UCI Cj Wolf 05 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C56 333224 Christopher Metz C57 ?357545 Adam Van De Water Team Oakland Cycling 08 356928 Jordan Gudebski C59 12128418 Gary Gary Neiman Conceptos de Carrocería C511 ? DESCONOCIDO Piloto ------- 012 344950 Christopher Hadsell C513 331800 Jim Rademann Team Revolutions C514 316874 Chris Morris Team Revolutions C515 56304 Peter Gemmell Rio Strada Racing C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 20327 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 202 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 173 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 154 8359 Marty Cunningham 135 28820 Michael Pugh Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 107 86797 Dirk Himley Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 98 47096 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 89 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 710 195844 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 62322 Stephen McCaw Rocknasium 512 ?3814 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 013 244782 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 314 27378 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 215 274292 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 1Master 45+ 41 282684 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 202 276168 Robin McKinney Victory Velo 173 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 154 54278 John Kretschmann Body Concepts 135 297795 Michael Cochran 116 305628 Craig Dinger Body Davis Bike Club Race Team 107 29688 --- 09 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 710 142500 Rod Rozman Body Concepts 611 288687 Scott Sommerfeld Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 512 ? MOTORISTA DESCONHECIDO ------- 013 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 314 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 215 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 1women 1/2/31 276961 Marley Smith Touchstone Escalada 202 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Ciclismo 173 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 154 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Ciclismo 135 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 116 237346 Heather Nielson Touchstone Escalada 107 437373 Peanut Butter Butter & Co2TWENT WENT 8 105201 Jane Despas 89 302454 Michelle Melka RED Racing 010 338404 Fiona Strouts 611 257717 Mary Magnani Red Racing 512 198809 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 413 297368 Juliette Olson Red Racing 314 255430 Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo 2191 Emily Matheu Red Racing 21 Matheu91 Emil91women 31 333090 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Rennen 202 332152 Korina Huizar 173 327398 Sunshine Townsend Team City Sacramento 154 265260 Helen Casabona Península Velo/Pomodoro 135 303926 Elise Hazy. 89 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 710 297754 Jennifer Kalich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 611 68813 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 286874 Monica Harris Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 413 239612 Heather Ross Sprecherin/Cloud Nine Racing 314 Colene Crow 129 208 Equipe Bethany Allen Brixton Ciclos 1women 30+1 180561 Trudy Bjornsen 82 163025 Sarah Maile 73 51564 Lea Brooks 64 60785 Beverley McInnes Rio Strada Racing 55 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 46 341432 Krysta Rogers Rio Strada Racing 37 274098 Sherri Lehman Rio Strada Racing 2women 41 1 Tag Gretchen Stumhofer 02 335402 Claire Morgan 173 351304 Leila Cavanaugh Team Fast Freddie 154 339586 Katherine Evans Olympic Club 135 333122 Nicole Reagan Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro Aliya 316? Davis Bike Club Race Team 013 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 314 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Cycling 215 333520 Maya Bacon Early Bird Development Womens1 Team


Vacaville Grand Prix 28/08/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro06 Carling Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 98 ​​​​54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMUNICACIONES/BATTLEY H-D RACING 89 210604 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 710 57836 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 249743 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Cycling 413 86484 Nathan Freed Marc Pro – Strava 314 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 215 300531 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 1gat 31 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 202 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 267795 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 154 243434 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 135 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 116 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 107 234 234 89 296265 Jason Berens Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 710 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 611 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 512 271126 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 413 226913 Nick Kersmarki Red Peloton 314 298571 HanSierra Teams 614 SJBC 1gate 41 309356 Ryan Moore -Zyklen Paradigma 202 353204 Giuseppe Errrico Form Fitness 173 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 154 261718 Yutch Cowie 135 303653 Nick McGowan Red Peloton 116 21828287 BRANTON BRANTON BRANTON BRANTON 107213 21828287 BRANTON BRANTON BRANTON 107213 21828287 BRANTON BRANTON BRANTON 107213 21828287 BRANTON BRANTON BRANTON 107213 218287 BRANTON BRANTON BRANTON 10721313 2287 611 310351 James Coudright Team City Sacramento 512 197634 Timothy Mualchin 413 309418 Frank Ravizza VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 314 286381 Herman Shum Christian Cycling-Ha 2gate 51 311391 Matthew Leary C52 331630 Clint Williams C53 234067 Michael Larson C54 316874 Chris Morris Team Revolutionen C55 357059 Charles McCabe 06 356928 Jordan Gudski C57 31966 John Schiefer Revolutionen C512 335218 John Lenoach SJBC C513 353518 LANCE BARTCZAK C514 345938 Richard Nagel Grass Roots Racing pb Vinny the Chave C515 297614 John Chappell C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 173 45629 Max Mack Health is Wealth 154 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 135 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 116 109435 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 107 3026 Rio94 Strada Racing 98 62349 Robin VanValkenburgh Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 89 271126 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 710 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 611 26205 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 512 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 413 54895 Dennis Hopp S9 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 215 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 1women 1/2/31 232172 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. Tenncy12 202 161894 Katheryn Curi Mattis Webcor/High Velo 173 218607 Janer Robertson Metromint Ciclism 154 21955 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/High Velo. Fremont Bank Cycling Team 710 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 512 290240 Christine Riker Red Racing 413 105201 Jane Red Kate Ligler 314 Racing 215 242553 Josephine Morgan Bodega Michael David Cycling Team 1women 3/41 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Wolke neun 202 297754 Jennifer Kalich California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 173 334218 Sarah Conover Rio Strada Racing 154 316838 Lindsay McAlpine Dolce Vita Ciclism 335 332152 Korina Huizar Metrominta 335 332152 Korina Allyson Kutler Red3 8 Racing 710 278473 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 611 325664 Cristina Hughes 512 68813 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 1 Tag Laura O'Meara 014 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Deportes 215 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 1


Central coastline no. 8 03/09/2

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 182990 Rand Miler Webcor/High Velo 172 199951 John Wilk Webcor/High Velo 153 224998 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 134 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 115 227219 James Enright Swami Cycling Franscioni6 79 79 13 Robert Pasconi. Michael Miller Metromint Radfahren 5Gato 3/41 305875 Curtis Hong SJBC 202 278649 Mario Hernandez Audi 173 ?207748 Evan Rudd 04 294849 Patrick Thomas 135 287487 Bryan Duke VOS Racing 116 ?301465 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Ciclismo T 07 311816 Matt Schaupp 98 239454 Nex Terus Spilcer. Leig SLO - Gym One 010 348760 Don Chapin 611 ?305079 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Ciclismo 012 49355 Mark Slavonia Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 ?331486 Spencer Ito 014 300157 Joshua Webb Momentum Racing California 215 ?273452 Ben Earl SLO Nexus - Gym One 0gate 41 ?207748 Evan Rudd 02 287487 Bryan Duke VOS Racing 173 ?331486 Spencer Ito 04 348760 Don Chapin 135 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 116 ?102872 Patrick Abille Impact Racing 07 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Ciclismo 980 Do 9 Vita Gerhard Jacob. .gate 51 260611 B Thomas Rice CoreTechs Cycling Team C52 306356 Jack Backus C53 327832 Nathaniel Kapinos Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C54 1 Tag Tyler Pearce 05 ?312832 Evan Rossow 06 ? Terry Marshall 07 1 Tag Tony Wolf 08 351342 Milaud Jalali Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C59 ?358815 Brett Foster 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 202 125475 Tracy Colwell Webcor/Alto Velo 173 145573 David Levine Taleo Racing 154 136970 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 116 273910 Team Joshua 3 Tercer Bay 5 Camer Douglas Philippone No adjunto 09 245349 Tom Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 710 288732 Scott Cox Taleo Racing 611 168436 Paul DeBacker Webcor/Alto Velo 512 286823 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 9046 Keith Ronald DeFiebre4 Central Coast Cycling Club 310 Knudsen International 5cline30717 Christian Cycline3 0717 SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 1Master 35+ 3/41 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Rennen 202 223520 Kelly Higgins Bay101 Rennen 173 40408 Cyrus behroozi Form Pizzica Tercer Pilar 512 6422 Mike Castaldo C513 295013 Alan Nevin IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 314 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 295013 Alan Nevin IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 314 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 295013 Santiago. Luís 1Master 35+ 4/51 292461 DANIEL BURNS DRITTER PILAR 202 333136 SE BRANDT DOLCE VITA CYCLISM 173 141386 MYRON REYES TRILY VELO VELO 154 304638 MATTHEW JOHNSTON EQUIPMENT MASON THOMAS 135 6422 Mike Castod /MERLOGO/MERLOCK VELLO 890017 GEOGRE 295013 STANISILS: 012 331974 RETO MUELLER Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C513 306979 Charles Eckel C514 336460 James Keddie Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro/27 Philipo Cooper 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 15612 Steve Heaton 132 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 113 286823 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 104 22166 Rob Maheu SJBC 95 74410 Dean Knudsen International Christian Cyclin 06 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 77 53661 Leslie Obobins3451 3 Matt Wocasek Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 410 53377 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 311 28533 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Fahrräder Plus 2Master 45+ 4/51 319704 Mark Foster Coretechs Cycling -Team 202 357059 Charles McCabe 173 14069 Thomas Greene Península Velo/Pomodoro 154 272309 Calvin Darling 135 297795 Michael Cochran 116 292488 Chuck Spiteri Península Penuli Penula/Podomodoro 27488. Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com / Wild Horse W 011 303912 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 512 283825 Harold DeGraff Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 1 Tag Jeff Andruss MVV Monta Vista Velo 014 1 Tag Steve Clifton 015 228280 Ken ShiokariMaster 55+ 1/2/31 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 22 60756 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 1women 1/2/31 60756 Alison Shanks 02 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Ciclismo 43 297754 Jennifer Kalich California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 34 181215 Tracy Lillig Wells Fargo Racing Team 25 334810 Erin Durkee NorCal Elite Ciclismo 1women 35+1 273618 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 52 307242 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 43 134488 Amy Russo Red Racing 34 293090 Martha Bellisle Red Peloton 25 1 Tag Soni Andrew-Poulsen 0women 41 238310 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 42 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Ciclismo 33 1 día Lori Loberg 04 203255 Marja Nousiainen 1


Street Race Challenge 9/3/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 ?BLR49 Yury Yurchanka McGuire Equipo ciclista 02 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 173 ?286536 Coulton Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 135 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 116 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Banco Cycling Team 107 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 98 ?288624 Jonathan Hornbeck Swami's Cycling Club 09 141844 Joshua Dapice Audi 710 249424 Greg McQuaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 611 ?319608 Benny Breck 012 ?258299gat 31 281189 Alistair Eeckman Categoría Superior Racing 112 196695 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 103 245266 Luciano Sponza Davis Bike Club Race Team 94 302958 Erik Nelson 85 51644 Bryan Hoadley R4R-Make A Wish 76 ?297716 Chris Corbett Ikon Cycles Race Team 07 263333 Vita Cycling 58 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 49 270460 Ethan Kutzscher Wells Fargo Racing Team 310 237997 William Rose 2gate 45gate 51 356192 Daniel Verde C52 264429 David Christenson C53 242481 Stefan Giachino C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 55281 Jeremias Holdway Taleo Racing 1Master 35+41 305459 Lance Loveday 52 33251 Phillip Smith Bicycle Planet 43 267651 Rob Leever Rio Strada Racing 34 58416 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 25 207749 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1Master 35+51 356928 Jordan Gudebski C52 313454 Paul Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team C53 357549 Barton Andrew C5Master 45+ 1/2/31 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Rennteam 1Master 45+ 41 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 92 15679 Jerome Heiberger SHO-AIR/ SERT 83 253276 Russell McCrary California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 74 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 65 90079 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 56 306903 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo 47 305628 Craig Davis Bike Club Race Team 38 130974 James Winne Woodcreek High School Cycling Team 29 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 1Master 45+ 51 303844 Randy Millard Victory Velo C52 332950 Russell Cameron SHO-AIR/ SERT C53 1 Tag Jeff Hamilton 04 335500 Kenneth CLuff East Bay Velo Club C55 334024 Kevin Mann Davis Bike Club Race Team C56 348306 Leif Peterson Chico Corsa Cycling Team C57 175841 Thomas Wood C58 212792 John Seivert SHO-AIR/ SERT C59 1 Tag Edward Cruz 0Master 55+1 90631 John Slavonic SHO-AIR/ SERT 92 277576 Jim Sharp Davis Bike Club Race Team C53 196150 Lloyd Leighton Davis Bike Club Race Team 74 1 Tag John Travers Victory Velo 05 297614 John Chappell C56 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBC 47 54640 Sid Noyes 38 ? 195208 David Clay 09 23838 Kevin McSpadden Davis Bike Club Equipo de Carrera 1women 1/2/31 251128 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 102 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 93 349836 Amber Gaffney SC Velo 04 338404 Fiona Strouts 75 276961 Marley Smith Touchstone Climbing 66 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 57 105280 Camisetawomen 41 310825 Aliya Trafficker Team TIBCO II 22 1 Tag Kelly Swanson 0


Esparto Time Trial 04/09/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 256955 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 102 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro – Strava 93 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 84 255751 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 75 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 66 246669 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team 57 ?BLR49 Yury Yurchanka McGuire Rennsport-Equipment 08 236024 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team 39 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Rennsport-Equipment 210 195515 Alexander Blease Fremont Bank Rennsport-Equipment 1gat 31. 299.299.29 Buckley Colavita Racing 38 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 29 74292 Jay Ferguson Colavita Racing 1gate 41 271049 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 102 196191 Travis Duro Divine Electric Norcal 93 195431 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 84 254007 Gregory Colyer Taleo Racing 75 269119 rozel tupaz Taleo Racing 66 ?233122 Lanier Benkard 07 271280 Dan Switlick Folsom Racing 408 Jack Arney Folsom Fahrrad 210 237772 Michael Coppolino 1gate 51 259315 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing C52 345938 Richard Nagel Grass Roots Racing pb Vinny the Wrench C53? 358748 Rob Zirkle 04? Tyler Hartrich 05 304311 Barry Elting Goldene Kette Ciclistas C56 ? Jake Martini 07 266656 Michael Suelto C58 304886 Troy Prather Equipo Mason Thomas C59 ? Don Ashton 010 341756 Mel Álvarez C511 236806 Tim DeMattio Fuji Ciclismo C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 32 109435 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 23 183265 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club Race Team 1Master 35+ 4/51 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Pide un deseo 132 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 113 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 104 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 95 195560 Dave Dunkley Wells Fargo Racing Team 86 333162 James Hopper Tri Valley Velo 77 30419 Velo Keith Reed Tri Valley 8 273343 Frank Lunceford Sr. Bicycle Planet 59 270067 Dave Maminski SJBC 410 310846 Mark Dames CoreTechs Cycling Team C511 258258 Jeff Davis 212 321174 Matthew Timoszyk Davis Bike Club Race Team C5Master 45+1 244782 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 112 315494 Jeff Upton Folsom Bike C53 195574 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club Race Team 94 290773 Brodie Cobb C55 322286 John Witkowicki Rotes Peloton 76 267030 Royce Fraley Rotes Peloton 67 102258 Stephen Yout Cseyictal5. 06 C.ic Stevelismo Löbach 49 244030 Jonathan Walden C510 ? Andrej Jakowlew 011 342354 Daniel Sullivan C5Master 55+1 226676 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 102 65663 David Kelley Webcor/Alto Velo 93 ?204935 Allen Neel Team ICO 04 300596 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas C55 187802 Edward Condit 66 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Ciclismo Team 57 57955 Michael Barnes 48 229185 Bob Ebe Taleo Racing 39 48681 Larry Knaus Webcor/Alto Velo 210 300666 James Frahm C5women 1/2/31 201051 Molly Van Houweling Metromint Cycling 62 81903 Nina Strika Red Peloton 53 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 44 266244 April Hamlin Los Gatos 35 239612 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 26 306378 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 1women 41 259078 Mary Ellen Allen Webcor/High Velo 172 271597 Deborah Gallagher Precision Stone Racing 153 307981 Kelly Thomas Team Mason Thomas 134 ? . Isabel Estoque 014 ? Amanda Damen


San Francisco Tower 05.09.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?171819 Bernard Van Ulden UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presentado 02 291277 Martin Acosta McGuire Equipo ciclista 173 221376 James LaBerge Equipo Specialized Racing Juniors 154 237712 Sam Bassetti Firefighters Racing p/b Advocare 135 248033 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1304 22 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 107 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 98 ​​?120588 Sterling Magnell McGuire Equipo ciclista 09 ?195652 Max Jenkins 010 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMUNICACIONES/BATTLEY H-D RACING 611 300531 Wes Holloway Wes Holloway 23 53 Racing Echelon Racing 2998 Williams 2998 Entwicklung Sport USA 413 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 314 209193 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors 215 72022 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 1gat 31 224302 Will Brickler Bicycle Planet 202 353204 Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness 173 58347 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 154 306488 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 135 288483 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 116 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 107 8150 R 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 710 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 611 251276 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport USA 512 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 413 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 314 ?168452 Michael Rochlin 804 Brian Scholl 304 TopsportGato 4/51 309356 Ryan Moore Paradigm Cycles 202? UNBEKANNTER Fahrer ------- 010 299528 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 611 333518 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing 512 295237 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 413 332154 Juan Rosas Bike Station Aptos 314 166989 Jared Hudson Mission Cycling C515 332984 Steven Tortorelli 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 165751 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 202 180566 Billy Clark Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 173 60730 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 154 186678 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 43445 John Foster Form Fitness 116 188308 Brandon Correia Metromint Ciclism 260212 Mark Fleishman Equipo Gran Fondo-Bianchi 014 9046 Keith DeFiebre Club Ciclista de la Costa Central 215 ?61773 Jeremy Dixon Herbalife-LaGrange 0Master 35+41 231855 Peter Tousignant Tercer Pilar 202 13916 Joshua Grass 173 287655 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 154 173976 Matthew Hough Mission Cycling C55 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 116 27862 Alestria Jerasty Sreasty 295013 Alan, Alan. Team Roaring Mouse 710 282684 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 611 226231 Charlie Castro Dolce Vita Ciclismo 512 264154 Marty Panos Taleo Racing 413 273849 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo 314 332082 Gregory Spanier Ciclismo Taleo8 Tim Mitchell 215 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 202 12619 Mike Gadow SJBC 173 45629 Max Mack Health Is Wealth 154 PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 89 ?135047 Steve Gregorios Edge 010 237380 Mark Dan Robertson Fun Taleo Racing3 6301 Bikes Cycling Team 512 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 52722 John O'Neill Team Clover 314 126404 Dennis Pedersen/Symantec Team Bike Tour 215 205201 Craig Stewart Nutrition Team Hammer 1women 1/2/31 266806 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12 202? 161894 KATHERYN CURI MATTIS WEBCOR/ALTO VELO 03 293725 RIKKE PREISLER METROMINT CICLISMO 154 219555 MARY ELIZABETH MAROON WEBCOR/ALTO VELO 135 218660 219555 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 98 237346 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 89 251128 susannah breen Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 710 242553 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery Equipo Ciclista 611 17419 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 512 302381 Megan Melacky 2 Math.84 Red Emileu Red Racing 4100 410 Mary 2 Ellen Ash Metromint Ciclismo 215 190109 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 1women 31? 349836 âmbar Gaffney SC Velo 02 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Bird Womens Desenvolvimento Teatro de Ciclismo173 327398 Sunshine Townsend Team Sacramento 334 332152 Korina Huizar MetroMint Ciclismo 135 316838 Lindsay Mcalpina Dolcela Sonja Klein Sycomp Racing 89 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 710 328844 Katharine Hall 611 292420 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 512 271152 Cheryl Shwe Red Racing 413 349396 Sandra Miller Earler Womens Desarrollo Ciclismo 314 281818 1women 41 318908 Sofia Marin 202 304925 Elena Joroski SJBC 173 356222 Tanya Grossman Forward Motion Race Club 154 303420 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse 135 333520 Maya Bacon Early Bird Equipo de ciclismo de desenvolvimento Kathryn 9 Styer Feminino116 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird 3099 Styer Early Bird Early Bird Equipo de rollo femenino 9 33 2 Peloton Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 89 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 710 ? Sarah Fabes 011 334234 Robin Quarrier Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team512 255117 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 413 282468 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 314 335402 Claire Morgan 215 1 Tag Erica Greif 0


Sacramento Grand Prix 9/10/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 ?116625 Rahsaan Bahati 02 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling Team 173 ?197316 Justin Williams Firefighters Cycling - Formigli 04 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 135 ?215226 Andrew Bosco Full Circle Sports 06 6 Team6664 McGrelingic Bank Fre. Red Squad 1Gato 3/41 353204 Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness 202 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 116 204722 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos 107 304441 Rick Ferdinandsen Stevens Carreras de bicicletas 98 267795 Henry Scholz Equipa Mike's Bikes 89 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 710 234097 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 611 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 512 207923 Eric Davis Audicido 413 2208 A Jinete -- 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 67041 Dean LaBerge Team Specialized Racing Masters 202 4526 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 173 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 154 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 135 222996 Rich Mader Rocknasium 116 236809 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 51411 Richard Snodsmith Fusion Sport EE. UU. 98 53115 Jason Brown Equipo Ciclista Great Basin Imaging 89 48984 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 710 49774 Rob Cady Rocknasium 611 ? Piloto desconocido ------- 012 302694 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 413 234097 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 314 165751 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 215 93144 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1Master 35+ 3/41 56822 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing California 202 264605 George Ciordas Sierra Pacific Racing 173 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 154 160213 Francisco Padilla 135 226577 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 306488 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 107 295719 Kashy Ghazzane Fusion Sport USA 710 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 611 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 512 86490 Darryl Moxley Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 413 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT 314 332906 CESAR GUILLEN Equipo Donald Eipper Revolution 1.84 915 915 915Master 45+ 1/2/31 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 173 45629 Max Mack La salud es riqueza 154 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 135 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 116 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo SA 30 HA 3 Roberts Paco Racing Cunningham 1WAY /PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 274439 Rich Tabuso 710 286823 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 611 39478 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 512 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 413 227027 Patrick McLaughlin Wells Fargo Racing Team 314 48419 / Hitchmanra Bicycles Brian Nevada 215 4838 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Equipo Ciclista 1Master 45+ 3/41 212968 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 202 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 173 97873 Robert White Bay101 Racing 154 261718 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing 135 45010 Rick Adams Los Gatos 116 336300 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Equipo 107 65032 Fred6 Davis Bike 8 8 Schnaar Club 8 Spencer Kenner Rocknasium 89 122040 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 710 262357 Sean McDonald Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 611 83707 Craig Lindberg SHO-AIR/ SERT 512 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 413 177339 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT 314 192357 Kevinitt Wills.74 Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 215 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Equipo Ciclista 1women 1/2/31 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Cycling 202 ?100972 Nichole Wangsgard Team Primal Racing 03 202033 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten 154 ?145511 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 05 273081 Ruth Winder 116 257356 Vanessa Drigo 2 Divine 9 107 661 Heather Ross Portavoz/Cloud Nine 710 237346 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 611 316838 Lindsay McAlpine Dolce Vita Ciclismo 512 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 413 266806 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. Michael David Bodega Ciclismo Equipo 1


Escalada Fremont Peak Hill 09/11/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 300531 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 132 258309 Nathaniel Englisch Yahoo Cycling Team 113 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 104 303643 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Cycling 95 ?243003 Menso de Jong Metromint Cycling 06 163046 Ariel Taleor Cycling 8 Talmine Hereor Metro7 243003 Metro7 Racing 68 256481 James Wingert Yahoo Cycling Team 59 275956 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 410 270304 Robert Amatelli 311 198331 Nils Tikkanen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 212 213197 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing 1gat 31 296167 Adrien Costa SJBC 62 294912 Zeke Mostov SJBC 53 327086 Tim Aiken SJBC 44 34489 Todd Studenicka SJBC 35 141499 Shon Grabbe SJBC 26?gate 41 206881 Kenneth Spencer Coretechs Equipe de ciclismo 92 233607 Samuel Cerruti Kalifornien Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 83 310101 Heath West 74 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Ciclismo 65 300157 1gate 51 356928 Jordan Gudebski C52 221286 John Watkins Echelon Grand Fund/Zteam C53 ? Jett Chandler 04 335202 David Borba C55 331322 Scott Bromstead Taleo Racing C56 333112 milhas mantém a equipe de ciclismo C57 218 8. JANOTONCATONCATONCATONCATONCATONCATONCATONCATINA DE JANOTONCATINATINATINATONCATINATINATINATINATINATINATINATINATINATINATINATINATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATATA C5. Vincent Dulay C513 245599 Nicholas Brummell Atlas Cycling C514 ? Ryan Knotts 015 341756 Mel Alvarez C5juniors1 300278 Florian Costa SJBC 1Master 35+ 1/2/31 249424 Greg McQuaid IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 52 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 43 53661 Leslie Oglesby 34 5900 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 25 89303 Patrick Coulson 1Master 35+41 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 62 304464 Morgan Raines 53 295013 Alan Nevin IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 44 307690 David Blizard Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 35 254961 Christopher Brown Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 26 7642 Doug Cook 1Master 45+ 1/2/31 218417 Kieran Sherlock VOS Racing 102 136970 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 93 236580 Mark Edwards Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 84 220548 Carl Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 75 152176 Chris Wire SJBC 66 9986 Geoffrey Drake Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 57 ? 57307 Daniel Connelly Team Roaring Mouse 08 146243 Daryl Spano SJBC 39 13042 Jim Gentes Team Rambuski Law 210 298332 Ron Hansen Wells Fargo Racing Team 1Master 45+ 41 322052 Chris Meldner 172 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 153 252241 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 134 304549 Harold Reimer Webcor/Alto Velo 115 31398 Tim Sawyer Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec C56 225191 Richard Gelsi-Medeot California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized Russell McCrary 96 . Guillermo Torres0Master 55+ 1/2/31 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 22 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1Master 55+ 4/51 276470 Martin Hyland SJBC132 ? Bill Dvorak 03 324130 Michael Salameh 104 272743 Michael Phelps VOS Racing 95 ?195503 M Kelly Rodgers Alto Velo Racing Club 06 196150 Lloyd Leighton Davis Bike Club Race Team 77? Andar de bicicleta Edward Price/Symantec 311 331070 Jon Boas Taleo Racing 212 54640 Sid Noyes 1women 1/2/31 251128 susannah breen Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 52 ? Alison Shanks 03 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 34 47791 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 25 238713 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 1women 41 ?173372 Brezo Johnson 0


Folsom Cyclebration Time Trial 17/09/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 298550 Justin Rossi Marc Pro – Strava 202 80925 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 173 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 154 291414 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 135 255751 Robert Meyer Metromint Ciclismo 116 199951 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 107 ? Stephen Mull 08 217858 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 89 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 710 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Equipo de Ciclismo 611 163046 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Ciclismo 512 270120 Mark Fairman Metromint Ciclismo 413 ?243988 Cory Greenberg NOW-MS Society 0 Christopher Duley .8 TEAM CLIF BAR Ciclismo 215 304367 Fergus Tanaka 1gat 31 259534 Kirk Evans Equipo B+ RADSPORT 202 ?311467 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 03 285192 Roger Hogan 154 271499 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 135 286893 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 116 332966 Daniel Velasco 107 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red9 Peloton 5 Slavomona Península 48 Slavomonia 5 MarkPodoro 89 296265 Jason Berens Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 710 202161 Lance Newey Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 611 270992 Chris Parod Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 512 237449 Robby Liebherr Reno Wheelmen 413 243434 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 314 105151 Gordon Olson4 Reno19 Metromint Wheelmen Joseph I Metromint Radfahren 1gate 41 305317 Patrick Cashell 202 299962 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 271049 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 154 286490 David Carlson Davis Bike Club Race Team 135 290357 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 116 311391 Matthew Leary C57 333470 Donald Pattalock C81 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 710 194966 Josh Keel Rio Strada Racing 611 234067 Michael Larson 512 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 413 295237 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 314 273905 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Racing 215 Don 3487gate 51 334718 Aaron Patterson SJBC C52 ? Tommy Mike 03 327712 Vincent Hofart C54 353184 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport EE. UU. C55 351724 Andreas Berg C56 ? Andrew Byer 07 334198 Scott Faser C58 338572 Ryan Schiller C59 345938 Richard Nagel Grass Roots Racing pb Vinny the Wrench C510 322092 ian coberly Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista C511 ? Tyler Hartrich 012 ?301639 Jacob Breidenbach 013 304311 Barry Elting Golden Chain Cyclists C514 ?223582 Anthony Pelosi Team Kinetic Cycles / GBI 015 ? Tyler Janke 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 112 197844 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 103 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 94 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicicletas Plus 85 265877 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/ Folsom Bike 76 61440 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 67 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 58 25743 Clark Natwick Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 49 18004 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 310 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 211 9046 Keith DeFiebre Ciclismo Club de la Costa Central 1Master 35+ 4/51 287558 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 202 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 173 295903 Todd Allington Victory Velo C54 305459 Lance Loveday 135 258261 Aaron Rio Strada Racing 116 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 107 330048 Paul3 Kempler Kempler Team 8 Kempler Bicycle Plus 8 /Sierra Nevada 89 286787 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 710 57185 AdamVanMinh Martin Tri Valley Velo 611 334602 Brian Acord Folsom Bike 512 143858 David Simon C513 298307 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 314 ? Avtar Johal 015 290961 Lane Swall Audi C5Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 202 244782 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 8359 Marty Cunningham 116 Kevin 192777 Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 195844 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 98 ?135047 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 09 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 710 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 611 34228 Kerry Stockwell Rio Strada Racing 512 195574 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club Equipo de carrera 413 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 314 86651 Spencer Kenner Rocknasium 215 13594 Douglas Gonda Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 1Master 45+ 4/51 287169 Kevin McMurtry Sho-Air/ Sert 202 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 173 315494 Jeff Upton Folsom Bike C54 282684 Alan Roberts IRONDATHIRSTYBEARCYCLING CITAGOGOGAGEGAGEGAGEGAGEGAGEGAGETOGAGEGRAUMENTUGOGAGEGAGETOGAGEGRAUMENTUGOGAGEGAGETOGAGEGRAUMENTUGGOGAGEGAGETOGAGEGRAUMENTUGAGEGAGEGAGETOGAGEGRAUMENTUGGOGAGEGAGETOGAGEGRAUMENTUGAGEGAGEGAGETOGAGEGAGEGAGEGAGE. Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 89 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 236460 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 290773 Brodie Cobb C512 290031 Douglas Draper C513 301427 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 314 314296 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC215 no Chipotle Tech? 218958 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Vinos 0Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 272743 Michael Phelps VOS Racing 92 300596 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas C53 23838 Kevin McSpadden Davis Bike Club Race Team 74 ? Tim Hanson 05 59052 Mark Switters Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 56 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Equipo ciclista 47 254360 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 38 305100 Jeff Mulchahey VSRT/Livermore Cyclery C59 46135 Frederick Proudman Taleo Racing 1women 1/2/31 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint -Bimering 112 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 103 81903 Nina strikta Red Peloton 94 292733 Linina Martensson Metromint BIGING 85 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 76 250365 Ann Stuart Touching 33 TRIHANS Hu LOS GATOS 3 GATOS Crowley Rio Strada Racing 211 297754 Jennifer Kalich Califórnia Giant Berry Farms/Specialtywomen 35+1 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 52 308031 Kimberly Thomas Team Mason Thomas 43 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 34 297162 Laurie Peterson Red Peloton 25 344340 Anette Niewald Red Peloton 1stwomen 41 307981 Kelly Thomas Team Mason Thomas 152 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 133 303420 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse 114 332142 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 105 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 96 332182 Kelli Badillo Red Peloton 87 310825 Team Alificante? Robin Soares 09 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 510 307520 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 411 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Ciclismo 312 303782 Sirpa Aggarwal 213 329776 Kelly Mason Dolce Vita Ciclismo 1


Folsom Cycleration Crit 17.9.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING 202 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 173 291414 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 154 239048 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 135 ?286536 Coulton Hartrich Four 2 One Sports 06 263055 Torey Junior Racing10 Philipp0 243988 Cory Greenberg Now-MS Society 08 285988 Christopher Dudley Equipo Clif Bar Ciclismo 89 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Ciclismo Equipo 710 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 61046 Ariel HaSrMann Metromint CICLISM 512 30467 TANSROMN Stravai MANNING MANNINT Banco 2 Ciclismo Justin Ross1 ?195204 Bryan Larsen A Rennrad 4U Elite Team 0gat 31 307878 e BOYLE Red Peloton 202 243434 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 173 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 295719 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 135 294849 Patrick Thomas 116 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 107 237 294849 Patrick Thomas 116 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 8 237 237 Velo Thomas Robby 67169 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 710 239990 John Novikoff Bicycle Planet 611 105151 Gordon Olson Reno Wheelmen 512 93144 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 413 302419 Joseph Ison Metromint Ciclismo 314 250315 Jonathan Christensen 2 Excavacion? Jeffrey Pettis Zitrus Valle Velo 0gate 41 307426 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 202 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 173 286490 David Carlson Davis Bike Club Race Team 154 234067 Michael Larson 135 303653 Nick McGowan Red Peloton 98 299528 Remy Cantoadams All Sport-Teamson Swift 870 3217 Sean Gilson 70 333470 Donald Pattalock C511 196881 Russ Outtuber Taleo Racing 512 297136 Adam Ocamb Have It Tough Junior Cycling Team 413 348760 Don Capin 310 Zyklus 27.399gate 51? Jared Jared 02 334718 Aaron Patterson SJBC C53 327712 Vincent Hoffart C54 ? Peter Mazur 05 353184 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport EE. UU. C56 ? Eugenio Stevenson07 ? Steve McClelland 08 351724 Andrew Berg C59 334198 Scott Faser C510 353518 LANCE BARTCZAK C511 304311 Barry Elting Golden Chain Ciclistas C512 ?301639 Jacob Breidenbach 013 338572 Ryan Schiller C514 ? Tyler Janke 015 129658 Troy Soares Victoria Velo C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 61440 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 202 61649 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Especialista 173 ? Diego Garavito 04 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 135 177518 Nabil Samaan Kinetic Cycles/GBI 116 175157 Dave Kause 107 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 93144 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 89 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast0 Cycling Club 71 Cycling Club 710 274439 Rich Tabuso 611 48984 Patrick McClurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 512 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 413 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 314 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 215 18004 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo /Pomodoro 1Master 35+ 4/51 333062 Gabriel Morford 202 287558 Greg Cook Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 158073 Craig Dolley Team Bikes Plus/Sierra Nevada 154 227848 Michael LaFrenais Rio Strada Racing C55 334602 Brian Acord Bike Folsom 116 305459 Jason Lance Loveday 107 357059 Paul 8 Audi 8 Audi 8 Neu SJBC 710 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make a Wish 611 295903 Todd Allington Victory Velo C512 ?302356 Kenneth Curtis 013 81589 Tom Dillard Owens Healthcare 314 333716 RON FALLON C515 258261 Rio Strada Racing Aaron Lombardi 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 136970 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 173 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 154 107 274485 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 98 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Casillas Golden Wheelmen 89 4700 Davis24 Bike Club Race Team 710 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 611 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 512 177339 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT? Rozenberg Boris 014 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport EE. UU. 215 192774 Kevin Willitts Equipo Bicicletas Plus/Sierra Nevada 1Master 45+ 4/51 212968 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 202 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 173 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 154 611 Paul Ryan Taleo Racing 215 238691 Troy Underwood 1Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 268821 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 112 48681 Larry Knaus Webcor/Alto Velo 103 90079 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 94 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 85 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBC 76 254360 Manuel Ernest VOS Racing 67 51158 Steve Grube Sacramento Wheelmen6 5. Golden Wheelmen Gallardo VOS Racing 49 300596 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas C510 23838 Kevin McSpadden Davis Bike Club Race Team 211 46135 Frederick Proudman Taleo Racing 1women 1/2/31 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 202 273081 Ruth Winder 173 257356 Vanessa Drigo 154 297368 Juliette Olson Red Racing 135 218607 Jane Robertson Metromint Ciclismo 116 ? Pooja Bhatia 07 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 98 203755 Amanda Seigle Metromint Ciclismo 89 129693 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 710 332152 Korina Huizar Metromint Ciclismo 611 297754 Jennifer Kalich Kalifornien Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 2 Lucia 7 Touchstone 2 6 276 Touchstone 1 Lucia 2 23961 Gatos 314 81903 Nina Strika Red Peloton 215 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 1women 35+1 254251 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 42 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 33 127715 Madeline Finch Free State Racing weiblich 24 315886 Karen Munoz Team Revolutions 1women 41 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 202 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 173 ? Melissa Paris 04 303420 Team Roaring Mouse Adrienne Belliveau 135 ? Kathryn Pigsty 06 336602 Erin Andreatta Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 107 332142 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 98 284966 Sky Baucom-Pro Team Mason Thomas 89 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 710 ? Caty Cosentino 011 356657 Lalena Daigneault Rio Strada Racing 512 337666 Stephanie Buckner Rotes Squad 413 308071 Fiona Winder 314 332182 Kelli Badillo Rotes Squad 215 344340 Anette Niewald Rotes Squad


Folsom Cyclebration Road Race 18/09/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMUNICACIONES/BATTLEY H-D RACING 202 218511 Peter Graf Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 173 Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 107 291414 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 98 271541 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 89 263055 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 7 810 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 611 ?243988 Cory Greenberg NOW-MS Society 012 232613 Matthew Obregon Team Bicycles Plus /Sierra Nevada 413 269476 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Equipo Ciclista 314 163046 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Ciclismo 215 285988 Christopher Dudley EQUIPO CLIF BAR Ciclismo 1gat 31 353204 Giuseppe Errrico Form Fitness 202 332966 Daniel Velasco 173 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 154 40408 Cyrus Baubroozi Forma Fitness 135 307878 Dan Boyle Red Peloton 11611449 Robby Liebherr Reno Reno Blockly. 512 114899 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport USA 413 293136 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 274439 Rich Tabuso 215 105151 Gordon Olson Reno Wheelmen 1gate 41 234067 Michael Larson 202 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico Corsa Cycling Team 173 348760 Don Chapin 154 321722 Sean Gilson 135 303653 Nick McGowan Red Peloton 116 287487 Bryan Duke VOS Racing 107 311391 Matthew Leary C58 3103514 Bryan Duke VOSright Bike David Carl Sacramento Racing 107 311391 Carl Sacramentright Bike Race Team 710 323184 Patrick Callan 611 290357 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 512 231774 John Collins Team Revolutions 413 237460 Timothy Hammill Taleo Racing 314 333062 Gabriel Morford 215 299528 Remy CantoAdams All Sport-Team Swift 1gate 51 338572 Ryan Schiller C52 353184 Chris Crichton Fusion Sport EE. UU. C53 327712 Vincent Hofart C54 ? Jinete desconocido 05 334718 Aaron Patterson SJBC C56 351724 Andrew Berg C57 ? Tyler Janke 08 315558 Nicholas Louis Chico Corsa Cycling Team C59 334198 Scott Faser C510 356192 Daniel Green C511? Keith Jamtas0Master 35+ 1/2/31 179386 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 211441 Matthew Ream Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 173 61440 Alex Holtz Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 154 1774 Jeff Angermann SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 25743 Clark Natwick Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 116 302694 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 512 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 413 35297 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 314 47424 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 215 9046 Keith DeFiebre Club Ciclista de la Costa Central 1Master 35+ 4/51 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund SHO-AIR/ SERT 202 287558 Greg Cook Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 173 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 154 305459 Lance Loveday 135 158073 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 116 334602 Brian Acord Folsom Bike 107 231774 John Collins Team Revolutions 98 295903 Todd Allington Victory Velo C59 330048 Paul Kempler Audi 710 307690 David Blizard Península Velo/Pomodoro 611 298307 Brandon Tyler Península Velo/Pomodoro 512 ? Rick Osen 013 227002 Ryan Nickelson Wells Fargo Racing Team 314 129658 Troy Soares Victory Velo C515 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 1Master 45+ 1/2/3/41 ?135047 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 02 226525 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 173 26674 Joseph Oliveri Rocknasium 154 74102 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 135 122266 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 116 195844 John1 Hancock Plus Team7/Sierra Nevada Bicicletas 0 53377 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 98 204496 Michael O'Rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 23961 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 710 45629 Max Mack La Salud es Riqueza 611 34228 Kerry Stockwell Rio Strada Racing 512 177339 Peter Krogh SHO- AIR / SERT 413 192774 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 314 76561 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 215 297955 Greg Rodrigues Fusion Sport EE. UU. 1Master 45+ 4/51 212968 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 202 158158 Derrick Gray Península Velo/Pomodoro 173 55241 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing 154 196753 James Allen VOS Racing 135 293126 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 116 289041 Robert Goss Rio Strada Racing 107 Chris 314296 Chris 314296 Chipotle 98 61633 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 89 292488 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 ? Robb Thompson 011 282684 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 512 ?218958 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Vinos 013 307115 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 314 ? Gregg Sanders 015 112814 Paul Ryan Taleo Carreras 1Master 55+ 1/2/3/41 288400 Mark Perry Rocknasium 112 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBC 103 48510 John Schaupp Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 94 334806 Phil Schmidt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 85 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 76 180322 Michael Lynch Fun Sport Bikes Equipo 67 51158 Sacramento Golden35 Steve 2 Golden35 Kevin McSpadden Davis Bike Club Race Team 49 300596 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas C510 254360 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 211 46135 Frederick Proudman Taleo Racing 1women 1/2/31 273081 Ruth Winder 202 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 173 257356 Vanessa Drigo 154 219555 Mary Elizabeth Maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 135 218607 Jane Robertson MetroMint Ciclismo 116 81903 Ninanina STRIKA Cristina Hughes 710 262113 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 611 333450 Terri Mahannah Tri Valley Velo 512 250365 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 413 129693 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing 314 292733 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 215 297754 Jennifers Kalich/ California Giant Berry Farmswomen 35+1 287914 Nicole Slaton Metromint Ciclismo 32 ? Amy Heine 03 359132 Jennifer Douglas 1women 41 332142 Lauren Rignel Red Platoon 202 303420 Adrienne Belliveau Equipe Roaring Mouse 173 307981 Kelly Thomas Equipe Mason Thomas 154 ? Melissa Paris 05 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 116 286191 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 107 335402 Claire Morgan 98 307520 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 89 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 710 308071 Fiona Winder Caty Cosentino013 ? Robin Soares 014 339128 Jennifer Kruger Echelon Grand Fondo/Zteam 215 329776 Kelly Mason Dolce Vita Radfahren


Winter criteria 09/18/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 237712 Sam Bassetti Firefighters Racing p/b Advocare 112 64481 Stephen Pelaez Bell Lap Racing 103 304249 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 94 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 85 241392 Stephen O'Mara Team Mike's Bikes 76 ?187194 Randy Bramblett McGuire Cycling Team 1.0 349 349 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 58 46040 Mark Walsh Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 4gat 31 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 294849 Patrick Thomas 173 ?311467 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 04 45010 Rick Adams Los Gatos 135 158273 Todd Norwood Stanford University 116 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 107 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT3 98 Marshall Kinetic Cycles /GBI 89 317858 Jeff Schaller Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 267795 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 611 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 512 240530 Bruno Pitton Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 207281 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 314 305357 Marco Carvajal Berry Kalifornien Farm Giant /Especializado 215 250315 Jonathan Christensen DJs Ausgrabung 1gate 41 303731 Aaron Rindy 112 336992 Matthew Dizon University of California-Los Angeles 103 326254 Blake James Momentum Racing California 94 332902 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 85 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 76 297136 Adam OCamb Tieni Ken Duro Youth Cycling Team 627 Peter 307 Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 58 357059 Charles McCabe 49 339432 Maxwell Fogarty Tieni Duro Youth Cycling Team 310 333518 Daniel Williams Precision Stone Racing 211 310351 James Coudright Team City Sacramento 1gate 51?360204 Dionysius Padilla 02 352106 Chris Stoner C53 356102 Jeffrey Clause C54 356928 Jordan Gudebski C55 Manny Manger SJBC C510 332254 Scott Mauger Davis Bike Club Race Team C511 ?359883 Oswald Padilla 012 ? Rafael Rodriguez 013 335218 John Lenoach SJBC C514 335464 Kevin Davidson Taleo Racing C515 303522 Aaron Digumarthi SJBC C5Young Boys 10-121 318306 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 335748 Decker Krogh C53 332692 Antonio Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition C54 ?359937 Tristan Sturm 0Juveniles 13-141 345846 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Team C52 341214 Fernando Padilla C53 331668 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team C54 330968 Matthew Dailey Davis Bike Club Race Team C55 ? Julián Bonilla-Rangel 0Juveniles 15-181 289117 Henry Nelson Radsport-Juniorteam Wait 102 297136 Adam OCamb Radsport-Juniorteam Wait 93 307426 Peter Kenton Radsport-Juniorteam Wait 84 320598 Travis Lyons Radsport-Juniorteam Wait 75 263998 Reese Levine Radsport-Juniorteam Wait 84 320598 Travis Lyons Radsport-Juniorteam Wait 75 263998 Reese Levine Radsport-Juniorteam Wait 3 Kelly4 Team 4 Rosso 5 C58 351342 Milaud Jalali Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro C59 317688 Alexander Richardson Davis Bike Club Race Team C5Junior girls 10-121 352008 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Racing Team 22 ?359936 Katrina Sturm 0Master 35+ 31 45010 Rick Adams Los Gatos 172 210572 Tony Homes R4R-Pide un deseo 153 141309 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 134 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 115 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 106 135891 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 967 29642 Todd Munk SJBC 88 47556 Karl Schilling SJBC 79 341576 Michael Woodburn Wells Fargo Racing Team 610 195384 Santiago Bolon ICCC-St. Louis 511 183265 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club Race Team 412 207281 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 313 662 Kevin Farrauto SJBC 214 177339 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT 1Master 35+41 311752 Mike Creamer Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 132 304850 Mark Klein Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 113 160213 Francisco Padilla 104 305688 Jason Neu SJBC 95 357059 Charles McCabe 86 283825 Harold DeGraff Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 77 250959 Gregg Paul Lehman 3 Precision Racing Racing 59 258722 Benjamin Holland Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrición 410 254434 Donald Parsons 3women 1/2/31 327398 Sunshine Townsend Team City Sacramento 62 181367 Danielle Haulman Team TIBCO II 53 163025 Sarah Maile 44 68813 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 35 180561 Trudy Bjornsen 2women 41 339314 lisa james Pinnacle Women's Racing 42 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Ciclismo 33 ?160740 Allison Jones Time Warner Cable Sport Racing 04 ? Mary James Pinnacle Carreras de Mujeres 0


Henleyville Road Race 24/09/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 47091 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cyclist Team 102 306664 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cyclist Team 93 270965 Kenny Strickland SJBC 84 48499 Robert Van Kirk Teton Orthopaedics Masters 75 304249 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 66 274643 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett Chico 8 Red Brickle r Bicicleta 3 .3 Corsa 39 Cycling Team 127804 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa 2 Cycling Teamgat 31 320490 corey duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team 202 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 173 207281 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 154 255669 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 135 332082 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 116 311983 Adam Thatcher Chico 1 Corsa Cola4 Jason7 Corsa Cycling Team 2 98 329942 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 89 202161 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 710 280562 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 611 136178 Steven Mielich SJBC 512 200129 Jonathan Racine Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team 413 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing Planetford Srgate 41 308804 Cyclist Sean Molina Chico Corsa 32 331532 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 23 331142 Gabe Multer SJBC 1gate 51 335916 Lance McPeak Victory Velo C52 345938 Richard Nagel Grass Roots Racing pb Vinny the Wrench C53 345846 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Team C54 356102 Jeffrey Clause C5Master 35+ 1/2/31 ?179519 Nabil Samacey Kinetic GBI 02 260928 Jason Arinno Ciclos cinéticos/GBI 1Master 35+41 304360 Oliver Ryan R4R-Pide un deseo 172 58416 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 153 324504 Paul Higley Team Revolutions 134 132927 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 115 13916 Joshua Grass 106 333700 Noah Campbell-Lund Brian Prahl Wheelmen C58 239029 Under8691 Troy1 Team Revolutions 610 307140 Mike Munoz Team Revolutions 511 285993 Tom Cutter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 412 298754 Alan Hitch Davis Bike Club Race Team 313 116176 Sean Watkins 2Master 35+51 330278 Keith Lyon Davis Bike Club Race Team C52 334020 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen C53 299828 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 04 305939 Michael Webb Team Revolutions C55 1 Tag Brad Johanson 0Master 45+ 1/2/31 29458 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 202 34228 Kerry Stockwell Rio Strada Racing 173 286823 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 154 136970 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 135 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 116 302935 David Montmery Bicycle Fahrrad Equipo 107 200149 Jan Elsbach VOS Racing 98 65032 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 89 135891 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 710 286421 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 611 210062 Erle Martin California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 512 1995 IronDataThircling.Master 45+ 4/51 305628 Craig Dinger Davis Bike Club Race Team 202 286992 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 173 296818 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 154 348306 Leif Peterson Chico Corsa Cycling Team C55 171823 Greg McCormac Wells Fargo Racing Team 116 195944 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 170 198 Concepts 89 342158 Gary Neiman Body Concepts C510 298343 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 611 40855 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare C512 301427 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 413 303973 David Bryant Body Concepts 314 277938 Atac Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team 115 John Anner Berkeley3 Club de BBC 1Master 55+1 235126 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 202 334806 Phil Schmidt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 173 54032 Frank Winters Reno Wheelmen 154 271696 Bruce Coffey SJBC 135 304801 Joseph Storm Taleo Racing 116 219925 Peter Meyer Bicycle Planet 107 23838 Kevin McSpadden Team 8 Jim McSpadden. Club 2 Race Team7 57 Sharp Davis Bike Club Race Team C59 294002 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos 710 68163 Thomas McDonough Fightin' Bobas 611 262541 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 512 54640 Sid Noyes 413 61122 Philip Weintraub Chico Corsa Cycling Team 314 357939 Richard Stern C5women 1/2/31 293725 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 32 68813 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 23 325510 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team1women 41 307520 Shannon Mitchell Red Peloton 202 307890 Heather McDonald Metromint Cycling 173 332142 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 154 309920 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team1 360288 Danielle Aubele Veil Girls 09 357744 Sabine Hoffmann Early Bird Womens Development Cycling Team918 291 Jan Reed Veil Girls 512 343060 Tammy Won Veil Girls


Oakland Grand Prix 9/25/2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Cat. 1/2/Pro1 182990 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 202 295988 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 173 304249 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 98 234584 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Equipo ciclista 89 ?17590 Andy Jacques-Maynes UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T 010 54686 Charles Hutcheson XO COMUNICACIONES/BATTLEY H-D RACING 611 ?153790 Roman Kilun UCI Pro Cycling pres 012 240558 Daniel Farinha Firefighters Cycling Association 413 209268 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Cycling 314 57836 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 215 276108 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 1gat 31 273912 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 202 229950 Equipe Chris Laberge Specializou Juniors 173 294849 Patrick Thomas 154 263998 Reese Levines Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 135 28297 Mackenzie Kellyell 116 207230 DURO Junior Team 135 28297 Audi 710 50011 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 611 271126 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 512 248052 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 413 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 314 320598 Travis Lyons Tieni155 Pilignanus C 1gate 41 309356 Ryan Moore Paradigm Ciclos 202 348760 Don Chapin 173 327834 Bill Quach Brown University 154 297136 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro Junior Ciclismo 135 303731 Aaron Rindy 116 271253 Oscar Aguilera Dolism Vita Cloce Team City Sacramento 710 289117 Henry Nelson hat ein starkes Junior Cycling Team 611 ?314730 Tracy Dangott XXX Racing - Athletico 012 41848 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) Team Swartzgate 51 352742 Tyler Terhune Webcor/Alto Velo C52 327942 Andrew Warner C53 351742 Mikhael Fuller Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling C54 177571 Daniele Farnedi Team Roaring Mouse C55 356928 Jordan Gudebski C56 322092 ian coberly Michael David Winery Cycling Team C57 319963 John 319966 John 319466 John Reid Williams GET Cycling 010 307898 Oscar Garcia C511 1 Tag Adam Shapiro 012 1 Tag Dionisio Padilla 013 1 Tag Tom Edwards 014 309907 John Barbicas C515 1 Tag Jean Norman 0Master 35+ 1/2/31 109435 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 202 220285 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 173 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 154 90802 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized 135 45629 Max Mack La Salud es Riqueza 116 9046 Keith DeFiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 107 ?224049 Patrick Harkins Austinbikes/Revenant 08 26920 Chris Ott 89 156883 Karta Purkh Atehortua-Khalsa 710 80116 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Ciclismo 6Master 35+ 3/41 142965 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 202 260329 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 173 205201 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 154 40408 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 135 ?314730 Tracy Dangott XXX Racing - Athletico 06 267310 Rick Morgan SJBC 107 271126 Deranin Squad 98 264154 Marty Panos Taleo Racing 89 195443 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 710 252576 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 611 261718 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing 512 333162 James Hopper Tri Valley Velo 413 41192 David Nasca Folsom Bike 314 97073Master 45+ 1/2/31 267310 Rick Morgan SJBC 202 227027 Patrick McLaugen Equipo 98 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 89 237380 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 710 38840 Steven Woo Tercer Säule 6women 1/2/31 257356 Vanessa Drigo 202 202033 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten 173 254874 Mary Ellen Ash Metromint Cycling 154 275624 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 135 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells FultiCGOGE -SAKTOGE SAKTOGE NACKOG 236 238713 Kimchaberly Michael Fong. II 010 ?255430 Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo 011 333122 Nicole Reagan Península Velo/Pomodoro 512 ?191767 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Ciclismo 0women 3/41 325510 Cybil Silberman Equipo Ciclista de Desarrollo Feminino Early Bird202 349396 Sandra Miller Equipo Ciclista de Desarrollo Feminino Early Bird173 33352. Early Bird Femenino Team107 237600 Margaret Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 98 297754 Jennifer Kalich California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 89 28 Littenberg Lost River Cycling Club 710 255734 Carla Cosentino Colavita Racing 611 329776 Kelly Mason Dolce Vita Ciclismo 512 310825 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 4 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 314 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling Team 215 357460


Central coastline no. 9 10.01.2011

Place Lic# Name Team Points Gato 1/2/31 243257 David Mesa 52 141844 Joshua Dapice Audi 43 286297 Mackenzie Kelly 34 259534 Kirk Evans Equipo B+ CYCLING 2Gato 3/41 353204 Giuseppe ERRICO Fitness 202 286297 MACKENZIE KELLY 173 311816 MATT SCHAUPP 154 2639998 REESE LEVINE TIENI DURO Junior Cycling 135 294849 Patrick 3 366 287487 BRYAN DUKORS VOS PARTRANHO 107 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Team 314 306411 David Bangor 215 259534 Kirk Evans Team B+ CYCLING 1gate 41 287487 Bryan Duke VOS Racing 202 348760 Don Chapin 173 305079 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Ciclismo 04 304004 Tyler Swartz Equipo Roaring Mouse 135 358177 Steven Hembree 06 347406 Jeremiah Michaels Alto Velo Racing Club C57 112402 Justin Ching Universidad 357 89 0 334652 Dave Feldman Conejo Valley Radfahrer 011 289117 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 512 231913 Jason Schmidt 413 310646 Chris Furgiuele Dolce Vita Ciclismo 314 ?286972 William Foster Rubber Soul/CSC156 Freddie Racing Team 011 289117 Morfeta 1gate 51 ?321506 Saul Flores SLO Nexus Cycling Club 02 332852 David OHearn Naval Postgraduate School C53 1 Tag Chuck Burhing 04 352742 Tyler Terhune Webcor/High Veil C55 1 Tag Tyler Pearce 06 ?231298 Gregory Riggins Action Sports/Simply Fit 07 1 Tag Tony Wolf 08 294293 Abid Hussain C59 336762 Nolan Semrau Naval Graduate School C510? 318798 Anthony Finocchiaro 011 356640 Marty Timmons Naval Graduate School C512? Michael Leung 013 1 Tag Darryl Lueng 014 ? Peter GerhardtMaster 35+ 1/2/31 141844 Joshua Dapice Audi 132 136970 Robert Pasco Safeway/Pured Creative/Bicycles mais 113 55625 David Avila One Team Racing 104 245349 Tom Roberts Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 95 300546 SEAN TOMPKINS SJBC 86 2692T Steve an 410 UCC ciclista? Anders Delliz 011 53377 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus 2Master 35+ 3/41 296426 Todd Munk SJBC 202 75334 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 173 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 154 336936 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 135 97873 Robert White Bay101 Racing 116 289093 Duane Coughlan IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 107 310724 Daniel Vigil Audi 98 295013 Alan Nevin IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 89 47556 Karl Schilling SJBC 710 260611 B Thomas Rice CoreTechs Cycling Team C511 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 512 52299 Ralph King Tercer Pilar 413 271874 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 314 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Especializado 215 ?218958 Patrick Hampton Arts HorseCyclery.com / 0clery.comMaster 35+ 4/51 292461 Daniel Burns Dritte Säule 112 295013 Alan Nevin Irondatathirstybearcycling.com 103? 306011 Dan Perry 04 165469 Martin Suro California Giant Berry Farms/Specialty 85 336936 Joseph SULLIVAN SJBC 76 356928 Jordan GudeBski C57 310646 CHCLINE Bob Barwick Family Biking Center C510 307459 Joshua Orzech 2Master 45+ 1/2/31 15612 Steve Heaton 132 136970 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bikes Plus 113 300501 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 104 53377 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bikes Plus 95 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bikes Plus 95 34910 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/ PureRed Creative/Bikes Plus 486 286 286 Velo 77 271874 Allen Wulczynski SJBC 68 22166 Rob Maheu SJBC 59 304284 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 410 34158 Steve Stewart Los Gatos 311 236210 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 212 38840 Steven Woo Tercer Pilar 1Master 45+ 4/51 319704 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 202 14069 Thomas Greene Peninsula Veil/Pomodor 173 1 Tag Steve Clifton 04 260611 B Thomas Rice CoreTechs Cycling Team C55 1 Tag Jeff Andruss MVV 06 272309 Calvin Darling 107 ?218958 Patrick Hampton W. Call Arts /Cyclebary 08 228280 Ken Shiokari 89 195944 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 710 291364 Darren Yap Península Velo/Pomodoro 611 ?231298 Gregory Riggins 012 305076 Jeffrey Patterson Velo/Pomodoro 413 294002 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos 314 3041114 Thomas Preisler 3041139 Thomas Preisler 19 39 Los PreislerMaster 55+ 1/2/31 133970 Raymond Gildea Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 52 198811 Chris Cerruti California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisiert 43 15827 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 34 158232 Evan Kapel California Giant Berry Farms/Spezialisiert 25 180139 David Puglia Los Gatos 1women 1/2/31 203722 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Rennteam 1women 35+1 273618 Viaje en bicicleta del equipo Michele Heaton/Symantec 22 203255 Marja Nousiainen 1women 41 288460 Maryann Schrupp Team TIBCO II 22 271361 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling

NNCCA Scorestreak updated 2/10/2011
For more information or questions, contact the NCNCA Point Series Coordinator atNCNCApoints@ncnca.org

(Video) 20 INAPPROPRIATE TENNIS MOMENTS SHOWN ON LIVE TV

Return to NNCCA main page
NNCCA-Webteam - Copyright © 1996-2011 NNCCA -webmaster@ncnca.org

Videos

1. The 11-Game Run That Immortalized Kemba Walker and the 2011 UConn Huskies
(Bleacher Report)
2. The longest (verified) perfect NCAA tournament bracket
(March Madness)
3. Free Fight: Anderson Silva vs Chael Sonnen 1 | UFC 117, 2010
(UFC - Ultimate Fighting Championship)
4. Online webinar: Base features of PolyGon - pressure/rate modeling software
(Nafta College)
5. All In: The Story of the 2011 New York Football Giants
(New York Giants)
6. Djokovic Dominance | The Story Of Novak Djokovic's 2011 & 2015 Seasons
(ATP Tour)

References

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Domingo Moore

Last Updated: 21/09/2023

Views: 5803

Rating: 4.2 / 5 (73 voted)

Reviews: 80% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Domingo Moore

Birthday: 1997-05-20

Address: 6485 Kohler Route, Antonioton, VT 77375-0299

Phone: +3213869077934

Job: Sales Analyst

Hobby: Kayaking, Roller skating, Cabaret, Rugby, Homebrewing, Creative writing, amateur radio

Introduction: My name is Domingo Moore, I am a attractive, gorgeous, funny, jolly, spotless, nice, fantastic person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.